1 | Nagyova Sofia | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 200 Misti | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 03'12''21 | 254 |
2 | Nagyova Sofia | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'36''64 | 245 |
3 | Nagyova Sofia | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'32''77 | 226 |
4 | Drozdikova Kamila | 2010 | SVK TJ Slavia UK Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'38''48 | 211 |
5 | Barilova Tereza | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 01'36''12 | 203 |
6 | Glasa Simon Titus | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 00'35''11 | 192 |
    | Drozdikova Kamila | 2010 | SVK TJ Slavia UK Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'44''48 | 192 |
8 | Drozdikova Kamila | 2010 | SVK TJ Slavia UK Bratislava | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'27''23 | 191 |
9 | Barilova Tereza | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'44''59 | 190 |
10 | Barilova Tereza | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'39''99 | 188 |
    | Durinova Tereza | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'38''56 | 188 |
12 | Nagyova Sofia | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'50''08 | 187 |
13 | Durinova Tereza | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'50''15 | 186 |
14 | Durkovicova Ema | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'40''23 | 185 |
    | Durkovicova Ema | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'45''00 | 185 |
16 | Nagyova Sofia | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'45''18 | 183 |
    | Jadudova Sophia | 2010 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'50''41 | 183 |
18 | Glasa Simon Titus | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 01'19''25 | 182 |
19 | Blaho Fiona | 2011 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 Z8 | F | 00'40''49 | 181 |
    | Zivcicova Olivia | 2009 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'40''52 | 181 |
21 | Jadudova Sophia | 2010 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'40''64 | 179 |
    | Nagyova Sofia | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'43''24 | 179 |
23 | Blaho Fiona | 2011 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 Z8 | F | 00'43''51 | 175 |
24 | Blaho Fiona | 2011 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 100 Misti | Esordienti C2 Z8 | F | 01'41''41 | 173 |
25 | Barilova Tereza | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 01'30''31 | 172 |
26 | Durkovicova Ema | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 01'39''40 | 169 |
27 | Glasa Simon Titus | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 01'31''09 | 168 |
28 | Cerhit Oliver | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 00'36''74 | 167 |
    | Durkovicova Ema | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 01'31''11 | 167 |
30 | Barilova Tereza | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 01'54''13 | 163 |
31 | Cerhit Oliver | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 01'32''23 | 162 |
    | Barilova Tereza | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 01'40''78 | 162 |
33 | Glasa Simon Titus | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 01'42''31 | 160 |
34 | Vojtko Dominik | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'37''37 | 159 |
35 | Strakova Katarina | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'42''55 | 156 |
    | Durinova Tereza | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'47''66 | 156 |
37 | Jadudova Sophia | 2010 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'47''93 | 153 |
38 | Glasa Simon Titus | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 00'47''30 | 152 |
39 | Fuskova Viktoria | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'42''97 | 151 |
    | Jadudova Sophia | 2010 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'34''31 | 151 |
    | Strakova Katarina | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'46''10 | 151 |
42 | Fuskova Viktoria | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'48''49 | 148 |
43 | Cerhit Oliver | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 00'42''07 | 147 |
    | Zivcicova Olivia | 2009 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'48''54 | 147 |
    | Drozdikova Kamila | 2010 | SVK TJ Slavia UK Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'54''25 | 147 |
46 | Fuskova Viktoria | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'54''40 | 145 |
47 | Glasa Simon Titus | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 01'33''39 | 143 |
    | Cerhit Oliver | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 01'33''51 | 143 |
49 | Kacmarcikova Romana | 2009 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'43''93 | 142 |
50 | Zivcicova Olivia | 2009 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 01'45''66 | 141 |
51 | Valusek Adam | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 M10 | M | 00'38''94 | 140 |
52 | Strakova Katarina | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'55''27 | 139 |
    | Fuskova Viktoria | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 01'46''05 | 139 |
54 | Fuskova Viktoria | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 01'37''12 | 138 |
    | Cerhit Oliver | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 01'47''61 | 138 |
