1 | Michta Bartosz | 2005 | POL KS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 00'57''32 | 548 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 57.32 (29.28) [57.32] |
2 | Rynkiewicz Jakub | 2005 | POL Klub Plywacki Sokol Rzeszow | 01'01''24 | 449 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:01.24 (31.85) [1:01.24] |
3 | Blonski Patryk | 2005 | POL Ks Neptun Sokolow Podlaski | 01'04''08 | 392 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:04.08 (33.88) [1:04.08] |
4 | Sojda Eryk | 2005 | POL KS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 01'04''81 | 379 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:04.81 (34.67) [1:04.81] |
5 | Pietron Przemyslaw | 2007 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 01'05''53 | 366 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:05.53 (34.39) [1:05.53] |
6 | Perz Patryk | 2006 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 01'06''20 | 355 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:06.20 (34.34) [1:06.20] |
7 | Wojcik Rafal | 2006 | POL Ukp Fala Krasnik | 01'06''72 | 347 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:06.72 (34.72) [1:06.72] |
8 | Bucon Pawel | 2007 | POL Ukp Fala Krasnik | 01'06''78 | 346 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:06.78 (34.88) [1:06.78] |
9 | Kapusniak Maksym | 2006 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 01'07''36 | 337 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:07.36 (33.29) [1:07.36] |
10 | Sledz Maciej | 2005 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 01'07''46 | 336 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:07.46 (35.15) [1:07.46] |
11 | Pranagal Stanislaw | 2006 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 01'07''76 | 331 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:07.76 (35.62) [1:07.76] |
12 | Siekaczynski Wojciech | 2007 | POL Ukp Fala Krasnik | 01'07''98 | 328 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:07.98 (34.73) [1:07.98] |
13 | Wysmulski Nicholai | 2006 | POL KS Olimpia Lublin | 01'08''10 | 326 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:08.10 (35.55) [1:08.10] |
14 | Nowacki Marcel | 2006 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 01'12''11 | 275 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:12.11 (37.90) [1:12.11] |
15 | Kesler Michal | 2005 | POL KS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 01'13''10 | 264 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:13.10 (38.34) [1:13.10] |
16 | Kozak Jan | 2006 | POL KS Olimpia Lublin | 01'13''35 | 261 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:13.35 (36.94) [1:13.35] |
17 | Maciocha Maciej | 2006 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 01'13''79 | 256 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:13.79 (38.38) [1:13.79] |
18 | Jedruch Bartlomiej | 2005 | POL KS Olimpia Lublin | 01'14''85 | 246 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:14.85 (38.84) [1:14.85] |
19 | Lis Ignacy | 2007 | POL UKS 51 Lublin | 01'17''60 | 220 | | | |
50m 37.26 (37.26) 100m 1:17.60 (40.34) [1:17.60] |
20 | Stepniak Aleksander | 2006 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 01'21''08 | 193 | | | |
50m 39.29 (39.29) 100m 1:21.08 (41.79) [1:21.08] |
21 | Wilk Szymon | 2006 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 01'21''82 | 188 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:21.82 (44.34) [1:21.82] |
22 | Kulbieda Jakub | 2005 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 01'22''76 | 182 | | | |
50m 39.72 (39.72) 100m 1:22.76 (43.04) [1:22.76] |