Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Jarne M-VSO B, A, J, S - 1. Kolo (Poprad, SVK)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Seniori | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Starsi juniori | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Mladsi juniori | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Seniorky | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI Starsie juniorky | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Mladsie juniorky | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Seniori | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES Starsi juniori | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI Mladsi juniori | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Seniorky | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI Starsie juniorky | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES Mladsie juniorky | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Seniori | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Starsi juniori | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI Mladsi juniori | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Seniorky | |
50 Rana | CADETTI Starsie juniorky | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Mladsie juniorky | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Seniori | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES Starsi juniori | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI Mladsi juniori | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
400 Misti | CADETTI Starsie juniorky | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES Mladsie juniorky | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Seniori | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Starsi juniori | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Mladsi juniori | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Seniorky | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI Starsie juniorky | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Mladsie juniorky | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Seniori | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Starsi juniori | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Mladsi juniori | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Seniorky | |
100 Rana | CADETTI Starsie juniorky | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Mladsie juniorky | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Seniori | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Starsi juniori | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Mladsi juniori | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI Starsie juniorky | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES Mladsie juniorky | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 |
Jarne M-VSO B, A, J, S - 1. Kolo (Poprad, SVK)
200 Dorso Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hudzikova Sofia | 2009 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 03'06''69 | |||
2 | Ivanova Julia | 2009 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 03'10''30 | |||
3 | Ovsanyova Laura | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 03'34''35 | |||
4 | Andrisova Lucia | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 03'40''06 | |||
5 | Ferjakova Sandra | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 03'43''07 | |||
6 | Hudacova Katarina | 2009 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 03'51''81 | |||
7 | Sipova Michaela | 2009 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 04'00''52 | |||
8 | Sotakova Sofia | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 04'01''48 | |||
9 | Bardovicova Veronika | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Presov | 04'03''42 | |||
10 | Onderisinova Eva | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 04'10''57 | |||
11 | Zeliznakova Bianka | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 04'27''51 | |||
12 | Katkovcin Nadja | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 04'30''53 |