1 | Isaert Louise | 2003 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 02'24''60 | 597 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:11.51 (37.45) [1:11.51] 150m 1:47.81 (36.30) 200m 2:24.60 (36.79) [1:13.09] |
2 | Coccordano Clemence | 2005 | FRA Lille Metropole Natation | 02'28''67 | 550 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:13.08 (38.58) [1:13.08] 150m 1:50.01 (36.93) 200m 2:28.67 (38.66) [1:15.59] |
3 | Dohen Elise | 2003 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 02'28''95 | 546 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:10.69 (37.22) [1:10.69] 150m 1:49.10 (38.41) 200m 2:28.95 (39.85) [1:18.26] |
4 | Petit Marion | 2002 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 02'48''18 | 379 | | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:17.99 (42.16) [1:17.99] 150m 2:02.93 (44.94) 200m 2:48.18 (45.25) [1:30.19] |
5 | Delvallee Lea | 2003 | FRA St-Amand Nat Porte Du Hainaut | 02'50''84 | 362 | | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:21.43 (43.83) [1:21.43] 150m 2:05.83 (44.40) 200m 2:50.84 (45.01) [1:29.41] |
6 | Verdier Lisa | 2006 | FRA Marcq Natation | 02'51''86 | 356 | | | |
50m 38.22 (38.22) 100m 1:23.12 (44.90) [1:23.12] 150m 2:09.33 (46.21) 200m 2:51.86 (42.53) [1:28.74] |
7 | Ravier Giulia | 2007 | FRA US Maubeuge | 02'54''91 | 337 | | | |
50m 38.55 (38.55) 100m 1:23.42 (44.87) [1:23.42] 150m 2:09.68 (46.26) 200m 2:54.91 (45.23) [1:31.49] |
8 | Chermeux Axelle | 2005 | FRA Gravelines Natation | 02'55''28 | 335 | | | |
50m 36.94 (36.94) 100m 1:20.47 (43.53) [1:20.47] 150m 2:06.62 (46.15) 200m 2:55.28 (48.66) [1:34.81] |
9 | Depature Fantine | 2005 | FRA Hippocampes Hautmont | 02'56''27 | 329 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:23.24 (45.00) [1:23.24] 150m 2:10.01 (46.77) 200m 2:56.27 (46.26) [1:33.03] |
10 | Bridoux Lea | 2006 | FRA Weppes Natation | 02'57''25 | 324 | | | |
50m 39.65 (39.65) 100m 1:27.15 (47.50) [1:27.15] 150m 2:14.14 (46.99) 200m 2:57.25 (43.11) [1:30.10] |
11 | Ourdouillie Marine | 2003 | FRA St-Amand Nat Porte Du Hainaut | 02'59''27 | 313 | | | |
50m 36.62 (36.62) 100m 1:20.93 (44.31) [1:20.93] 150m 2:11.03 (50.10) 200m 2:59.27 (48.24) [1:38.34] |
12 | Meert Laurine | 2004 | FRA Nsh Jeumont | 03'00''77 | 305 | | | |
50m 39.11 (39.11) 100m 1:25.42 (46.31) [1:25.42] 150m 2:13.28 (47.86) 200m 3:00.77 (47.49) [1:35.35] |
13 | Dalloy Clea | 2003 | FRA St-Amand Nat Porte Du Hainaut | 03'01''23 | 303 | | | |
50m 37.51 (37.51) 100m 1:23.56 (46.05) [1:23.56] 150m 2:12.31 (48.75) 200m 3:01.23 (48.92) [1:37.67] |
14 | Haezebrouck Alizee | 2007 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 03'02''41 | 297 | | | |
50m 39.71 (39.71) 100m 1:26.70 (46.99) [1:26.70] 150m 2:14.66 (47.96) 200m 3:02.41 (47.75) [1:35.71] |
15 | Chermeux Clemence | 2005 | FRA Gravelines Natation | 03'05''47 | 283 | | | |
50m 38.23 (38.23) 100m 1:25.70 (47.47) [1:25.70] 150m 2:16.21 (50.51) 200m 3:05.47 (49.26) [1:39.77] |
16 | Mahama Milcent Manel | 2006 | FRA JN Compiegne | 03'10''57 | 261 | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:26.58 (49.27) [1:26.58] 150m 2:19.40 (52.82) 200m 3:10.57 (51.17) [1:43.99] |