1 | Zambelli Giulia | 2005 | President Bologna | 02'08''27 | 683 | | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:02.21 (32.27) [1:02.21] 150m 1:35.16 (32.95) 200m 2:08.27 (33.11) [1:06.06] |
2 | Tava Arianna | 2005 | SSV Bozen | 02'13''28 | 609 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:04.13 (33.91) [1:04.13] 150m 1:39.19 (35.06) 200m 2:13.28 (34.09) [1:09.15] |
3 | Girotti Erica | 2005 | President Bologna | 02'14''86 | 587 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:05.12 (34.06) [1:05.12] 150m 1:40.08 (34.96) 200m 2:14.86 (34.78) [1:09.74] |
4 | Campioni Chiara | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'15''16 | 584 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:06.23 (34.43) [1:06.23] 150m 1:41.22 (34.99) 200m 2:15.16 (33.94) [1:08.93] |
5 | Gusperti Alessandra | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'15''42 | 580 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:06.09 (34.53) [1:06.09] 150m 1:41.42 (35.33) 200m 2:15.42 (34.00) [1:09.33] |
6 | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''39 | 568 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:06.04 (34.08) [1:06.04] 150m 1:41.10 (35.06) 200m 2:16.39 (35.29) [1:10.35] |
7 | Dona' Irene | 2005 | SSV Bozen | 02'16''69 | 564 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:06.13 (35.34) [1:06.13] 150m 1:42.31 (36.18) 200m 2:16.69 (34.38) [1:10.56] |
8 | Bragaglia Greta | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'17''23 | 558 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:05.79 (34.49) [1:05.79] 150m 1:41.57 (35.78) 200m 2:17.23 (35.66) [1:11.44] |
9 | De Stephanis Alessia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 02'17''36 | 556 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:06.80 (34.97) [1:06.80] 150m 1:41.82 (35.02) 200m 2:17.36 (35.54) [1:10.56] |
10 | Vincenzi Elena | 2005 | President Bologna | 02'18''99 | 537 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:08.48 (35.30) [1:08.48] 150m 1:44.45 (35.97) 200m 2:18.99 (34.54) [1:10.51] |
11 | Mazzoni Francesca | 2006 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'19''96 | 526 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:06.80 (34.60) [1:06.80] 150m 1:43.30 (36.50) 200m 2:19.96 (36.66) [1:13.16] |
12 | Evangelisti Francesca Edelweiss | 2006 | President Bologna | 02'20''19 | 523 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:07.97 (35.29) [1:07.97] 150m 1:44.73 (36.76) 200m 2:20.19 (35.46) [1:12.22] |
13 | Ferraresso Irene | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'20''51 | 519 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:07.47 (35.72) [1:07.47] 150m 1:44.36 (36.89) 200m 2:20.51 (36.15) [1:13.04] |
14 | Montavoci Alice | 2006 | San Donnino Sport | 02'20''52 | 519 | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:08.71 (35.87) [1:08.71] 150m 1:45.62 (36.91) 200m 2:20.52 (34.90) [1:11.81] |
15 | Marzola Luce | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 02'20''80 | 516 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:06.76 (35.07) [1:06.76] 150m 1:43.49 (36.73) 200m 2:20.80 (37.31) [1:14.04] |
16 | Cerrone Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''08 | 513 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:08.40 (35.79) [1:08.40] 150m 1:45.80 (37.40) 200m 2:21.08 (35.28) [1:12.68] |
17 | Zanetti Elisa | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'21''35 | 510 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:09.25 (35.94) [1:09.25] 150m 1:45.48 (36.23) 200m 2:21.35 (35.87) [1:12.10] |
18 | Cianfaglione Carola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 02'21''43 | 509 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:07.39 (36.39) [1:07.39] 150m 1:44.69 (37.30) 200m 2:21.43 (36.74) [1:14.04] |
19 | Capannolo Beatrice | 2005 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 02'21''60 | 507 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:09.18 (36.20) [1:09.18] 150m 1:46.14 (36.96) 200m 2:21.60 (35.46) [1:12.42] |
20 | Orsini Margherita | 2005 | Maiella Nuoto | 02'21''83 | 505 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:08.24 (36.03) [1:08.24] 150m 1:45.21 (36.97) 200m 2:21.83 (36.62) [1:13.59] |
21 | Mazzonelli Matilde Penelope | 2005 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'22''17 | 501 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:09.02 (36.00) [1:09.02] 150m 1:45.99 (36.97) 200m 2:22.17 (36.18) [1:13.15] |
