1 | Di Lorenzo Chiara | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'40''54 | 461 | | | |
50m 38.44 (38.44) 100m 1:19.46 (41.02) [1:19.46] 150m 1:59.78 (40.32) 200m 2:40.54 (40.76) [1:21.08] |
2 | Coccioli Asia | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'42''16 | 447 | | | |
50m 36.43 (36.43) 100m 1:17.96 (41.53) [1:17.96] 150m 2:00.73 (42.77) 200m 2:42.16 (41.43) [1:24.20] |
3 | Trotta Lucrezia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'44''13 | 431 | | | |
50m 39.25 (39.25) 100m 1:20.67 (41.42) [1:20.67] 150m 2:02.67 (42.00) 200m 2:44.13 (41.46) [1:23.46] |
4 | Chi Angela | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'52''83 | 369 | | | |
50m 40.52 (40.52) 100m 1:23.75 (43.23) [1:23.75] 150m 2:08.88 (45.13) 200m 2:52.83 (43.95) [1:29.08] |
5 | Intraina Alissia | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 02'53''81 | 363 | | | |
50m 41.58 (41.58) 100m 1:26.72 (45.14) [1:26.72] 150m 2:11.17 (44.45) 200m 2:53.81 (42.64) [1:27.09] |
6 | Buzi Ema | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'53''99 | 362 | | | |
50m 39.54 (39.54) 100m 1:25.56 (46.02) [1:25.56] 150m 2:10.97 (45.41) 200m 2:53.99 (43.02) [1:28.43] |
7 | Padovese Ginevra | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'54''99 | 356 | | | |
50m 40.76 (40.76) 100m 1:24.51 (43.75) [1:24.51] 150m 2:10.45 (45.94) 200m 2:54.99 (44.54) [1:30.48] |
8 | Veronese Martina | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'56''52 | 347 | | | |
50m 41.95 (41.95) 100m 1:27.01 (45.06) [1:27.01] 150m 2:12.24 (45.23) 200m 2:56.52 (44.28) [1:29.51] |
9 | Moreschi Elisa | 2008 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'56''59 | 346 | | | |
50m 41.87 (41.87) 100m 1:26.69 (44.82) [1:26.69] 150m 2:12.58 (45.89) 200m 2:56.59 (44.01) [1:29.90] |
10 | Panzeri Benedetta | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'58''09 | 338 | | | |
50m 41.68 (41.68) 100m 1:28.05 (46.37) [1:28.05] 150m 2:14.11 (46.06) 200m 2:58.09 (43.98) [1:30.04] |
11 | Bruno Amelia | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'59''22 | 331 | | | |
50m 42.58 (42.58) 100m 1:28.08 (45.50) [1:28.08] 150m 2:14.78 (46.70) 200m 2:59.22 (44.44) [1:31.14] |
12 | Pellegrino Aurora | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'59''32 | 331 | | | |
50m 42.30 (42.30) 100m 1:27.99 (45.69) [1:27.99] 150m 2:14.33 (46.34) 200m 2:59.32 (44.99) [1:31.33] |
13 | Rota Camilla | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 03'01''14 | 321 | | | |
50m 42.94 (42.94) 100m 1:30.02 (47.08) [1:30.02] 150m 2:16.50 (46.48) 200m 3:01.14 (44.64) [1:31.12] |
14 | Lamperti Martina | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 03'01''82 | 317 | | | |
50m 43.47 (43.47) 100m 1:29.83 (46.36) [1:29.83] 150m 2:16.28 (46.45) 200m 3:01.82 (45.54) [1:31.99] |
15 | Belotti Anita | 2007 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'01''94 | 317 | | | |
50m 42.64 (42.64) 100m 1:29.49 (46.85) [1:29.49] 150m 2:16.86 (47.37) 200m 3:01.94 (45.08) [1:32.45] |
16 | Tessera Virginia Galassia | 2007 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 03'02''76 | 312 | | | |
50m 42.20 (42.20) 100m 1:29.05 (46.85) [1:29.05] 150m 2:16.64 (47.59) 200m 3:02.76 (46.12) [1:33.71] |
17 | Celli Aurora | 2008 | H2Sport SSD - Vigevano | 03'03''57 | 308 | | | |
50m 44.15 (44.15) 100m 1:31.26 (47.11) [1:31.26] 150m 2:18.66 (47.40) 200m 3:03.57 (44.91) [1:32.31] |
18 | Riva Giada | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'04''28 | 305 | | | |
