Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Championnats Regionaux Ete (Agen, FRA) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Championnats Regionaux Ete (Agen, FRA) - 2° Day
200 Rana ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attenot Corentin | 2004 | FRA Spn Poitiers | 02'30''68 | |||
2 | Agon Jessy | 2000 | FRA Dauphins Palois | 02'34''01 | |||
3 | Boulanger Illan | 2003 | FRA Dauphins Palois | 02'37''53 | |||
4 | Marry Leo | 2001 | FRA AS Libourne Natation | 02'41''33 | |||
5 | Chirle Baptiste | 2003 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 02'42''10 | |||
6 | Camanes Noe | 2004 | FRA AS St-Medard-En-Jalles | 02'42''92 | |||
7 | Lespy Mathis | 2002 | FRA AS Libourne Natation | 02'44''11 | |||
8 | Dulhoste Oihan | 2002 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 02'44''94 | |||
9 | Larquier Amaury | 2004 | FRA Dauphins Palois | 02'46''04 | |||
10 | Vercammen Seppe | 2004 | FRA AS Libourne Natation | 02'46''58 | |||
11 | Ferdonnet Melvin | 2002 | FRA Dauphins Chatellerault | 02'46''61 | |||
12 | Romero Ludovic | 2004 | FRA CN Gueret | 02'48''23 | |||
13 | Leconte Baptiste | 2004 | FRA ASC Pessac-Alouette | 02'49''04 | |||
14 | Le Cheviller Mael | 2004 | FRA SN Parthenay | 02'50''14 | |||
15 | Denais Hiriart Baptiste | 2004 | FRA Maremne Adour Cote-Sud Nat | 02'51''29 | |||
16 | Conchez Baptiste | 2004 | FRA Aqua Lons Barracudas | 02'51''70 |