Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Di Nuoto Città Di Cosenza 17° - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B |
Meeting Di Nuoto Città Di Cosenza 17° - 1° Giornata
200 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Autuori Giandomenico | 2007 | Dream Team Salerno | 02'55''17 | |||
2 | Scudieri Giuseppe | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'55''45 | |||
3 | Santucci Domenico Alfonso | 2006 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 02'57''56 | |||
4 | Ferrara Alberto | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'59''08 | |||
5 | Romano Cristiano | 2006 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'04''70 | |||
6 | Lodi Marcello | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'06''50 | |||
7 | Crugliano Alessandro | 2007 | Kroton Nuoto | 03'07''13 | |||
8 | Telesca Matteo | 2006 | S.S. Potenza Nuoto ASD | 03'08''16 | |||
9 | Bolignano Matteo | 2006 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 03'11''71 | |||
10 | Pupa Stefano | 2006 | Kroton Nuoto | 03'13''03 | |||
11 | De Rosa Andrea Domenico | 2006 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 03'15''28 | |||
12 | Giuzio Giuseppe | 2007 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 03'18''55 | |||
13 | Lo Gatto Simone | 2006 | Hipponion Nuoto ASD - Vibo Valentia | 03'19''27 | |||
14 | Giunta Giorgio Maria | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'19''76 | |||
15 | Esposito Mattia | 2007 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 03'21''13 | |||
16 | Cau Davide | 2006 | Hipponion Nuoto ASD - Vibo Valentia | 03'21''53 | |||
17 | Andronaco Alessandro | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'22''23 | |||
18 | Lucente Nicola | 2007 | Kroton Nuoto | 03'23''47 | |||
19 | Del Pozzo Luigi | 2007 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 03'24''68 | |||
20 | Princi Cristian | 2007 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 03'26''99 | |||
21 | Valastro Salvatore | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'27''77 | |||
22 | Sabia Prospero Antonio | 2006 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 03'29''71 | |||
23 | Caruso Cristian | 2007 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'30''67 | |||
24 | Pinto Carlo | 2007 | Kroton Nuoto | 03'32''33 | |||
25 | Cuconato Alessandro | 2007 | Rende Nuoto | 03'37''11 | |||
26 | Lentini Simone | 2006 | Hipponion Nuoto ASD - Vibo Valentia | 03'37''30 | |||
27 | Guzzo Luca Vittorio | 2007 | Cosenza Nuoto | 03'39''50 | |||
28 | Morrone Francesco Arturo | 2006 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 03'43''53 | |||
29 | Mazzara Samir Samuele | 2006 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 03'43''95 | |||
30 | Macauda Salvatore Angelo | 2007 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 03'49''28 | |||
31 | Lobianco Matteo | 2007 | Hipponion Nuoto ASD - Vibo Valentia | 03'50''33 | |||
32 | Perri Carlo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 03'55''34 | |||
    | Sculco Giulio | 2006 | Kroton Nuoto | Squalificato |