1 | Musso Erica | 1994 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'58''19 | 815 | | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 59.11 (30.32) [59.11] 150m 1:28.90 (29.79) 200m 1:58.19 (29.29) [59.08] |
2 | Annis Francesca | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'59''61 | 786 | | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 59.45 (30.63) [59.45] 150m 1:29.54 (30.09) 200m 1:59.61 (30.07) [1:00.16] |
3 | Romei Giorgia | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'00''15 | 776 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 59.61 (30.54) [59.61] 150m 1:30.15 (30.54) 200m 2:00.15 (30.00) [1:00.54] |
4 | Pesole Bruna | 2001 | Team Trento | 02'02''48 | 732 | | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:00.79 (31.81) [1:00.79] 150m 1:31.77 (30.98) 200m 2:02.48 (30.71) [1:01.69] |
5 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | ITA Italia | 02'02''87 | 725 | | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 59.95 (31.30) [59.95] 150m 1:31.38 (31.43) 200m 2:02.87 (31.49) [1:02.92] |
6 | Rossetti Martina | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'03''04 | 722 | | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:00.37 (31.53) [1:00.37] 150m 1:32.04 (31.67) 200m 2:03.04 (31.00) [1:02.67] |
7 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | ITA Italia | 02'03''19 | 720 | | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 1:00.84 (31.41) [1:00.84] 150m 1:32.39 (31.55) 200m 2:03.19 (30.80) [1:02.35] |
8 | Brotto Eleonora | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'03''35 | 717 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:00.69 (31.12) [1:00.69] 150m 1:32.17 (31.48) 200m 2:03.35 (31.18) [1:02.66] |
9 | Biondani Giorgia | 1997 | Leosport ASD | 02'03''45 | 715 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 59.77 (31.06) [59.77] 150m 1:31.85 (32.08) 200m 2:03.45 (31.60) [1:03.68] |
10 | Fiori Livia Elisa | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'03''59 | 713 | | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 1:00.46 (31.36) [1:00.46] 150m 1:32.10 (31.64) 200m 2:03.59 (31.49) [1:03.13] |
11 | Baldassarri Letizia | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'04''19 | 703 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:01.15 (31.64) [1:01.15] 150m 1:32.88 (31.73) 200m 2:04.19 (31.31) [1:03.04] |
    | Fraccaro Giulia | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'04''19 | 703 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:00.47 (31.15) [1:00.47] 150m 1:32.40 (31.93) 200m 2:04.19 (31.79) [1:03.72] |
13 | Fagnani Silvia | 2000 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'04''22 | 702 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:01.93 (31.74) [1:01.93] 150m 1:32.98 (31.05) 200m 2:04.22 (31.24) [1:02.29] |
14 | Decataldo Giulia | 2002 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'04''37 | 700 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:00.60 (31.19) [1:00.60] 150m 1:32.47 (31.87) 200m 2:04.37 (31.90) [1:03.77] |
15 | Alberghi Giulia | 2001 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 02'04''73 | 693 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:00.46 (31.77) [1:00.46] 150m 1:32.75 (32.29) 200m 2:04.73 (31.98) [1:04.27] |
16 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'04''74 | 693 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 59.89 (31.40) [59.89] 150m 1:32.97 (33.08) 200m 2:04.74 (31.77) [1:04.85] |
17 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'04''92 | 690 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:00.24 (31.53) [1:00.24] 150m 1:32.33 (32.09) 200m 2:04.92 (32.59) [1:04.68] |
18 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'04''96 | 690 | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:01.09 (31.45) [1:01.09] 150m 1:32.84 (31.75) 200m 2:04.96 (32.12) [1:03.87] |
19 | Donini Valentina | 2000 | Team Trento | 02'05''00 | 689 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:00.00 (31.09) [1:00.00] 150m 1:32.29 (32.29) 200m 2:05.00 (32.71) [1:05.00] |
20 | Racca Francesca | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'05''58 | 679 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:01.61 (31.98) [1:01.61] 150m 1:33.47 (31.86) 200m 2:05.58 (32.11) [1:03.97] |
21 | Spreafico Francesca | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'05''60 | 679 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:00.64 (31.46) [1:00.64] 150m 1:33.28 (32.64) 200m 2:05.60 (32.32) [1:04.96] |
22 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'05''62 | 679 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:00.94 (32.03) [1:00.94] 150m 1:33.44 (32.50) 200m 2:05.62 (32.18) [1:04.68] |
23 | Possanza Greta | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'05''65 | 678 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:01.64 (31.82) [1:01.64] 150m 1:33.87 (32.23) 200m 2:05.65 (31.78) [1:04.01] |
24 | Savoia Federica | 2002 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 02'06''24 | 669 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:01.59 (31.90) [1:01.59] 150m 1:34.65 (33.06) 200m 2:06.24 (31.59) [1:04.65] |
25 | Davide Arianna | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 02'06''92 | 658 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:02.50 (32.00) [1:02.50] 150m 1:34.76 (32.26) 200m 2:06.92 (32.16) [1:04.42] |
26 | Ghelardoni Anita | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'07''05 | 656 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:01.80 (32.20) [1:01.80] 150m 1:34.35 (32.55) 200m 2:07.05 (32.70) [1:05.25] |
27 | Coppola Alessia | 2002 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 02'07''66 | 647 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:01.61 (32.10) [1:01.61] 150m 1:34.71 (33.10) 200m 2:07.66 (32.95) [1:06.05] |
28 | Lelli Giulia | 2002 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 02'07''69 | 646 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:02.65 (32.58) [1:02.65] 150m 1:35.22 (32.57) 200m 2:07.69 (32.47) [1:05.04] |
29 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''92 | 643 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:03.25 (32.84) [1:03.25] 150m 1:35.74 (32.49) 200m 2:07.92 (32.18) [1:04.67] |
30 | Gnoato Alessandra | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'08''21 | 638 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:01.10 (31.82) [1:01.10] 150m 1:34.54 (33.44) 200m 2:08.21 (33.67) [1:07.11] |
31 | Caffarri Camilla | 2002 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 02'08''46 | 635 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:02.94 (32.57) [1:02.94] 150m 1:36.02 (33.08) 200m 2:08.46 (32.44) [1:05.52] |
32 | Grimoldi Alessandra | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'08''51 | 634 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:02.39 (32.63) [1:02.39] 150m 1:35.58 (33.19) 200m 2:08.51 (32.93) [1:06.12] |
33 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''67 | 632 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:02.72 (32.63) [1:02.72] 150m 1:35.95 (33.23) 200m 2:08.67 (32.72) [1:05.95] |
    | Stegani Giada | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 02'08''67 | 632 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:02.99 (32.74) [1:02.99] 150m 1:36.51 (33.52) 200m 2:08.67 (32.16) [1:05.68] |
35 | Benedetti Adele | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 02'09''06 | 626 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:02.67 (32.50) [1:02.67] 150m 1:36.14 (33.47) 200m 2:09.06 (32.92) [1:06.39] |
36 | Guariso Elisa | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''98 | 613 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:03.63 (33.18) [1:03.63] 150m 1:36.48 (32.85) 200m 2:09.98 (33.50) [1:06.35] |