56 | Vojtko Dominik | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'43''03 | 137 |
    | Kacmarcikova Romana | 2009 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'55''47 | 137 |
58 | Jencova Alica | 2009 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'49''86 | 136 |
    | Valusek Adam | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 M10 | M | 01'37''71 | 136 |
60 | Cerhit Oliver | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 01'27''44 | 135 |
61 | Strakova Katarina | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'38''03 | 134 |
    | Zivcicova Olivia | 2009 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 01'38''09 | 134 |
63 | Matejovicova Eva | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'44''99 | 132 |
    | Jadudova Sophia | 2010 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'47''93 | 132 |
65 | Groneova Kristina | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'56''40 | 130 |
66 | Novotna Emma | 2011 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 Z8 | F | 00'50''72 | 129 |
    | Matejovicova Eva | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'50''75 | 129 |
    | Kacmarcikova Romana | 2009 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'50''77 | 129 |
    | Fridrichova Sona | 2010 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'50''78 | 129 |
    | Valusek Adam | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 M10 | M | 01'28''94 | 129 |
71 | Jencova Alica | 2009 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 02'03''60 | 128 |
72 | Drozdikova Kamila | 2010 | SVK TJ Slavia UK Bratislava | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'48''42 | 127 |
    | Valusek Adam | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 M10 | M | 00'50''21 | 127 |
    | Jencova Alica | 2009 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'56''83 | 127 |
    | Durkovicova Ema | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'56''84 | 127 |
76 | Dohnal Martin | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'40''36 | 126 |
    | Jencova Alica | 2009 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'45''70 | 126 |
78 | Gero Filip | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'40''48 | 125 |
79 | Jencova Alica | 2009 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 01'50''18 | 124 |
    | Durkovicova Ema | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 02'04''98 | 124 |
81 | Groneova Kristina | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 100 Rana | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 02'05''42 | 122 |
82 | Bickos Dominik | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'40''92 | 121 |
    | Strakova Katarina | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'51''78 | 121 |
    | Escherova Nela | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'51''82 | 121 |
85 | Dohnal Martin | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Misti | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 01'41''73 | 120 |
86 | Valusek Adam | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 M10 | M | 00'45''12 | 119 |
    | Dohnal Martin | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'45''15 | 119 |
88 | Vallo Adam | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 M10 | M | 00'51''49 | 117 |
89 | Strakova Katarina | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'50''05 | 115 |
    | Slavkovsky Matej | 2008 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 00'51''79 | 115 |
    | Dohnal Martin | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'51''81 | 115 |
    | Zelenakova Lesana | 2011 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti C2 Z8 | F | 00'58''77 | 115 |
    | Stefankova Miriam | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'56''12 | 115 |
94 | Novotna Emma | 2011 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 Z8 | F | 00'47''48 | 112 |
95 | Vojtko Dominik | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Rana | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'52''51 | 111 |
96 | Zelenakova Lesana | 2011 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 Z8 | F | 00'47''78 | 110 |
    | Matejovicova Eva | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'59''64 | 110 |
    | Matejovicova Eva | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'57''70 | 110 |
99 | Buzek Emma | 2009 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'59''98 | 108 |
    | Ferencikova Petra | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'58''43 | 108 |
101 | Valusek Adam | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 M10 | M | 00'46''05 | 106 |
    | Borucka Sara | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'54''16 | 106 |
    | Fridrichova Sona | 2010 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'00''42 | 106 |
    | Zivcicova Olivia | 2009 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 01'59''10 | 106 |
105 | Stefankova Miriam | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'48''47 | 105 |
    | Stefankova Miriam | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'00''60 | 105 |
    | Slavkovsky Matej | 2008 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 100 Rana | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 01'57''74 | 105 |
108 | Hornicky Teo | 2008 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 00'43''07 | 104 |
