Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Belgium Championships (Antwerp, BEL) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
5000 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
5000 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Belgium Championships (Antwerp, BEL) - 2° Day
100 Rana ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lecluyse Fanny | 1992 | BEL Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 01'08''15 | |||
2 | Michels Lise | 1999 | BEL Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 01'10''36 | |||
3 | Gaspard Florine | 2001 | BEL Club De Natation De Bastogne | 01'11''51 | |||
4 | Vermeiren Fleur Femke | 2002 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'11''80 | |||
5 | Michels Chloe Helene | 2002 | BEL Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 01'12''83 | |||
6 | Gosuin Augustine | 2004 | BEL Liege Mosan Natation | 01'15''46 | |||
7 | Teufer Irene | 1996 | NED De Dolfijn | 01'15''73 | |||
8 | Franquinet Ambre | 2004 | BEL Liege Mosan Natation | 01'16''32 | |||
9 | Pas Inte | 2003 | BEL Zoro | 01'16''50 | |||
10 | De Heyder Lot | 2002 | BEL Meetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam | 01'16''70 | |||
11 | Delmotte Elodie | 1999 | BEL Blocry, Ottignies Et Univ.l.l.n. Swimming Team | 01'17''06 | |||
12 | Schoefs Elise | 1998 | BEL Koninklijke Hasseltse Zwemv.Spartacus | 01'17''07 | |||
13 | Gaspard Marie | 2005 | BEL Club De Natation De Bastogne | 01'17''16 | |||
14 | Vanmeenen Laura | 2005 | BEL Ieper Swimming | 01'17''20 | |||
15 | Van Nieuwenhove Laurien | 1999 | BEL Meetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam | 01'17''24 | |||
16 | Puttaert Elien | 2004 | BEL Zwemclub De Dolfijnen Asse-Ternat | 01'17''27 |