50m 44.74 (44.74) 100m 1:31.33 (46.59) [1:31.33] 150m 2:19.46 (48.13) 200m 3:04.28 (44.82) [1:32.95] |
19 | Bicchierini Silvia | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 03'06''45 | 294 | | | |
50m 44.38 (44.38) 100m 1:32.08 (47.70) [1:32.08] 150m 2:20.15 (48.07) 200m 3:06.45 (46.30) [1:34.37] |
20 | Galbusera Viola | 2007 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 03'07''25 | 290 | | | |
50m 43.39 (43.39) 100m 1:33.50 (50.11) [1:33.50] 150m 2:21.09 (47.59) 200m 3:07.25 (46.16) [1:33.75] |
21 | Loschi Cristina | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'07''29 | 290 | | | |
50m 44.61 (44.61) 100m 1:32.20 (47.59) [1:32.20] 150m 2:20.33 (48.13) 200m 3:07.29 (46.96) [1:35.09] |
22 | Scotti Caterina Maria | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'09''34 | 281 | | | |
50m 46.70 (46.70) 100m 1:34.23 (47.53) [1:34.23] 150m 2:23.70 (49.47) 200m 3:09.34 (45.64) [1:35.11] |
23 | Magni Lavinia | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 03'10''75 | 275 | | | |
50m 43.49 (43.49) 100m 1:33.05 (49.56) [1:33.05] 150m 2:22.72 (49.67) 200m 3:10.75 (48.03) [1:37.70] |
24 | Bovi Elena | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'11''34 | 272 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:35.49 (49.59) [1:35.49] 150m 2:25.29 (49.80) 200m 3:11.34 (46.05) [1:35.85] |
25 | Fanchi Margherita | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 03'12''87 | 266 | | | |
50m 46.88 (46.88) 100m 1:36.24 (49.36) [1:36.24] 150m 2:25.64 (49.40) 200m 3:12.87 (47.23) [1:36.63] |
26 | Colognato Luciana Elisa | 2007 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 03'14''68 | 258 | | | |
50m 45.51 (45.51) 100m 1:35.63 (50.12) [1:35.63] 150m 2:25.23 (49.60) 200m 3:14.68 (49.45) [1:39.05] |
27 | De Lorenzo Giulia | 2008 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 03'15''21 | 256 | | | |
50m 46.32 (46.32) 100m 1:37.03 (50.71) [1:37.03] 150m 2:26.90 (49.87) 200m 3:15.21 (48.31) [1:38.18] |
28 | Payer Greta | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'17''85 | 246 | | | |
100m 1:37.85 (1:37.85) [1:37.85] 200m 3:17.85 [1:40.00] |
29 | Gadisco Giulia | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 03'18''41 | 244 | | | |
50m 46.91 (46.91) 100m 1:37.84 (50.93) [1:37.84] 150m 2:29.23 (51.39) 200m 3:18.41 (49.18) [1:40.57] |
30 | Agnoli Matilda | 2007 | Robur Et Fides | 03'20''18 | 238 | | | |
100m 1:40.08 (1:40.08) [1:40.08] 200m 3:20.18 [1:40.10] |
31 | Colombo Martina | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 03'21''74 | 232 | | | |
50m 49.28 (49.28) 100m 1:41.92 (52.64) [1:41.92] 150m 2:33.98 (52.06) 200m 3:21.74 (47.76) [1:39.82] |
32 | Anzani Beatrice | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 03'23''68 | 225 | | | |
50m 46.45 (46.45) 100m 1:38.13 (51.68) [1:38.13] 150m 2:32.39 (54.26) 200m 3:23.68 (51.29) [1:45.55] |
33 | Zatti Alice | 2008 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'25''49 | 220 | | | |
50m 47.32 (47.32) 100m 1:41.31 (53.99) [1:41.31] 150m 2:34.49 (53.18) 200m 3:25.49 (51.00) [1:44.18] |
34 | Giardini Gaia | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 03'29''58 | 207 | | | |
50m 48.26 (48.26) 100m 1:41.77 (53.51) [1:41.77] 150m 2:36.29 (54.52) 200m 3:29.58 (53.29) [1:47.81] |
35 | Cerruti Elisa | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 03'31''87 | 200 | | | |
50m 49.89 (49.89) 100m 1:43.81 (53.92) [1:43.81] 150m 3:31.87 (1:48.06) |