Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Sommer-Schweizermeisterschaft (Lancy, SUI) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Allgemeine Kategorie | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Junioren | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Junioren | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Sommer-Schweizermeisterschaft (Lancy, SUI) - 2° Day
4x200 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | Manetsch Lucas, Gloor Ian, Maurer Kris Robin, Gartmann Gian Luca | 07'52''32 | |||
2 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | Debelic Nicola, Akcay Tolunay, Lampart Maurin, Akcay Guray | 07'55''24 | |||
3 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | Radam David Steve, Salghetti Drioli Federico, Affentranger Kevin, Wickihalter Dario | 07'58''80 | |||
4 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | Melennec Alex, Kaser Yannick, Grundbacher Jakob, Fois Marc | 08'00''54 | |||
5 | SUI Svsw | Schreiber Christian, Parfuss Florin, Toscan Fabio Andrea, Ramseyer Marco | 08'14''21 | |||
6 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | Hendrickx Victor, Rinaldi Federico, Gula Mattia, Hendrickx Dieter | 08'22''72 | |||
    | SUI Vevey Natation | Claivaz Damien, Ducommun Leandre, Cosendey Killian, Bisaz Niels | Squalificato |