Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
16° Meeting Lemanique (Clarens, SUI) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale |
16° Meeting Lemanique (Clarens, SUI) - 2° Day
50 Rana JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solmaz Eylem | 2004 | SUI Renens-Natation | 00'36''25 | |
2 | Genoud Mathilde | 2004 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'36''41 | |
3 | Cueto Cabrera Havana | 2007 | SUI Vevey Natation | 00'36''60 | |
4 | Jordan Laetitia | 2005 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'37''61 | |
5 | Reinhard Manon | 2005 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 00'37''78 | |
6 | Charmillot Maelle | 2004 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'38''29 | |
7 | Gasso Sofia | 2005 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'38''36 | |
8 | Leuba Mathilde | 2004 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'38''92 | |
9 | Harris Lily | 2005 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'39''00 | |
10 | Billieux Julie | 2004 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'39''14 | |
11 | Descoeudres Emma | 2006 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'39''40 | |
12 | Cotting Elsa | 2004 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'40''20 | |
13 | Kluser Elin | 2007 | SUI Schwimmverein Oberwallis 1988 | 00'40''94 | |
14 | Theytaz Magali | 2005 | SUI Vevey Natation | 00'41''30 | |
15 | Cortinovis Elisa | 2004 | SUI Vevey Natation | 00'41''70 | |
16 | Makaric Pavlovic Anika | 2006 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'41''78 | |
17 | Maye Delphine | 2005 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 00'41''94 | |
18 | Warren Sienna | 2005 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'42''33 | |
19 | Rodriguez Eva | 2005 | SUI Renens-Natation | 00'42''48 | |
20 | Hefer Pauline | 2004 | SUI Club De Natation Marsouins Aigle | 00'42''61 | |
21 | Duvoisin Jean Claude | 2005 | SUI Club De Natation Marsouins Aigle | 00'43''08 | |
22 | Molettieri Eulalie | 2004 | SUI Club De Natation Romont | 00'43''33 | |
23 | Balmer Alice | 2006 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 00'43''37 |