Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
JJS-Circuit Deel 4 (Zwolle, NED)
Societá |
---|
NED De Grunte |
NED Deltasteur |
NED Hera'11 |
NED Nunspeet |
NED Swol 1894 |
NED Zignea |
NED Zuiderzeezwemmers |
NED Zvzwartsluis |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A Finale | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Finale | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A |
JJS-Circuit Deel 4 (Zwolle, NED)
100 Stile Libero RAGAZZI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jansen Matias | 2003 | NED Zignea | 00'57''57 | |||
2 | Hengstman Taco | 2003 | NED De Grunte | 01'03''23 | |||
3 | Mulder Hendrie | 2004 | NED Nunspeet | 01'05''43 | |||
4 | Tangenberg Daan | 2004 | NED De Grunte | 01'13''70 | |||
5 | Kuipers Tim | 2004 | NED Nunspeet | 01'13''94 | |||
6 | Stijf Guus | 2004 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'14''51 | |||
7 | Cleveringa Freerk | 2004 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'15''35 | |||
8 | Sallomons Dmitry | 2004 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'19''26 |