1 | Brandimarte Matteo | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'35''94 | 236 |
2 | Roselli Leonardo | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'37''83 | 202 |
3 | Ciannella Samuele | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'38''10 | 198 |
4 | Cozzolino Giuliano Raffaele | 2008 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'38''12 | 198 |
5 | Antonelli Edoardo | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'38''88 | 186 |
6 | Agnello Nicolo' | 2008 | Palestrina Sportin Center | 00'39''23 | 181 |
7 | Moretti Davide | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'39''90 | 172 |
8 | Carta Tommaso | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'40''12 | 169 |
9 | Tottoroto' Michele | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'40''26 | 168 |
10 | Funari Leonardo | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'40''35 | 166 |
11 | Di Cesare Elia | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'40''43 | 166 |
12 | Brunacci Nicholas | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'40''44 | 165 |
13 | Barbacci Samuel | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'41''06 | 158 |
14 | Vitali Michelangelo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'41''22 | 156 |
15 | Argentieri Samuel | 2009 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'41''24 | 156 |
16 | Miniero Manuel | 2009 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'41''44 | 154 |
17 | Curci Alessio | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'41''89 | 149 |
18 | Fastellini Matteo | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'42''20 | 145 |
19 | Baglioni Luca | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'42''30 | 144 |
20 | Piobbico Giovanni Francesco | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'42''42 | 143 |
21 | Spoladori Luca Van Quang | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'42''57 | 142 |
22 | Bianco Matteo | 2009 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'42''72 | 140 |
23 | Cesarini Nicholas | 2009 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'42''80 | 139 |
24 | Boullif Mohamed Ismail | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 00'42''96 | 138 |
25 | Vigliotti Marco | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'43''10 | 137 |
26 | Glavinas Gabriel | 2009 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'43''23 | 135 |
27 | Rosi Sebastiano | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'43''86 | 130 |
28 | Demce Alessio | 2009 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'43''90 | 129 |
29 | Beffi Carlo | 2008 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'44''05 | 128 |
30 | Conti Alessandro | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'44''14 | 127 |
31 | Tancredi Davide | 2009 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'44''21 | 126 |
32 | Mollica Simone | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'44''23 | 126 |
33 | Boldrini Edoardo | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'44''34 | 125 |
34 | Luchetti Mattia | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'44''72 | 122 |
35 | Arditi Francesco | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'44''79 | 122 |
36 | Biasini Romolo | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'44''82 | 121 |
37 | Rubino Mathieu | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'44''90 | 121 |
38 | Zoccola Daniele | 2009 | Bellizzi Sport & Swim ASD | 00'44''97 | 120 |
39 | Minzatescu Andrei Maximilian | 2008 | Accademia Del Nuoto Perugia | 00'45''00 | 120 |
40 | Sciarra Tommaso | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'45''04 | 120 |
41 | Pelliccioni Ludovico | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'45''08 | 119 |
42 | Baldassarri Riccardo | 2009 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'45''09 | 119 |
43 | Piccioni Mattia | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'45''27 | 118 |
44 | Alemanni Riccardo | 2009 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'45''43 | 117 |
    | Stramandino Luca | 2009 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'45''43 | 117 |
46 | Panza Giuseppe | 2009 | Bellizzi Sport & Swim ASD | 00'45''45 | 116 |
47 | Broccatelli Francesco | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'45''65 | 115 |
48 | Liscio Tommaso | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'45''80 | 114 |
49 | Valentini Vittorio | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'45''86 | 113 |
50 | Garasiuk David | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'45''90 | 113 |
51 | Ercolani Nicola | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'45''94 | 113 |
52 | Cianchetti Filippo | 2009 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'46''03 | 112 |
53 | Zuccaccia Thomas | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'46''34 | 110 |
54 | Meniconi Riccardo | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'47''99 | 99 |
55 | Serilli Alessandro | 2009 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'48''19 | 98 |
56 | Mastroiaco Davide | 2009 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'48''41 | 96 |
57 | Musio Emanuele | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'48''47 | 96 |
58 | Parrini Fabio | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'48''54 | 95 |
59 | Provaroni Leonardo | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'48''56 | 95 |
60 | Buonanno Christian | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'49''34 | 91 |
61 | Isoppi Gabriele | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 00'49''39 | 91 |
62 | Aharram Soufiane | 2009 | Thebris Perugia | 00'49''41 | 90 |
63 | Elisei Luca | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'49''76 | 89 |
64 | Blasi Davide | 2009 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'50''16 | 86 |
65 | Zucchini Mattia | 2008 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'50''44 | 85 |
66 | Iannotta Antonio | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'50''93 | 83 |
67 | Torba Giovanni | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'50''99 | 82 |
    | De Paolis Alessandro | 2009 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'50''99 | 82 |
69 | Cionca Maximilian Simon | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'51''32 | 81 |
70 | Gai Lorenzo | 2009 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'51''47 | 80 |
71 | Cianfagna Giulio | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'51''97 | 78 |
72 | Saltalippi Marco | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'52''22 | 77 |
73 | Ciani Riccardo | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'52''42 | 76 |
74 | Pastori Riccardo | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'53''02 | 73 |
75 | Dominici Gerardo | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'53''56 | 71 |
76 | Calderini Flavio | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'55''10 | 65 |
77 | Berlam Marco | 2009 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'55''19 | 65 |
78 | Bruno Andrea | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | 01'01''64 | 46 |
    | Angi Salvatore | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | Squalificato | |
    | Contini Cristiano | 2009 | Azzurra Race Team | Squalificato | |