Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Categoria Ragazzi In Vasca Corta (Treviso)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI |
Campionati Regionali Categoria Ragazzi In Vasca Corta (Treviso)
200 Rana RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palazzo Masha | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 02'35''14 | ||||
2 | Marchetto Serena | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 02'38''00 | ||||
3 | Palladin Giulia | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'38''55 | ||||
4 | Zecchinato Alice | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 02'40''35 | ||||
5 | Basso Diamante | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'43''72 | ||||
6 | Della Dora Giada | 2005 | Ondablu SSD | 02'44''31 | ||||
7 | Pinarelli Alice | 2005 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 02'45''80 | ||||
8 | Bagna Alice | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'48''33 | ||||
9 | Costa Irene | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'48''52 | ||||
10 | Bertucci Giorgia | 2005 | Adria Nuoto | 02'49''03 | ||||
11 | Maragno Gaia | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'49''54 | ||||
12 | Garbujo Giada | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'50''17 | ||||
13 | Zilio Marika | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'50''71 | ||||
14 | Gherardo Asja Maria | 2006 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 02'50''89 | ||||
15 | Simeoni Giorgia | 2006 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'51''32 | ||||
16 | Grapeggia Gioia | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 02'51''39 | ||||
17 | Vetri Oriana | 2006 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'51''80 | ||||
18 | Chinellato Elena | 2005 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'53''54 | ||||
19 | Zanlorenzi Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'53''98 | ||||
20 | Pavan Anna | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 02'56''37 | ||||
21 | Dalla Libera Camilla | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 02'56''46 | ||||
22 | Pigro Giada | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'56''92 | ||||
23 | Zanet Aurora | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'57''03 |