1 | Cardani Giovanni | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''29 | 206 |
2 | Surico Leonardo | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'38''61 | 144 |
3 | Garavelli Fabio | 2010 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'38''75 | 142 |
4 | Pisu Tommaso | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'38''76 | 142 |
5 | Miravalle Nicolo' | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'39''07 | 139 |
    | Minetto Francesco | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''07 | 139 |
7 | Certo Alessandro | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''28 | 137 |
8 | Rusu Francesco | 2010 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'39''65 | 133 |
9 | Modena Federico | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'39''89 | 131 |
10 | Rossi Giacomo Maria | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'40''42 | 125 |
11 | Stefani Leonardo | 2010 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'40''79 | 122 |
12 | Pierdomenico Luca | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''81 | 122 |
13 | De Lion Ricca Alessandro | 2010 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'40''97 | 120 |
14 | Malfatti Leo | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''01 | 120 |
    | Caresio Andrea | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'41''01 | 120 |
16 | Cirillo Andrea Giuseppe | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''07 | 120 |
17 | Alagna Giulio | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''35 | 117 |
18 | Coquet Damien | 2010 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'41''45 | 116 |
19 | Fantinato Iari | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'41''67 | 114 |
20 | Granziero Diego | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'41''95 | 112 |
21 | Olocco Pietro | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'42''16 | 110 |
22 | Pognante Gabriele | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'42''31 | 109 |
23 | Murace Edoardo | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'42''41 | 109 |
24 | Clara Alessio | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'42''68 | 106 |
25 | Auricchio Alessandro | 2010 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'42''89 | 105 |
    | Diviesti Nicolo' | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'42''89 | 105 |
27 | Renella Luca | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'42''90 | 105 |
    | Labriola Samuele | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'42''90 | 105 |
29 | Perozeni Carlo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'42''94 | 105 |
30 | Pasquinucci Alessio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'43''07 | 104 |
31 | Benchea Riccardo | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'43''38 | 101 |
32 | Bragagnolo Pietro | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'43''39 | 101 |
33 | Lovera Davide | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'43''74 | 99 |
34 | Fantinato Ian | 2010 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'43''78 | 99 |
35 | Necula Mario Gabriele | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'44''11 | 96 |
36 | Lo Presti Stefano | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'44''16 | 96 |
37 | Cassina Alberto | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'44''22 | 96 |
38 | Di Paola Luca Ariel | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'44''85 | 92 |
39 | Ballari Amedeo | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'45''30 | 89 |
40 | Viano Nicolo' | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'45''63 | 87 |
41 | Caratti Francesco | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'45''64 | 87 |
    | Realdon Gregorio | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'45''64 | 87 |
43 | Gevart Lorenzo | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'45''86 | 86 |
44 | Lagna Lorenzo | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'46''02 | 85 |
45 | Scruci Giuseppe | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'46''24 | 84 |
46 | Viano Lorenzo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'46''68 | 81 |
47 | Valerio Emanuele | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''30 | 78 |
48 | Adamo Francesco | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'47''56 | 77 |
    | Licari Federico | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'47''56 | 77 |
50 | Carfagna Gabriele | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''59 | 77 |
51 | Viviani Edoardo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'47''60 | 77 |
52 | Gerbaldo Andrea | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'47''76 | 76 |
53 | Alice Lorenzo | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''82 | 76 |
54 | Cantanna Samuele | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'48''18 | 74 |
55 | Armano Luca | 2011 | Golden Team ASD | 00'48''44 | 73 |
56 | Bertoni Lorenzo | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'48''47 | 73 |
57 | Renella Matteo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'48''88 | 71 |
58 | Pintilie Samuel Diego | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'49''03 | 70 |
59 | Prone Davide | 2011 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'49''19 | 69 |
60 | Zambelli Mattia | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'49''22 | 69 |
61 | Airaldi Pietro | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'49''26 | 69 |
62 | Iunti Tommaso | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'49''34 | 69 |
63 | Parente Alessandro | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'49''59 | 68 |
64 | Fiori Tommaso | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'49''76 | 67 |
65 | Tancau Lorenzo Emanuele | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'49''80 | 67 |
66 | Ferretti Cesare | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'49''96 | 66 |
67 | Arnaudo Dennis | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 00'49''98 | 66 |
68 | Grimaldi Giacomo | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'50''44 | 64 |
69 | Sarra Nicolo' | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'50''49 | 64 |
70 | Donetti Lorenzo | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'51''00 | 62 |
71 | Madeddu Emanuele | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'51''45 | 61 |
72 | Iacoacci Jacopo | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'51''69 | 60 |
73 | Ferraro Nicolo' | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'51''85 | 59 |
74 | Rosotto Gabriele | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'52''14 | 58 |
75 | Rombiolo Leonardo | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'52''15 | 58 |
76 | Di Ruzza Gabriele | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''44 | 57 |
77 | Carbone Luca Antonio | 2010 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'52''48 | 57 |
78 | Tormena Tommaso | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'52''67 | 56 |
79 | Montrucchio Riccardo | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''84 | 56 |
80 | Molino Gabriele | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'52''96 | 55 |
81 | Borrazzi Emanuele | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'53''94 | 52 |
82 | Vecchietti Fabio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'54''06 | 52 |
83 | Galvagno Emanuele | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'54''66 | 50 |
84 | Giorda Simone | 2012 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'55''04 | 49 |
85 | Farfariello Mauro | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'55''10 | 49 |
86 | Domizi Francesco | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''12 | 49 |
87 | Di Nardo Emanuele | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'55''46 | 48 |
88 | Suppo Loris | 2011 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'55''51 | 48 |
89 | Borroero Edoardo | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'55''59 | 48 |
90 | Gotta Gabriele | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'55''87 | 47 |
91 | Puiatti Luca | 2012 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'56''18 | 46 |
92 | Banica Vlad Ionut | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'56''47 | 46 |
93 | Cavallini Jacopo | 2012 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'57''20 | 44 |
94 | Capasso Davide | 2011 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'57''46 | 43 |
95 | Chekh Vsevolod | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'57''48 | 43 |
96 | Terlizzi Thomas | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'57''77 | 43 |
97 | D'amico Christian | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'58''02 | 42 |
98 | Biglietto Samir | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'58''43 | 41 |
99 | Draisci Francesco Pio | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'59''04 | 40 |
100 | Bresciani Christian | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 00'59''57 | 39 |
101 | Sappa Edoardo | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'59''66 | 39 |
102 | Staiano Diego | 2012 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''99 | 38 |
103 | Baima Niccolo' | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'00''37 | 37 |
104 | Chiellino Mattia | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'01''09 | 36 |
105 | Casalegno Leonardo | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'01''10 | 36 |
106 | Sadocco Lorenzo | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'02''26 | 34 |
107 | Pataleo Jacopo | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''89 | 33 |
108 | Chiancone Andrea Attilio | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'02''95 | 33 |
109 | Turina Diego | 2012 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'03''41 | 32 |
110 | Ballarin Davide | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'03''89 | 31 |
111 | D'ippolito Mario | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''13 | 31 |
112 | Manfieri Pietro | 2011 | UISP Vivisport | 01'05''13 | 30 |
113 | Meineri Valerio | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''08 | 24 |
114 | Martinetti Andrea | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 01'11''10 | 23 |
115 | Chiavarino Ettore | 2010 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'15''48 | 19 |
116 | Olinici Luis Gabriel | 2010 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'17''95 | 17 |
117 | Gonella Alessandro | 2010 | UISP Vivisport | 01'21''35 | 15 |
    | Favuto Federico | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | |
    | Noe' Samuele | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | Squalificato | |