22 | Gerbaudo Chiara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'23''01 | 493 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:10.78 (36.32) [1:10.78] 150m 1:47.23 (36.45) 200m 2:23.01 (35.78) [1:12.23] |
23 | Gallo Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''14 | 491 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:09.50 (36.33) [1:09.50] 150m 1:46.29 (36.79) 200m 2:23.14 (36.85) [1:13.64] |
24 | Rodomonti Cristina | 2006 | Maiella Nuoto | 02'23''16 | 491 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:11.74 (37.31) [1:11.74] 150m 1:48.32 (36.58) 200m 2:23.16 (34.84) [1:11.42] |
25 | Sanmartini Asia | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'23''68 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:09.27 (36.27) [1:09.27] 150m 1:46.83 (37.56) 200m 2:23.68 (36.85) [1:14.41] |
26 | Ruiz Sara | 2006 | SSV Bozen | 02'23''87 | 484 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:09.83 (37.34) [1:09.83] 150m 1:48.01 (38.18) 200m 2:23.87 (35.86) [1:14.04] |
27 | Bianconi Anita | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'23''94 | 483 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:10.00 (36.78) [1:10.00] 150m 1:47.92 (37.92) 200m 2:23.94 (36.02) [1:13.94] |
28 | Siciliano Virginia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''67 | 476 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:09.96 (36.83) [1:09.96] 150m 1:47.93 (37.97) 200m 2:24.67 (36.74) [1:14.71] |
29 | Avolio Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''31 | 470 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:10.89 (37.61) [1:10.89] 150m 1:48.96 (38.07) 200m 2:25.31 (36.35) [1:14.42] |
30 | Rubiu Martina | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'25''45 | 468 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:10.83 (36.98) [1:10.83] 150m 1:48.94 (38.11) 200m 2:25.45 (36.51) [1:14.62] |
31 | Folgheraiter Lisa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'25''86 | 464 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:10.43 (37.61) [1:10.43] 150m 1:48.89 (38.46) 200m 2:25.86 (36.97) [1:15.43] |
32 | Grieco Roberta | 2006 | Rappresentativa Basilicata | 02'26''03 | 463 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:10.62 (37.15) [1:10.62] 150m 1:48.68 (38.06) 200m 2:26.03 (37.35) [1:15.41] |
33 | Celli Francesca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 02'26''31 | 460 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:10.73 (37.72) [1:10.73] 150m 1:48.92 (38.19) 200m 2:26.31 (37.39) [1:15.58] |
34 | Cavassa Bianca Benni | 2005 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'26''55 | 458 | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:10.18 (37.60) [1:10.18] 150m 1:48.95 (38.77) 200m 2:26.55 (37.60) [1:16.37] |
35 | Livorno Anna | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'26''87 | 455 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:11.20 (36.83) [1:11.20] 150m 1:49.75 (38.55) 200m 2:26.87 (37.12) [1:15.67] |
36 | Calzavara Sophia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''10 | 453 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:10.10 (36.81) [1:10.10] 150m 1:49.19 (39.09) 200m 2:27.10 (37.91) [1:17.00] |
37 | Gaudina Aurora | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''18 | 452 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:10.62 (36.94) [1:10.62] 150m 1:48.31 (37.69) 200m 2:27.18 (38.87) [1:16.56] |
38 | Grasselli Arianna | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'27''22 | 451 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:12.39 (37.93) [1:12.39] 150m 1:50.19 (37.80) 200m 2:27.22 (37.03) [1:14.83] |
39 | Billo Francesca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 02'27''31 | 451 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:10.29 (37.43) [1:10.29] 150m 1:49.36 (39.07) 200m 2:27.31 (37.95) [1:17.02] |
40 | Chiocchetti Giulia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'27''37 | 450 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:10.53 (37.01) [1:10.53] 150m 1:49.53 (39.00) 200m 2:27.37 (37.84) [1:16.84] |
41 | Maccario Martina | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'27''46 | 449 | | | |
50m 34.56 (34.56) 100m 1:11.93 (37.37) [1:11.93] 150m 1:50.29 (38.36) 200m 2:27.46 (37.17) [1:15.53] |
42 | Di Michele Rocio Daniela | 2005 | Maiella Nuoto | 02'28''32 | 441 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:11.04 (37.06) [1:11.04] 150m 1:49.90 (38.86) 200m 2:28.32 (38.42) [1:17.28] |
