Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
10° Grand Prix D'Oyonnax Haut-Bugey (Oyonnax, FRA) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale |
10° Grand Prix D'Oyonnax Haut-Bugey (Oyonnax, FRA) - 1° Day
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deporte Coline | 2004 | FRA Triton Club Belleville | 00'31''41 | |
2 | Blanloeil Magdalena | 2003 | FRA Dauphins Romans Peagois | 00'31''87 | |
3 | Duchenes Marion | 2003 | FRA AC Decines | 00'32''11 | |
4 | Frustie Cedrine | 2004 | FRA SN Oyonnax | 00'32''21 | |
5 | Ribicic Lola | 2002 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 00'32''36 | |
6 | Bellerophon Lou | 2005 | FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation | 00'32''45 | |
7 | Biquant Thioloy Valentine | 2000 | FRA CN Bourg-En-Bresse | 00'32''48 | |
8 | Faure Lou Ann | 2003 | FRA CSM Clamart | 00'32''69 | |
9 | Pinque Thais | 2003 | FRA St-Etienne Natation | 00'32''71 | |
10 | Granjon Celia | 2003 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 00'32''98 | |
11 | Sale Lea | 1995 | FRA AC Decines | 00'33''31 | |
12 | Joly Solene | 2003 | FRA SN Oyonnax | 00'33''34 | |
13 | Lefebvre Laurine | 2003 | FRA CN Bourg-En-Bresse | 00'33''71 | |
14 | Malivet Anaelle | 2004 | FRA Nantes Natation | 00'33''76 | |
15 | Morel Eleonore | 2004 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 00'33''78 | |
16 | Carteron Marie Lou | 2003 | FRA Les Dauphins Lure | 00'33''80 | |
17 | Marque Lilou | 2006 | FRA CN Neufchateau | 00'34''56 | |
18 | Drevet Coline | 2006 | FRA Amberieu Nat Bugey Cotiere | 00'34''84 | |
19 | Bernard Mai Lan | 2006 | FRA CN Bourg-En-Bresse | 00'35''32 | |
20 | Fieujean Ambre | 2007 | FRA Amberieu Nat Bugey Cotiere | 00'35''85 | |
21 | Mehmetaj Elea | 2006 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'36''06 | |
22 | Lefebvre Ambre | 2007 | FRA Seynod Natation | 00'36''98 | |
23 | Ricart Jade | 2006 | FRA Seynod Natation | 00'39''06 | |
24 | Poncin Ambre | 2006 | FRA CN Bourg-En-Bresse | 00'39''12 |