Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
11° Coppa Giuseppe Sant Esordienti B (Roma) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
11° Coppa Giuseppe Sant Esordienti B (Roma) - 1° Giornata
50 Farfalla Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battellocchi Giosue' | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'32''30 | |
    | Bonavita Kaoru | 2008 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'32''30 | |
3 | Spagnoli Giovanni | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'32''70 | |
4 | Migliari Emanuele | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'32''80 | |
5 | Spallotta Flavio | 2008 | F&D H2o ASD | 00'34''00 | |
6 | Castiglia Simone | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'34''60 | |
7 | Petracca Alessio | 2008 | Sama Sporting SSD - Roma | 00'34''70 | |
8 | Orcullo Bernard Pitogo | 2008 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 00'34''80 | |
    | Santirosi Paolo | 2008 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 00'34''80 | |
10 | Torresan Mattia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'35''50 | |
11 | Turchi Andrea | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'35''60 | |
12 | Sistopaoli Tommaso | 2008 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'35''80 | |
13 | Funari Leonardo | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'36''00 | |
    | Gueli Giuseppe | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'36''00 | |
15 | Brunone Manuel | 2008 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 00'36''10 | |
16 | Jacorossi Giancarlo | 2008 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'36''30 | |
17 | Rinaldi Stefano | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'36''50 | |
    | Froio Samuele | 2008 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'36''50 | |
19 | Marsiliani Flavio | 2008 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'36''80 | |
20 | Labbadia Valerio Luigi | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'37''00 | |
21 | Fabbri Francesco | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'38''40 |