1 | Lombardo Giovanni | 2006 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 04'48''30 | 444 | | | |
100m 1:06.86 (1:06.86) [1:06.86] 200m 2:21.49 [1:14.63] 300m 3:36.66 [1:15.17] 400m 4:48.30 [1:11.64] |
2 | Russo Simone | 2006 | CUS Palermo | 04'48''89 | 442 | | | |
100m 1:06.83 (1:06.83) [1:06.83] 200m 2:21.98 [1:15.15] 300m 3:37.30 [1:15.32] 400m 4:48.89 [1:11.59] |
3 | Schifano Filippo | 2006 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'52''01 | 428 | | | |
100m 1:08.09 (1:08.09) [1:08.09] 200m 2:23.29 [1:15.20] 300m 3:38.50 [1:15.21] 400m 4:52.01 [1:13.51] |
4 | Arcoleo Riccardo | 2006 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'57''95 | 402 | | | |
100m 1:10.39 (1:10.39) [1:10.39] 200m 2:26.59 [1:16.20] 300m 3:43.90 [1:17.31] 400m 4:57.95 [1:14.05] |
5 | Tripodi Tiziano | 2006 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'58''52 | 400 | | | |
100m 1:10.38 (1:10.38) [1:10.38] 200m 2:26.56 [1:16.18] 300m 3:43.35 [1:16.79] 400m 4:58.52 [1:15.17] |
6 | Lauricella Giovanni | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'01''71 | 388 | | | |
100m 1:12.16 (1:12.16) [1:12.16] 200m 2:29.91 [1:17.75] 300m 3:47.61 [1:17.70] 400m 5:01.71 [1:14.10] |
7 | Di Piazza Giuseppe | 2006 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'02''72 | 384 | | | |
100m 1:10.96 (1:10.96) [1:10.96] 200m 2:29.20 [1:18.24] 300m 3:46.03 [1:16.83] 400m 5:02.72 [1:16.69] |
8 | Scalici Giuseppe | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'03''76 | 380 | | | |
100m 1:11.34 (1:11.34) [1:11.34] 200m 2:29.39 [1:18.05] 300m 3:47.75 [1:18.36] 400m 5:03.76 [1:16.01] |
9 | Calvaruso Gabriele | 2006 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 05'05''26 | 374 | | | |
100m 1:11.24 (1:11.24) [1:11.24] 200m 2:29.52 [1:18.28] 300m 3:48.55 [1:19.03] 400m 5:05.26 [1:16.71] |
10 | Li Vecchi Marco | 2006 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'05''55 | 373 | | | |
100m 1:12.17 (1:12.17) [1:12.17] 200m 2:29.78 [1:17.61] 300m 3:48.15 [1:18.37] 400m 5:05.55 [1:17.40] |
11 | Marchione Sean | 2007 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 05'05''64 | 373 | | | |
100m 1:12.51 (1:12.51) [1:12.51] 200m 2:31.03 [1:18.52] 300m 3:50.08 [1:19.05] 400m 5:05.64 [1:15.56] |
12 | Tribuna Oscar | 2006 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'09''12 | 360 | | | |
100m 1:12.90 (1:12.90) [1:12.90] 200m 2:32.82 [1:19.92] 300m 3:52.58 [1:19.76] 400m 5:09.12 [1:16.54] |
13 | Giustore Christian | 2007 | CUS Palermo | 05'09''81 | 358 | | | |
100m 1:13.76 (1:13.76) [1:13.76] 200m 2:34.58 [1:20.82] 300m 3:55.28 [1:20.70] 400m 5:09.81 [1:14.53] |
14 | Longo Luca | 2006 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'09''90 | 358 | | | |
100m 1:09.53 (1:09.53) [1:09.53] 200m 2:28.88 [1:19.35] 300m 3:49.83 [1:20.95] 400m 5:09.90 [1:20.07] |
15 | La Torre Claudio | 2006 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'12''75 | 348 | | | |
100m 1:14.69 (1:14.69) [1:14.69] 200m 2:35.62 [1:20.93] 300m 3:56.16 [1:20.54] 400m 5:12.75 [1:16.59] |
16 | Cammisa Emiliano | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'13''28 | 346 | | | |
100m 1:13.48 (1:13.48) [1:13.48] 200m 2:34.14 [1:20.66] 300m 3:55.68 [1:21.54] 400m 5:13.28 [1:17.60] |
17 | Scozzola Francesco | 2006 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'14''68 | 342 | | | |
100m 1:12.38 (1:12.38) [1:12.38] 200m 2:32.82 [1:20.44] 300m 3:54.12 [1:21.30] 400m 5:14.68 [1:20.56] |
18 | Cara' Dante | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 05'14''87 | 341 | | | |
100m 1:15.47 (1:15.47) [1:15.47] 200m 2:35.80 [1:20.33] 300m 3:56.74 [1:20.94] 400m 5:14.87 [1:18.13] |
19 | Pezzino Ludovico | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'24''25 | 312 | | | |
100m 1:19.46 (1:19.46) [1:19.46] 200m 2:42.89 [1:23.43] 300m 4:06.01 [1:23.12] 400m 5:24.25 [1:18.24] |
20 | Cocchiara Salvatore Maria | 2007 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'26''25 | 306 | | | |
100m 1:15.19 (1:15.19) [1:15.19] 200m 2:39.62 [1:24.43] 300m 4:03.99 [1:24.37] 400m 5:26.25 [1:22.26] |
21 | Mazzamuto Gabriele | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'28''47 | 300 | | | |
100m 1:18.57 (1:18.57) [1:18.57] 200m 2:42.51 [1:23.94] 300m 4:06.30 [1:23.79] 400m 5:28.47 [1:22.17] |
22 | Cultore Riccardo | 2006 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'30''07 | 296 | | | |
100m 1:17.44 (1:17.44) [1:17.44] 200m 2:41.53 [1:24.09] 300m 4:06.82 [1:25.29] 400m 5:30.07 [1:23.25] |
23 | Calandra Aaron | 2007 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'35''22 | 282 | | | |
100m 1:19.11 (1:19.11) [1:19.11] 200m 2:45.81 [1:26.70] 300m 4:12.52 [1:26.71] 400m 5:35.22 [1:22.70] |
24 | Spina Francesco Pio | 2007 | CUS Palermo | 05'39''07 | 273 | | | |
100m 1:21.23 (1:21.23) [1:21.23] 200m 2:49.91 [1:28.68] 300m 4:17.73 [1:27.82] 400m 5:39.07 [1:21.34] |
25 | Di Via Alessandro | 2006 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'43''61 | 262 | | | |
100m 1:21.99 (1:21.99) [1:21.99] 200m 2:50.33 [1:28.34] 300m 4:18.89 [1:28.56] 400m 5:43.61 [1:24.72] |
26 | Arcangelo Antonio | 2007 | CUS Palermo | 05'44''61 | 260 | | | |
100m 1:21.72 (1:21.72) [1:21.72] 200m 2:49.64 [1:27.92] 300m 4:19.27 [1:29.63] 400m 5:44.61 [1:25.34] |
27 | Paladino Davide | 2007 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'52''21 | 243 | | | |
100m 1:24.85 (1:24.85) [1:24.85] 200m 2:55.59 [1:30.74] 300m 4:24.95 [1:29.36] 400m 5:52.21 [1:27.26] |
    | Frazzitta Marco | 2007 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | |