Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Michele Lorusso 12° (Bari) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Memorial Michele Lorusso 12° (Bari) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dentico Christian | 2003 | CUS Bari | 00'24''00 | ||
2 | Marzella Christian | 1999 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'24''53 | ||
3 | Black Michael | 2000 | Payton Bari ASD | 00'24''92 | ||
4 | Salierno Andrea | 2002 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'25''26 | ||
5 | La Gioia Giorgio Antonio | 1996 | Payton Bari ASD | 00'25''28 | ||
6 | Massafra Gabriele | 2002 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 00'25''29 | ||
7 | Gazzillo Michele | 2000 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'25''41 | ||
8 | Nannola Andrea | 2003 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 00'25''51 | ||
9 | Miacola Alessandro | 2000 | Sport Project SSD | 00'25''63 | ||
10 | De Giglio Christian | 1999 | CUS Bari | 00'25''92 | ||
    | D'Addabbo Andrea | 1999 | CUS Bari | 00'25''92 | ||
12 | Capogrosso Gianluca | 1998 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'26''09 | ||
13 | Convertino Andrea | 2002 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'26''10 | ||
14 | Del Vescovo Giacomo | 1999 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'26''11 | ||
15 | Marzella Andrea Maria | 2002 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'26''13 | ||
16 | Rinaldi Enrico Maria | 2003 | Fimco Sport | 00'26''22 | ||
17 | Pasculli Marco | 2001 | CUS Bari | 00'26''30 | ||
    | Villani Walter | 2004 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'26''30 | ||
19 | Lorusso Antonio | 2003 | Payton Bari ASD | 00'26''36 | ||
20 | Lombardi Alessandro | 2001 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'26''39 | ||
21 | Cazzato Federico | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'26''41 | ||
22 | Vitarelli Alessio | 2003 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'26''42 | ||
23 | De Carlo Alessandro | 2002 | Fimco Sport | 00'26''52 | ||
24 | Gargiuolo Fabio | 2002 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'26''61 | ||
25 | Melpignano Andrea | 1995 | Payton Bari ASD | 00'26''67 | ||
26 | Schifeo Alessio | 2005 | Piscina Impero ASD | 00'26''75 | ||
27 | Iusco Andrea | 1999 | Sport Project SSD | 00'26''79 | ||
28 | Quatraro Donato | 2002 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'26''85 | ||
29 | Ziccolella Giuseppe | 1996 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'27''10 | ||
30 | Di Giulio Francesco | 2005 | CUS Bari | 00'27''16 | ||
31 | D'Onofrio Vito | 2002 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'27''19 | ||
32 | Tempesta Damiano | 1999 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'27''21 | ||
33 | Gentile Gianni | 2003 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 00'27''24 | ||
    | Colapietro Giandomenico | 2002 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'27''24 | ||
35 | Nugnes Francesco | 2004 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 00'27''28 | ||
36 | Resta Stefano | 2002 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'27''39 | ||
37 | Suriano Vito Joe | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'27''49 | ||
38 | Pisano Vito | 2004 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'27''50 | ||
39 | Facenna Riccardo | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'27''57 | ||
40 | Telegrafo Luigi | 2003 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'27''63 | ||
41 | Gigante Valerio | 2004 | Fimco Sport | 00'27''94 | ||
42 | Consonni Daniele | 2005 | Sport Project SSD | 00'27''98 | ||
    | Natuzzi Andrea | 2004 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'27''98 | ||
44 | Lampedecchia Vincenzo | 2002 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'28''10 | ||
    | Marino Antonio | 2003 | Fimco Sport | 00'28''10 | ||
46 | Gargiuolo Davide | 2005 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'28''13 | ||
47 | Moramarco Raffaele | 2004 | CUS Bari | 00'28''15 | ||
48 | Ingrosso Cristian | 2005 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 00'28''16 | ||
49 | Fanelli Davide | 2001 | Sport Project SSD | 00'28''20 | ||
50 | Tricarico Andrea Gabriele | 2003 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'28''25 | ||
51 | Fanelli Dario | 2004 | Sport Project SSD | 00'28''26 | ||
52 | Caputi Luca | 2005 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'28''27 | ||
53 | Girolamo Alessio | 2004 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'28''37 | ||
54 | Magliocca Luigi | 2004 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 00'28''46 | ||
55 | Pagone Gianpiero | 2004 | Sport Project SSD | 00'28''47 | ||
56 | Colucci Andrea | 2000 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'28''49 | ||
57 | Pavone Domenico | 2004 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'28''50 | ||
    | Sita Alessio | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'28''50 | ||
59 | Di Spiridione Fabio | 2004 | Payton Bari ASD | 00'28''52 | ||
60 | Mango Giacomo Pio | 2004 | Piscina Impero ASD | 00'28''56 | ||
61 | Spadavecchia Roberto | 2004 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'28''59 | ||
62 | Stallone Domenico | 2004 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'28''68 | ||
63 | Tagliente Andrea | 2002 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'28''69 | ||
64 | Russo Enrico | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'28''85 | ||
65 | Serino Giovanni | 2007 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 00'28''98 | ||
66 | De Tullio Savino | 2005 | Fimco Sport | 00'29''02 | ||
67 | Salinari Biagio | 2004 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'29''14 | ||
    | Lollino Gennaro | 2003 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'29''14 | ||
69 | Rizzo Mattia | 2004 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 00'29''27 | ||
70 | Castellaneta Vincenzo | 2004 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'29''38 | ||
71 | Indino Marco | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'29''48 | ||
72 | Mastrorilli Alessandro | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'29''56 | ||
73 | Lomonaco Enrico Vincenzo | 2005 | CUS Bari | 00'29''58 | ||
74 | Greco Alessio | 2003 | CUS Bari | 00'29''62 | ||
75 | Corvaglia Andrea | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'29''66 | ||
76 | Morelli Alfredo | 2006 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'29''74 | ||
77 | Demundo Michele | 2004 | Sport Project SSD | 00'29''76 | ||
78 | Lodedo Salvatore | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'29''80 | ||
79 | Casi Alessandro | 2004 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 00'29''88 | ||
80 | Vitti Riccardo | 2005 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'29''93 | ||
81 | Marzulli Gianluca | 2005 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'30''14 | ||
82 | Mastropasqua Angelo Raffaele | 2005 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 00'30''33 | ||
    | Siciliano Francesco | 2007 | Sport Project SSD | 00'30''33 | ||
84 | Nocerino Carmine | 2006 | CUS Bari | 00'30''41 | ||
85 | Sportelli Nikita | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'30''45 | ||
86 | Catena Ivan | 2005 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'30''52 | ||
87 | Chimenti Donato | 2006 | CUS Bari | 00'30''62 | ||
88 | Molinari Leonardo | 2005 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'30''69 | ||
89 | Favale Francesco | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'30''75 | ||
90 | Di Mario Francesco | 2007 | CUS Bari | 00'30''78 | ||
91 | Grimaldi Davide | 2005 | CUS Bari | 00'30''91 | ||
92 | Lattanzi Matthias | 2006 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'30''94 | ||
93 | Di Gioia Kevin Luigi | 2006 | CUS Bari | 00'31''32 | ||
94 | Nigro Davide | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'31''38 | ||
95 | Pellegrini Marco | 2007 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 00'31''42 | ||
96 | Berardi Dario | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'31''56 | ||
97 | Pizzigallo Samuele | 2003 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'31''67 | ||
98 | Rea Gennaro Andrea | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'31''70 | ||
99 | D'Erasmo Gianmarco | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 00'31''87 | ||
100 | Busco Christian | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'31''91 | ||
101 | Bello Gioele | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'32''03 | ||
102 | Carrara Costantino | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'32''11 | ||
103 | Gigante Gabriel | 2007 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 00'32''28 | ||
104 | Maurelli Fabiano | 2007 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'32''36 | ||
105 | Nido Manuel | 2007 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'32''43 | ||
106 | D'Addario Giuseppe Efe | 2006 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'32''50 | ||
107 | Rinaldo Davide | 2007 | Fimco Sport | 00'32''67 | ||
108 | Natuzzi Alessandro | 2007 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'32''79 | ||
109 | Vino Michele | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'32''91 | ||
110 | Greco Francesco | 2007 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 00'32''97 | ||
111 | Santantonio Francesco | 2006 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'33''05 | ||
112 | Martes Lorenzo | 2005 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 00'33''11 | ||
113 | Campa Francesco | 2007 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'33''12 | ||
114 | Antonaci Gabriele Maria | 2006 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'33''17 | ||
115 | Amoruso Davide | 2007 | CUS Bari | 00'33''24 | ||
116 | Magrone Giorgio | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'33''27 | ||
117 | Milella Vittorio | 2007 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'33''38 | ||
118 | Capriulo Matteo | 2006 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'33''51 | ||
119 | Taurino Matteo | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'33''77 | ||
120 | Ciriolo Manuel | 2006 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 00'33''80 | ||
121 | Conte Riccardo | 2007 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'33''96 | ||
122 | Mancone Davide | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'34''34 | ||
123 | Radicchio Christian | 2007 | CUS Bari | 00'34''51 | ||
124 | Calo' Edoardo | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 00'34''53 | ||
125 | Aretano Manuel | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'34''56 | ||
126 | Della Corte Pierpaolo | 2007 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 00'34''64 | ||
127 | Guglielmo Antonio | 2007 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 00'34''83 | ||
128 | Gentile Gabriele | 2007 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 00'35''01 | ||
129 | Di Coste Francesco | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'35''02 | ||
130 | Cavalera Mattia | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'35''66 | ||
131 | D'Amico Luca | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'35''75 | ||
132 | Rizzo Alessandro | 2006 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 00'35''79 | ||
133 | Ventura Francesco | 2006 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'35''84 | ||
134 | Conese Luca | 2006 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'35''89 | ||
135 | Arcella Gianluca | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'36''09 | ||
136 | Cantatore Antonio | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'37''06 | ||
137 | Amodio Adriano | 2007 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 00'37''33 | ||
    | Desantis Giuseppe | 2002 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | Squalificato |