1 | Marchi Alessandro | 2000 | PadovaNuoto | 01'07''32 | 563 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:07.32 (35.35) [1:07.32] |
2 | Martello Davide | 2000 | Schio Nuoto | 01'08''20 | 542 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:08.20 (35.41) [1:08.20] |
3 | Miele Riccardo | 2001 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'09''70 | 507 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:09.70 (37.10) [1:09.70] |
4 | Bonavigo Kevin | 2003 | PadovaNuoto | 01'10''34 | 494 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:10.34 (36.45) [1:10.34] |
5 | Sbrissa Filippo | 2000 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'10''52 | 490 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:10.52 (37.57) [1:10.52] |
6 | Bosetto Pietro | 1999 | PadovaNuoto | 01'10''62 | 488 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:10.62 (38.49) [1:10.62] |
7 | Gazziero Filippo | 2002 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'11''29 | 474 | | | |
50m 33.95 (33.95) 100m 1:11.29 (37.34) [1:11.29] |
8 | Pasqual Nicola | 2004 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 01'11''72 | 466 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:11.72 (37.70) [1:11.72] |
9 | Lucchin Davide | 2003 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'13''07 | 440 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:13.07 (38.48) [1:13.07] |
10 | Covolo Riccardo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'13''09 | 440 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:13.09 (38.62) [1:13.09] |
11 | Bagarolo Isaia | 2003 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 01'13''77 | 428 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:13.77 (39.38) [1:13.77] |
12 | Scattolon Samuele | 2002 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'14''04 | 423 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:14.04 (39.01) [1:14.04] |
13 | Pezzot David | 2003 | Inn.Nova - Adria | 01'14''49 | 416 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:14.49 (39.16) [1:14.49] |
14 | Zara Pietro | 2003 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'14''93 | 408 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:14.93 (39.80) [1:14.93] |
15 | Alba Tommaso | 2001 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'15''01 | 407 | | | |
50m 34.63 (34.63) 100m 1:15.01 (40.38) [1:15.01] |
16 | Barriviera Edoardo | 2002 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'15''92 | 392 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:15.92 (40.59) [1:15.92] |
17 | Borin Leonardo | 2004 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'16''40 | 385 | | | |
50m 35.04 (35.04) 100m 1:16.40 (41.36) [1:16.40] |
18 | Bonelli Fux Tazio | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'16''60 | 382 | | | |
50m 35.85 (35.85) 100m 1:16.60 (40.75) [1:16.60] |
19 | Conti Gabriele | 2005 | Schio Nuoto | 01'16''86 | 378 | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:16.86 (40.33) [1:16.86] |
20 | Maran Guido | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 01'16''96 | 377 | | | |
50m 35.71 (35.71) 100m 1:16.96 (41.25) [1:16.96] |
21 | Parolin Alberto | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'17''64 | 367 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:17.64 (42.03) [1:17.64] |
22 | Salvalaggio Francesco | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'17''85 | 364 | | | |
50m 36.42 (36.42) 100m 1:17.85 (41.43) [1:17.85] |
23 | Porta Gabriele | 2004 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'18''03 | 361 | | | |
50m 35.89 (35.89) 100m 1:18.03 (42.14) [1:18.03] |
24 | Scantamburlo Matteo | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'18''33 | 357 | | | |
50m 36.77 (36.77) 100m 1:18.33 (41.56) [1:18.33] |
25 | Helmi Edvin | 2005 | Ondablu SSD | 01'19''61 | 340 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:19.61 (43.09) [1:19.61] |
26 | Picelli Matteo | 2005 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'20''25 | 332 | | | |
50m 37.28 (37.28) 100m 1:20.25 (42.97) [1:20.25] |
27 | Nascimben Francesco | 2003 | PadovaNuoto | 01'20''40 | 330 | | | |
50m 37.67 (37.67) 100m 1:20.40 (42.73) [1:20.40] |
28 | Bastianello Michael | 2005 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'20''60 | 328 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:20.60 (42.57) [1:20.60] |
29 | Venturuzzo Maurizio | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 01'20''61 | 328 | | | |
50m 38.47 (38.47) 100m 1:20.61 (42.14) [1:20.61] |
30 | Sgarbossa Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'20''62 | 328 | | | |
50m 37.21 (37.21) 100m 1:20.62 (43.41) [1:20.62] |
31 | Moretti Michael | 2004 | Ondablu SSD | 01'21''38 | 319 | | | |
50m 38.48 (38.48) 100m 1:21.38 (42.90) [1:21.38] |
32 | Sgreva Fabio | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 01'21''50 | 317 | | | |
50m 38.02 (38.02) 100m 1:21.50 (43.48) [1:21.50] |
33 | Menta Alessandro | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'21''58 | 316 | | | |
50m 38.32 (38.32) 100m 1:21.58 (43.26) [1:21.58] |
34 | Dorobantu Daniel Nicolae | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 01'22''78 | 303 | | | |
50m 38.98 (38.98) 100m 1:22.78 (43.80) [1:22.78] |
35 | Boni Nicola | 2005 | Adria Nuoto | 01'24''06 | 289 | | | |
50m 39.48 (39.48) 100m 1:24.06 (44.58) [1:24.06] |
36 | Ordan Paolo | 2005 | Schio Nuoto | 01'24''65 | 283 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:24.65 (45.29) [1:24.65] |
37 | Paoli Giorgio | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'24''92 | 280 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:24.92 (44.32) [1:24.92] |
38 | Stefani Tommaso | 2005 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'25''27 | 277 | | | |
50m 40.82 (40.82) 100m 1:25.27 (44.45) [1:25.27] |
39 | Sacher Marco | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'26''85 | 262 | | | |
50m 40.39 (40.39) 100m 1:26.85 (46.46) [1:26.85] |
40 | Poser Riccardo | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 01'27''93 | 252 | | | |
50m 40.66 (40.66) 100m 1:27.93 (47.27) [1:27.93] |
41 | Daponte Francesco | 2005 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'31''18 | 226 | | | |
50m 41.89 (41.89) 100m 1:31.18 (49.29) [1:31.18] |
42 | Collodo Nicola | 2005 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'33''96 | 207 | | | |
50m 44.05 (44.05) 100m 1:33.96 (49.91) [1:33.96] |
    | Molodtsov Vladimir | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | Squalificato | |
    | Boato Edoardo | 2004 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | Squalificato | |