Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Vienna International Swim Meet (Vienna, AUT) - 4° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 3 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 1 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 4 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 3 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 Int. Child 1 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 3 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 1 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 4 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 3 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 Int. Child 1 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 Int. Child 4 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 3 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 1 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 4 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 3 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 Int. Child 1 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 3 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 1 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 Int. Child 4 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 Int. Child 3 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 Int. Child 2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti C2 Int. Child 1 | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Junior | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Junior | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Open Finale | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Open | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Int. Open |
Vienna International Swim Meet (Vienna, AUT) - 4° Day
50 Rana Esordienti B1 Int. Child 1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartalos Anna | 2010 | HUN Tatabanyai Vizmu Sportegyesulet | 00'45''28 | |
2 | Nagyova Sofia | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Azeta | 00'50''68 | |
3 | Franekova Alexandra | 2010 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'51''15 | |
4 | Bugarinovic Jovana | 2010 | AUT SU Wien | 00'51''27 | |
5 | Bako Sara | 2010 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'53''25 | |
6 | Trybula Leonie | 2010 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 00'55''06 | |
7 | Reindl Katelyn | 2010 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'55''08 | |
8 | Mathes Clementine | 2010 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 00'57''36 | |
9 | Gadner Valerie | 2010 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'58''44 | |
10 | Terzic Sara | 2010 | AUT SU Wien | 00'58''58 | |
11 | Meszaros Mira | 2010 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'58''85 | |
12 | Andert Leonie | 2010 | AUT Su Neusiedl | 00'58''91 | |
13 | Zaghbib Soumeya | 2010 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 01'00''23 | |
14 | Rezai Shirin | 2010 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'03''14 | |
15 | Borucka Sara | 2010 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 01'04''25 |