Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Letnie Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow 15 Lat (Oswiecim, POL) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Spareggio | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Letnie Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow 15 Lat (Oswiecim, POL) - 3° Day
200 Farfalla RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chmielewski Krzysztof | 2004 | POL Iuks Muszelka Warszawa | 02'04''90 | |||
2 | Chmielewski Michal | 2004 | POL Iuks Muszelka Warszawa | 02'07''63 | |||
3 | Golacki Sergiusz | 2004 | POL UKS 190 Lodz | 02'10''18 | |||
4 | Gabrys Maciej | 2004 | POL Sikret Gliwice | 02'15''46 | |||
5 | Lamecki Nikodem | 2004 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 02'16''79 | |||
6 | Kozienski Oliwier | 2004 | POL KS Wisla Pulawy | 02'17''61 | |||
7 | Slaski Filip | 2004 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 02'17''82 | |||
8 | Knopp Jaroslaw | 2004 | POL Muks Pietnastka Bydgoszcz | 02'18''26 | |||
9 | Grzecza Michal | 2004 | POL TP Skalar Slupsk | 02'18''34 | |||
10 | Lewtak Szymon | 2004 | POL KS Olimpia Lublin | 02'18''70 | |||
11 | Kowolik Alex | 2004 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 02'19''11 | |||
12 | Koronkiewicz Antoni | 2004 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 02'19''15 | |||
13 | Jedryka Nikodem | 2004 | POL MKS Jedynka Lodz | 02'19''90 | |||
14 | Calinski Marcin | 2004 | POL MKS Juvenia Wroclaw | 02'20''79 | |||
15 | Zurowicz Antoni | 2004 | POL Miejski Klub Plywacki Kolobrzeg | 02'20''95 | |||
16 | Kordowski Tymoteusz | 2004 | POL Buks Warszawa | 02'21''96 | |||
17 | Stanislawski Bartosz | 2004 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sp 149 Lodz | 02'22''79 | |||
18 | Kozlowski Konrad | 2004 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 02'22''94 | |||
19 | Gulinski Maciej | 2004 | POL Muks Pietnastka Bydgoszcz | 02'23''44 | |||
20 | Czerczak Dawid | 2004 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 02'23''73 | |||
21 | Zyro Ignacy | 2004 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 02'23''90 | |||
22 | Juda Dominik | 2004 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 02'24''15 | |||
23 | Mlynarczyk Mateusz | 2004 | POL UKS 190 Lodz | 02'24''36 | |||
24 | Glabinski Kamil | 2004 | POL Mukp Wp Warszawianka | 02'24''51 | |||
25 | Wysocki Piotr | 2004 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 02'24''64 | |||
26 | Jedrzejkiewicz Ignacy | 2004 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 02'25''19 | |||
27 | Drabczyk Krystian | 2004 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 02'25''50 | |||
28 | Gachewicz Milosz | 2004 | POL UKS Dwojka Morena Gdansk | 02'25''58 | |||
29 | Mazurek Blazej | 2004 | POL MKS Znicz Koszalin | 02'25''77 | |||
30 | Procnal Adam | 2004 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 02'26''13 | |||
31 | Pytel Julian Grzegorz | 2004 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 02'26''29 | |||
32 | Kurek Alan | 2004 | POL MKP Szczecin | 02'28''01 | |||
33 | Grul Jakub | 2004 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 02'28''50 | |||
34 | Plewka Przemyslaw | 2004 | POL MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory | 02'28''56 | |||
35 | Til Adam | 2004 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 02'28''71 | |||
36 | Gottschling Krzysztof | 2004 | POL KS Piatka Chorzow | 02'29''41 | |||
37 | Martynow Mateusz | 2004 | POL KP Astromal Akwawit Leszno | 02'30''47 | |||
38 | Kurdelski Filip | 2004 | POL Mukp Wp Warszawianka | 02'30''63 | |||
39 | Kloska Tymoteusz | 2004 | POL UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slaska | 02'33''59 | |||
40 | Kaminski Fabian | 2004 | POL MKP Szczecin | 02'34''04 | |||
41 | Litewski Mikolaj | 2004 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 02'37''68 | |||
42 | Zacharjasiewicz Antoni | 2004 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 02'37''76 | |||
43 | Rozalski Marcin | 2004 | POL St.lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce | 02'41''46 |