1 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'03''44 | 680 | | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 59.52 (31.47) [59.52] 150m 1:31.34 (31.82) 200m 2:03.44 (32.10) [1:03.92] |
2 | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'08''39 | 604 | | | | |
50m 27.95 (27.95) 100m 1:00.46 (32.51) [1:00.46] 150m 1:34.13 (33.67) 200m 2:08.39 (34.26) [1:07.93] |
3 | Rodighiero Alberto | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 02'09''38 | 590 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 1:01.84 (32.98) [1:01.84] 150m 1:35.23 (33.39) 200m 2:09.38 (34.15) [1:07.54] |
4 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'09''48 | 589 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 1:01.72 (33.15) [1:01.72] 150m 1:35.56 (33.84) 200m 2:09.48 (33.92) [1:07.76] |
5 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''16 | 580 | | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 1:01.80 (33.37) [1:01.80] 150m 1:35.87 (34.07) 200m 2:10.16 (34.29) [1:08.36] |
6 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'10''66 | 573 | | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 1:01.30 (32.95) [1:01.30] 150m 1:35.78 (34.48) 200m 2:10.66 (34.88) [1:09.36] |
7 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''53 | 562 | | | | |
50m 28.64 (28.64) 100m 1:01.49 (32.85) [1:01.49] 150m 1:35.62 (34.13) 200m 2:11.53 (35.91) [1:10.04] |
8 | Beretta Edoardo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'11''79 | 558 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:03.08 (33.88) [1:03.08] 150m 1:37.66 (34.58) 200m 2:11.79 (34.13) [1:08.71] |
9 | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'13''25 | 540 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:04.82 (34.19) [1:04.82] 150m 1:39.18 (34.36) 200m 2:13.25 (34.07) [1:08.43] |
10 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'14''87 | 521 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:04.31 (34.27) [1:04.31] 150m 1:39.91 (35.60) 200m 2:14.87 (34.96) [1:10.56] |
11 | Furlotti Federico | 2003 | Errenuotofidenza | 02'15''41 | 515 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:04.65 (34.46) [1:04.65] 150m 1:39.55 (34.90) 200m 2:15.41 (35.86) [1:10.76] |
12 | Pani Lorenzo | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'15''65 | 512 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:04.53 (34.15) [1:04.53] 150m 1:39.85 (35.32) 200m 2:15.65 (35.80) [1:11.12] |
13 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'15''66 | 512 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:04.56 (34.34) [1:04.56] 150m 1:39.16 (34.60) 200m 2:15.66 (36.50) [1:11.10] |
14 | Linty Stefano | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''86 | 499 | | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:05.66 (35.55) [1:05.66] 150m 1:42.00 (36.34) 200m 2:16.86 (34.86) [1:11.20] |
15 | Romei Samuele | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'19''97 | 466 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:04.97 (35.25) [1:04.97] 150m 1:41.75 (36.78) 200m 2:19.97 (38.22) [1:15.00] |
16 | Dardi Alex | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 02'20''90 | 457 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:08.01 (36.71) [1:08.01] 150m 1:44.86 (36.85) 200m 2:20.90 (36.04) [1:12.89] |
17 | Carradore Daniele | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 02'21''67 | 449 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:08.31 (36.74) [1:08.31] 150m 1:46.13 (37.82) 200m 2:21.67 (35.54) [1:13.36] |
18 | Perotti Pietro Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''05 | 446 | | | |
50m 31.04 (31.04) 100m 1:07.05 (36.01) [1:07.05] 150m 1:44.28 (37.23) 200m 2:22.05 (37.77) [1:15.00] |
19 | Pretolani Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'22''27 | 444 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:06.52 (35.56) [1:06.52] 150m 1:44.25 (37.73) 200m 2:22.27 (38.02) [1:15.75] |
20 | Pornaro Samuele | 2003 | Schio Nuoto | 02'22''63 | 440 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:07.35 (36.62) [1:07.35] 150m 1:45.28 (37.93) 200m 2:22.63 (37.35) [1:15.28] |
21 | Zattara Giovanni | 2004 | Schio Nuoto | 02'23''00 | 437 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:09.30 (37.22) [1:09.30] 150m 1:47.45 (38.15) 200m 2:23.00 (35.55) [1:13.70] |
22 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'23''28 | 434 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:07.44 (35.79) [1:07.44] 150m 1:44.38 (36.94) 200m 2:23.28 (38.90) [1:15.84] |
23 | Mannari Mattia | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'24''95 | 420 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:09.92 (37.54) [1:09.92] 150m 1:47.66 (37.74) 200m 2:24.95 (37.29) [1:15.03] |
24 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''15 | 418 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:07.74 (36.78) [1:07.74] 150m 1:46.85 (39.11) 200m 2:25.15 (38.30) [1:17.41] |
25 | Marchesi Luca | 2004 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 02'25''27 | 417 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:09.55 (37.17) [1:09.55] 150m 1:47.59 (38.04) 200m 2:25.27 (37.68) [1:15.72] |
26 | Audano Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''92 | 387 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:10.84 (37.81) [1:10.84] 150m 1:49.97 (39.13) 200m 2:28.92 (38.95) [1:18.08] |
27 | Sarasso Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'30''50 | 375 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:08.17 (36.81) [1:08.17] 150m 1:48.72 (40.55) 200m 2:30.50 (41.78) [1:22.33] |
28 | Friso Luca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''58 | 367 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:11.21 (38.49) [1:11.21] 150m 1:51.23 (40.02) 200m 2:31.58 (40.35) [1:20.37] |
29 | Ferrini Matteo | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'37''08 | 330 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:12.60 (39.12) [1:12.60] 150m 1:54.59 (41.99) 200m 2:37.08 (42.49) [1:24.48] |