43 | Bellingeri Amelia | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'28''78 | 437 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:12.00 (38.03) [1:12.00] 150m 1:51.38 (39.38) 200m 2:28.78 (37.40) [1:16.78] |
44 | Casanova Bianca | 2005 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'28''87 | 437 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:11.68 (37.79) [1:11.68] 150m 1:51.04 (39.36) 200m 2:28.87 (37.83) [1:17.19] |
45 | Fermani Azzurra | 2006 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'30''41 | 423 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:11.73 (37.87) [1:11.73] 150m 1:50.98 (39.25) 200m 2:30.41 (39.43) [1:18.68] |
46 | Tieghi Marta | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 02'30''73 | 421 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:11.80 (37.76) [1:11.80] 150m 1:51.44 (39.64) 200m 2:30.73 (39.29) [1:18.93] |
47 | Ambroso Emma | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'32''28 | 408 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:13.78 (39.00) [1:13.78] 150m 1:53.85 (40.07) 200m 2:32.28 (38.43) [1:18.50] |
48 | Casini Chiara | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'32''91 | 403 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:14.75 (39.35) [1:14.75] 150m 1:54.71 (39.96) 200m 2:32.91 (38.20) [1:18.16] |
49 | Franch Chiara | 2005 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'33''56 | 398 | | | |
50m 34.56 (34.56) 100m 1:13.62 (39.06) [1:13.62] 150m 1:55.45 (41.83) 200m 2:33.56 (38.11) [1:19.94] |
50 | Stanzani Alessia | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'33''77 | 396 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:12.15 (38.45) [1:12.15] 150m 1:53.77 (41.62) 200m 2:33.77 (40.00) [1:21.62] |
51 | Aldini Alice Sofia | 2006 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'35''18 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:14.95 (40.11) [1:14.95] 150m 1:56.13 (41.18) 200m 2:35.18 (39.05) [1:20.23] |
52 | Marangoni Sofia | 2006 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'35''69 | 382 | | | |
50m 35.97 (35.97) 100m 1:16.39 (40.42) [1:16.39] 150m 1:57.72 (41.33) 200m 2:35.69 (37.97) [1:19.30] |
53 | Brugna Valentina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'37''26 | 370 | | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 1:16.51 (40.57) [1:16.51] 150m 1:58.14 (41.63) 200m 2:37.26 (39.12) [1:20.75] |
54 | Corucci Matilde | 2006 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'37''67 | 367 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:16.51 (40.87) [1:16.51] 150m 1:57.31 (40.80) 200m 2:37.67 (40.36) [1:21.16] |
55 | Cuoghi Beatrice | 2005 | Sweet Team Modena | 02'38''61 | 361 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:15.61 (39.60) [1:15.61] 150m 1:56.86 (41.25) 200m 2:38.61 (41.75) [1:23.00] |
56 | Brazzini Asia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'40''06 | 351 | | | |
50m 36.44 (36.44) 100m 1:17.11 (40.67) [1:17.11] 150m 1:59.28 (42.17) 200m 2:40.06 (40.78) [1:22.95] |
57 | Italiani Margherita | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'40''38 | 349 | | | |
50m 35.82 (35.82) 100m 1:16.82 (41.00) [1:16.82] 150m 1:59.41 (42.59) 200m 2:40.38 (40.97) [1:23.56] |
58 | Procaccini Alice | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'40''68 | 347 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:18.00 (41.14) [1:18.00] 150m 1:59.68 (41.68) 200m 2:40.68 (41.00) [1:22.68] |
59 | Harney Chiara Ohlsson Sood | 2005 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'43''72 | 328 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:17.93 (41.65) [1:17.93] 150m 2:01.83 (43.90) 200m 2:43.72 (41.89) [1:25.79] |
60 | Di Bartolo Sara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 02'44''21 | 325 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:16.05 (40.98) [1:16.05] 150m 1:59.67 (43.62) 200m 2:44.21 (44.54) [1:28.16] |
61 | De Gruttola Francesca | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'44''67 | 322 | | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:19.24 (41.67) [1:19.24] 150m 2:03.11 (43.87) 200m 2:44.67 (41.56) [1:25.43] |
62 | Peirano Arianna | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'48''42 | 301 | | | |
50m 37.96 (37.96) 100m 1:20.09 (42.13) [1:20.09] 150m 2:04.38 (44.29) 200m 2:48.42 (44.04) [1:28.33] |
    | Procaccini Adriana | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | Squalificato | |