Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting National De Metz (Metz, FRA) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Meeting National De Metz (Metz, FRA) - 3° Day
100 Rana ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattenet Emilien | 2000 | FRA Charleville-Mezieres Natation | 01'06''04 | |||
2 | Remy Tom Nicolas Pierre | 2002 | FRA Charleville-Mezieres Natation | 01'06''51 | |||
3 | Malachi Constantin | 1997 | FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim | 01'06''59 | |||
4 | Denis Romain | 1993 | FRA Pas-De-Calais | 01'08''13 | |||
5 | Depret William | 2001 | FRA Sn Metz | 01'09''02 | |||
6 | Goyeaud Theo | 2000 | FRA Sn Metz | 01'09''09 | |||
7 | Lombardo Maxime | 2003 | FRA Asptt Nancy | 01'09''12 | |||
8 | Kauffmann David | 2003 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 01'10''57 | |||
9 | Laifa Adel | 1997 | GER Team Strasbourg Sns-Asptt | 01'10''69 | |||
10 | Brichet Enguerran | 2003 | FRA Stade De Reims Natation | 01'10''89 | |||
11 | Dampenon Julien | 2001 | FRA Sn Metz | 01'10''92 | |||
12 | Birker Romain | 2001 | FRA Asptt Nancy | 01'11''27 | |||
13 | Christoph Rousseau Guillaume | 2004 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 01'11''71 | |||
14 | Marot Judicael | 2002 | FRA CN Vouziers | 01'12''07 | |||
15 | Tete Benjamin | 2003 | FRA Stade De Reims Natation | 01'12''42 | |||
16 | Alison Hugo | 2004 | FRA US Toul | 01'13''17 | |||
17 | Delsaux Nolan | 2003 | FRA Sn Metz | 01'13''41 | |||
18 | Kieny Bastien | 2003 | FRA Montceau ON | 01'13''42 | |||
19 | Wagner Maxence | 2003 | FRA Sn Metz | 01'13''56 | |||
20 | Werhann Jonah | 2003 | FRA Sn Metz | 01'13''68 | |||
21 | Studer Thomas | 2003 | FRA Thann Olympic N | 01'13''99 | |||
22 | Longuet Adrien | 2004 | FRA Nautique Entente Chalons | 01'15''32 | |||
23 | Perate Bartolome | 2004 | FRA Charleville-Mezieres Natation | 01'15''48 | |||
24 | Notebaert Romain | 2004 | FRA Pas-De-Calais | 01'15''83 | |||
25 | Tchirikhtchian Sevan | 2005 | FRA Stade De Reims Natation | 01'16''81 | |||
26 | Blanco Garcia Antoine | 2005 | FRA Sn Metz | 01'17''44 | |||
27 | Brenot Victor | 2005 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 01'17''82 | |||
28 | Marot Matthias | 2005 | FRA CN Vouziers | 01'20''62 | |||
29 | Loquen Julien | 2005 | FRA CN Val Maubuee | 01'21''87 | |||
30 | Vanneaux Alexandre | 2005 | FRA Stade De Reims Natation | 01'21''94 | |||
31 | Thiebaut Mattias | 2005 | FRA CA Rambervillers | 01'23''21 | |||
32 | Roman Emmanuel | 2005 | FRA Ass Sportive Bouvines | 01'24''04 |