Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Sarengradski Kup - 2019 (Krusevac, SRB)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Sarengradski Kup - 2019 (Krusevac, SRB)
50 Rana Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valachova Ela | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Rimavska Sobota | 00'54''58 | |
2 | Pjanic Isidora | 2011 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'56''57 | |
3 | Danev Dunja | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 01'00''17 | |
4 | Dimitrijevic Nina | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Rasina Krusevac | 01'05''53 | |
5 | Panajotova Nikolija | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dubocica Leskovac | 01'06''35 | |
6 | Permeti Gala | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Nis 2005 | 01'07''22 | |
7 | Panic Petra | 2011 | SRB Plivacki Klub Nis 2005 | 01'07''80 | |
8 | Latkova Sofia | 2011 | SVK Plavecky Klub Rimavska Sobota | 01'09''50 | |
9 | Sretenovic Helena | 2012 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 01'15''56 | |
10 | Cakic Jelena | 2012 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dubocica Leskovac | 01'22''46 |