Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Madrid Open Absoludo (Madrid, ESP) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale C | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale C |
Madrid Open Absoludo (Madrid, ESP) - 3° Day
400 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI Finale A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duran Navia Miguel | 1995 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 03'50''35 | ||||
2 | Ciampi Matteo | 1996 | ITA Italia | 03'50''47 | ||||
3 | Rodriguez Mesa Marcos | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 03'55''99 | ||||
4 | Da Graca Antunes Lopes Jose Paulo | 2000 | POR Portugal | 03'57''64 | ||||
5 | Rivera Gomis Carlos | 1994 | ESP C.N. San Vicente | 03'57''81 | ||||
6 | Sanchez Torrens Marc | 1992 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 04'00''50 | ||||
7 | Duran Cortines Juan Salvador | 1996 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 04'01''06 | ||||
8 | Arroyo Perez Antonio | 1994 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 04'03''33 |