1 | Esperia Cagliari | Miglior Alessandro, Aresca Paolo Marzio, Bertelli Ludovico, Valentino Andrea | 04'12''80 | 551 | | | |
100m 1:06.79 (1:06.79) [1:06.79] 200m 2:17.43 [1:10.64] 300m 3:17.18 [59.75] 400m 4:12.80 [55.62] |
2 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | Fanunza Francesco, Pasquato Piero, Pusceddu Andrea, Fenucciu Francesco | 04'17''74 | 520 | | | |
100m 1:08.54 (1:08.54) [1:08.54] 200m 2:22.52 [1:13.98] 300m 3:21.99 [59.47] 400m 4:17.74 [55.75] |
3 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | Pagani Mattia, Sias Mattia, Virdis Riccardo, Messina Stefano | 04'17''90 | 519 | | | |
100m 1:06.18 (1:06.18) [1:06.18] 200m 2:18.26 [1:12.08] 300m 3:21.94 [1:03.68] 400m 4:17.90 [55.96] |
4 | SXT Nuoro ASD | Giacobbe Giorgio, Moledda Francesco, Pitzalis Luca, Tanchis Walter | 04'20''70 | 502 | | | |
100m 1:10.45 (1:10.45) [1:10.45] 200m 2:23.10 [1:12.65] 300m 3:21.96 [58.86] 400m 4:20.70 [58.74] |
5 | Antares SSD - Iglesias | Casu Andrea, Garau Stefano, Congia Samuele, Congiu Davide | 04'20''92 | 501 | | | |
100m 1:09.84 (1:09.84) [1:09.84] 200m 2:23.55 [1:13.71] 300m 3:21.73 [58.18] 400m 4:20.92 [59.19] |
6 | Esperia Cagliari | Usai Nicolo', De Agostini Leonardo, Soi Claudio, Navarro Pablo Agustin | 04'24''73 | 480 | | | |
100m 1:08.64 (1:08.64) [1:08.64] 200m 2:22.22 [1:13.58] 300m 3:25.96 [1:03.74] 400m 4:24.73 [58.77] |
7 | Sport Full Time Sassari | Secchi Giorgio, Ledda Lorenzo, Era Antonio, Angioni Enrico | 04'25''08 | 478 | | | |
100m 1:11.39 (1:11.39) [1:11.39] 200m 2:27.99 [1:16.60] 300m 3:31.12 [1:03.13] 400m 4:25.08 [53.96] |
8 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | Timperi Riccardo, Scroccaro Alessio, Ricuperato Gabriele, Cabula Francesco | 04'28''22 | 461 | | | |
100m 1:08.91 (1:08.91) [1:08.91] 200m 2:24.24 [1:15.33] 300m 3:28.67 [1:04.43] 400m 4:28.22 [59.55] |
9 | Accademia Sportiva Olbia | Zucca Edoardo, Pili Marco, Zucca Stefano, Azara Mauro | 04'29''44 | 455 | | | |
100m 1:09.73 (1:09.73) [1:09.73] 200m 2:25.25 [1:15.52] 300m 3:32.46 [1:07.21] 400m 4:29.44 [56.98] |
10 | Sport.Er Sassari Nuoto ASD | Soro Samuele, Russu Fabio, Zallu Daniele, Murgia Pietro | 04'32''04 | 442 | | | |
100m 1:11.90 (1:11.90) [1:11.90] 200m 2:24.11 [1:12.21] 300m 3:32.08 [1:07.97] 400m 4:32.04 [59.96] |
11 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | Pili Matteo, Atzeni Francesco, Pisano Filippo, Masala Nicola | 04'34''66 | 429 | | | |
100m 1:09.32 (1:09.32) [1:09.32] 200m 2:27.24 [1:17.92] 300m 3:34.37 [1:07.13] 400m 4:34.66 [1:00.29] |
12 | Polisportiva Ferrini - Cagliari | Frau Edoardo, Baldussu Nicola, Angioni Piero, Ottomano Edoardo | 04'36''36 | 421 | | | |
100m 1:16.12 (1:16.12) [1:16.12] 200m 2:27.98 [1:11.86] 300m 3:32.21 [1:04.23] 400m 4:36.36 [1:04.15] |
13 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | Tore Michele, Mazziotto Filippo, Ruggeri Brian, Podda Daniele | 04'38''02 | 414 | | | |
100m 1:12.26 (1:12.26) [1:12.26] 200m 2:31.34 [1:19.08] 300m 3:36.92 [1:05.58] 400m 4:38.02 [1:01.10] |
14 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | Puzanov Aleksandr Andrey, Porcu Matteo, Piras Gabriele, Puzanov Aaron Andrey | 04'40''57 | 403 | | | |
100m 1:12.38 (1:12.38) [1:12.38] 200m 2:32.25 [1:19.87] 300m 3:41.91 [1:09.66] 400m 4:40.57 [58.66] |
15 | Sport Full Time Sassari | Arras Alessandro, Deaddis Emanuele, Pirrolu Gian Mario, Mulas Mattia | 04'45''41 | 383 | | | |
100m 1:08.68 (1:08.68) [1:08.68] 200m 2:38.94 [1:30.26] 300m 3:46.44 [1:07.50] 400m 4:45.41 [58.97] |
16 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | Scotto Edoardo, Marsala Simone, Poddie Leonardo, Bullita Nicolo' | 04'50''76 | 362 | | | |
100m 1:21.86 (1:21.86) [1:21.86] 200m 2:38.12 [1:16.26] 300m 3:49.38 [1:11.26] 400m 4:50.76 [1:01.38] |