1 | Ventura Ginevra | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'54''48 | 506 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:23.54 (44.14) [1:23.54] 150m 2:09.19 (45.65) 200m 2:54.48 (45.29) [1:30.94] |
2 | Coscetti Giulia | 2005 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'55''26 | 500 | | | |
50m 39.64 (39.64) 100m 1:24.35 (44.71) [1:24.35] 150m 2:10.03 (45.68) 200m 2:55.26 (45.23) [1:30.91] |
3 | Moretti Lara | 2006 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'56''49 | 489 | | | |
50m 40.13 (40.13) 100m 1:25.04 (44.91) [1:25.04] 150m 2:10.64 (45.60) 200m 2:56.49 (45.85) [1:31.45] |
4 | Campinoti Giovanna | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 02'57''94 | 477 | | | |
50m 40.47 (40.47) 100m 1:25.52 (45.05) [1:25.52] 150m 2:11.90 (46.38) 200m 2:57.94 (46.04) [1:32.42] |
5 | Cerbioni Anja | 2005 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 03'00''10 | 460 | | | |
50m 40.59 (40.59) 100m 1:26.21 (45.62) [1:26.21] 150m 2:13.65 (47.44) 200m 3:00.10 (46.45) [1:33.89] |
6 | Dal Pino Lucia | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 03'02''02 | 446 | | | |
50m 42.05 (42.05) 100m 1:27.68 (45.63) [1:27.68] 150m 2:14.46 (46.78) 200m 3:02.02 (47.56) [1:34.34] |
7 | Dominici Michelle | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 03'06''99 | 411 | | | |
50m 43.37 (43.37) 100m 1:30.61 (47.24) [1:30.61] 150m 2:18.97 (48.36) 200m 3:06.99 (48.02) [1:36.38] |
8 | Iannaccone Matilde | 2006 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 03'10''70 | 388 | | | |
50m 43.29 (43.29) 100m 1:32.07 (48.78) [1:32.07] 150m 2:22.18 (50.11) 200m 3:10.70 (48.52) [1:38.63] |
9 | Tissi Sonia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 03'11''12 | 385 | | | |
50m 42.47 (42.47) 100m 1:31.16 (48.69) [1:31.16] 150m 2:21.29 (50.13) 200m 3:11.12 (49.83) [1:39.96] |
10 | Benaia Eva | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 03'13''63 | 370 | | | |
50m 42.83 (42.83) 100m 1:32.23 (49.40) [1:32.23] 150m 2:23.62 (51.39) 200m 3:13.63 (50.01) [1:41.40] |
11 | Mori Virginia | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 03'14''92 | 363 | | | |
50m 45.01 (45.01) 100m 1:34.57 (49.56) [1:34.57] 150m 2:25.65 (51.08) 200m 3:14.92 (49.27) [1:40.35] |
12 | Impieri Martina | 2006 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 03'17''61 | 348 | | | |
50m 45.30 (45.30) 100m 1:35.00 (49.70) [1:35.00] 150m 2:26.70 (51.70) 200m 3:17.61 (50.91) [1:42.61] |
13 | Alari Pucci Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 03'17''79 | 347 | | | |
50m 45.09 (45.09) 100m 1:36.53 (51.44) [1:36.53] 150m 2:27.75 (51.22) 200m 3:17.79 (50.04) [1:41.26] |
14 | Concettoni Sara | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 03'19''16 | 340 | | | |
50m 44.88 (44.88) 100m 1:36.38 (51.50) [1:36.38] 150m 2:29.41 (53.03) 200m 3:19.16 (49.75) [1:42.78] |
15 | Borghi Naita | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 03'22''10 | 326 | | | |
50m 43.15 (43.15) 100m 1:35.58 (52.43) [1:35.58] 150m 2:29.30 (53.72) 200m 3:22.10 (52.80) [1:46.52] |
16 | Oancea Elisa | 2006 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 03'22''58 | 323 | | | |
50m 45.63 (45.63) 100m 1:36.92 (51.29) [1:36.92] 150m 2:29.94 (53.02) 200m 3:22.58 (52.64) [1:45.66] |
17 | Possenti Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 03'27''71 | 300 | | | |
50m 45.18 (45.18) 100m 1:37.60 (52.42) [1:37.60] 150m 2:33.90 (56.30) 200m 3:27.71 (53.81) [1:50.11] |
18 | Manzo Elisa | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 03'36''63 | 264 | | | |
50m 48.22 (48.22) 100m 1:43.24 (55.02) [1:43.24] 150m 2:39.54 (56.30) 200m 3:36.63 (57.09) [1:53.39] |