1 | Van Rompaey Senne | 2003 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'54''45 | 562 |
2 | Vanspauwen Alexander | 2003 | BEL Koninklijke Hasseltse Zwemv.Spartacus | 00'54''96 | 546 |
3 | Wanten Bernd | 2004 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'55''35 | 535 |
4 | Carchon Brecht | 2003 | BEL Zwemclub Tremelo | 00'55''68 | 525 |
5 | Hollanders Ian | 2003 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 00'56''00 | 516 |
6 | Defloor Emile | 2003 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 00'56''80 | 495 |
7 | Asselman Jasper | 2003 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Olympic Antwerpen | 00'56''91 | 492 |
8 | Kalogeropoulos Zeno | 2004 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'57''04 | 489 |
9 | Verbeek Sem | 2004 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 00'57''64 | 473 |
10 | Van Eetvelde Kasper | 2003 | BEL Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout | 00'57''87 | 468 |
11 | Van Dyck Nick | 2003 | BEL Kempisch Swimming Team | 00'57''89 | 467 |
12 | De Cuyper Lens | 2003 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 00'58''17 | 461 |
13 | De Bruyn Senne | 2003 | BEL Zwemclub Kapelle | 00'58''18 | 460 |
14 | Van Genechten Sander | 2003 | BEL Westerlo Swimming Team | 00'58''78 | 446 |
15 | Schrijvers Lowik | 2003 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Olympic Antwerpen | 00'58''79 | 446 |
16 | Meyvis Pieter | 2003 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 00'58''90 | 444 |
17 | Costermans Gilles | 2003 | BEL Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout | 00'59''24 | 436 |
18 | Carauch Yasin | 2004 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'59''51 | 430 |
19 | Heremans Nino | 2004 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 00'59''75 | 425 |
20 | Saidi Yassin | 2004 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'59''89 | 422 |
21 | Baert Amaury | 2003 | BEL Zwemclub Kapelle | 01'00''16 | 416 |
22 | Lybeert Jelle | 2003 | BEL Swimming Team Waasland | 01'00''74 | 405 |
23 | Evens Joppe | 2003 | BEL Genker Zwemvereniging Neptunus | 01'00''76 | 404 |
24 | Kenis Joren | 2004 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 01'00''98 | 400 |
25 | Verbist Stijn | 2004 | BEL Swimming Team Waasland | 01'01''16 | 396 |
26 | Lieckens Nolan | 2003 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 01'01''60 | 388 |
27 | Ooms Jonah | 2004 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 01'02''00 | 380 |
28 | Moors Warre | 2004 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Olympic Antwerpen | 01'02''44 | 372 |
29 | Van Dyck Brent | 2003 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 01'03''21 | 359 |
    | Kuypers Niels | 2004 | BEL Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout | 01'03''21 | 359 |
31 | Van Cutsem Renzo | 2004 | BEL Zwemclub Kapelle | 01'03''58 | 353 |
32 | Joossens Raf | 2004 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'04''59 | 336 |
33 | Gullentops Axel | 2003 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 01'04''68 | 335 |
34 | Peeters Tijs | 2004 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'05''04 | 329 |
35 | De Peuter Arne | 2003 | BEL Kempisch Swimming Team | 01'05''33 | 325 |
36 | Azevedo Guerreiro Bernardo | 2004 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Olympic Antwerpen | 01'05''52 | 322 |
37 | Huygens Arne | 2003 | BEL Molse Zwemclub Mozka | 01'05''65 | 320 |
38 | Van Laethem Ruben | 2004 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 01'06''39 | 310 |
39 | Sisman Eray | 2004 | BEL Mega | 01'06''76 | 305 |
40 | Wouters Luka | 2004 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 01'06''91 | 302 |
41 | Van Aerschot Andries | 2004 | BEL Westerlo Swimming Team | 01'10''51 | 258 |
42 | Vermeiren Milan | 2004 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 01'11''19 | 251 |
43 | Peelaers Stijn | 2004 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 01'12''91 | 234 |
44 | Geenen Mauro | 2003 | BEL Molse Zwemclub Mozka | 01'13''04 | 232 |