    | Buzek Emma | 2009 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'48''62 | 104 |
110 | Ferencikova Petra | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'01''10 | 102 |
    | Stefankova Miriam | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'47''21 | 102 |
112 | Fridrichova Sona | 2010 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'49''17 | 101 |
    | Bickos Dominik | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'54''19 | 101 |
    | Poliackova Zuzana | 2010 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'01''47 | 101 |
115 | Jarolin Maxim | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 M10 | M | 01'48''33 | 100 |
    | Stefankova Miriam | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'58''26 | 100 |
117 | Matejovicova Eva | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'48''62 | 99 |
    | Borucka Sara | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'58''90 | 99 |
119 | Obernauerova Michaela | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'49''64 | 98 |
120 | Ferencikova Petra | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'49''77 | 97 |
    | Poliackova Zuzana | 2010 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'49''83 | 97 |
    | Letkova Simona | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'55''70 | 97 |
    | Borucka Sara | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'02''15 | 97 |
124 | Novotna Emma | 2011 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti C2 Z8 | F | 01'02''35 | 96 |
125 | Gero Filip | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'48''65 | 95 |
    | Buzek Emma | 2009 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'56''22 | 95 |
    | Bednarovska Tamara | 2011 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti C2 Z8 | F | 01'02''59 | 95 |
128 | Bickos Dominik | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'48''71 | 94 |
    | Groneova Kristina | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'50''37 | 94 |
    | Groneova Kristina | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'56''30 | 94 |
131 | Jaslovsky Lukas | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Rana | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'55''56 | 93 |
    | Jaslovsky Lukas | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Misti | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 01'50''68 | 93 |
133 | Jaslovsky Lukas | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'44''77 | 92 |
    | Ferencikova Petra | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'56''75 | 92 |
135 | Jarolin Maxim | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 M10 | M | 00'49''38 | 91 |
    | Escherova Nela | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 02'02''19 | 91 |
    | Novotna Emma | 2011 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 100 Misti | Esordienti C2 Z8 | F | 02'05''51 | 91 |
138 | Hornicky Teo | 2008 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 00'49''43 | 90 |
139 | Okresa Tomas | 2010 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'49''60 | 89 |
    | Borucka Sara | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 100 Rana | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 02'19''52 | 89 |
141 | Dohnal Martin | 2010 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'48''90 | 88 |
    | Vojtko Dominik | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'48''96 | 88 |
    | Marcanova Linda | 2010 | SVK TJ Slavia UK Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'51''47 | 88 |
    | Vallo Adam | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 M10 | M | 01'52''85 | 88 |
145 | Varga Timon | 2010 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'45''55 | 87 |
    | Okresa Tomas | 2010 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 M9 | M | 00'45''59 | 87 |
    | Stefankova Miriam | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'57''78 | 87 |
148 | Vallo Adam | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 M10 | M | 00'45''81 | 86 |
    | Marcanova Linda | 2010 | SVK TJ Slavia UK Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'58''11 | 86 |
150 | Escherova Nela | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'52''06 | 85 |
151 | Slavkovsky Matej | 2008 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 00'50''62 | 84 |
    | Hornicky Teo | 2008 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 M11 | M | 00'57''64 | 84 |
    | Groneova Kristina | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 01'54''68 | 84 |
154 | Vallo Adam | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 M10 | M | 00'51''31 | 81 |
    | Poliackova Zuzana | 2010 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 00'59''23 | 81 |
    | Drozdikova Kamila | 2010 | SVK TJ Slavia UK Bratislava | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 02'06''08 | 81 |
157 | Obernauerova Michaela | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Z10 | F | 00'59''33 | 80 |
158 | Jarolin Maxim | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 50 Rana | Esordienti B1 M10 | M | 00'58''64 | 79 |
159 | Drozdikova Tamara | 2012 | SVK TJ Slavia UK Bratislava | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 Z7 | F | 00'53''47 | 78 |
160 | Groneova Kristina | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Z9 | F | 02'09''05 | 77 |