1 | Tabarrani Mattia | 2000 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'38''11 | 607 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:03.56 (33.81) [1:03.56] 150m 1:39.41 (35.85) 200m 2:14.85 (35.44) [1:11.29] 250m 2:53.06 (38.21) 300m 3:32.05 (38.99) [1:17.20] 350m 4:05.91 (33.86) 400m 4:38.11 (32.20) [1:06.06] |
2 | Pietrini Giacomo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 04'43''51 | 573 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 1:01.09 (32.48) [1:01.09] 150m 1:38.81 (37.72) 200m 2:15.62 (36.81) [1:14.53] 250m 2:57.35 (41.73) 300m 3:40.13 (42.78) [1:24.51] 350m 4:12.20 (32.07) 400m 4:43.51 (31.31) [1:03.38] |
3 | Betti Matteo | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 04'45''07 | 563 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:05.51 (35.02) [1:05.51] 150m 1:42.60 (37.09) 200m 2:19.59 (36.99) [1:14.08] 250m 2:59.88 (40.29) 300m 3:40.03 (40.15) [1:20.44] 350m 4:13.72 (33.69) 400m 4:45.07 (31.35) [1:05.04] |
4 | Borgianni Davide | 2002 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'45''79 | 559 | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:05.36 (35.26) [1:05.36] 150m 1:41.33 (35.97) 200m 2:17.03 (35.70) [1:11.67] 250m 2:58.83 (41.80) 300m 3:40.90 (42.07) [1:23.87] 350m 4:13.59 (32.69) 400m 4:45.79 (32.20) [1:04.89] |
5 | Farnesi Guido | 2002 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'54''03 | 513 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:03.32 (33.96) [1:03.32] 150m 1:43.38 (40.06) 200m 2:22.63 (39.25) [1:19.31] 250m 3:03.49 (40.86) 300m 3:46.11 (42.62) [1:23.48] 350m 4:20.81 (34.70) 400m 4:54.03 (33.22) [1:07.92] |
6 | Palummo Nicola | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 04'58''87 | 489 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:07.49 (36.23) [1:07.49] 150m 1:44.53 (37.04) 200m 2:20.62 (36.09) [1:13.13] 250m 3:05.82 (45.20) 300m 3:50.08 (44.26) [1:29.46] 350m 4:25.18 (35.10) 400m 4:58.87 (33.69) [1:08.79] |
7 | Raffi Daniele | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 05'00''07 | 483 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:06.76 (35.59) [1:06.76] 150m 1:45.38 (38.62) 200m 2:22.67 (37.29) [1:15.91] 250m 3:07.16 (44.49) 300m 3:52.23 (45.07) [1:29.56] 350m 4:26.98 (34.75) 400m 5:00.07 (33.09) [1:07.84] |
8 | Mannari Mattia | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 05'01''29 | 477 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:08.75 (37.09) [1:08.75] 150m 1:48.45 (39.70) 200m 2:26.71 (38.26) [1:17.96] 250m 3:09.09 (42.38) 300m 3:52.31 (43.22) [1:25.60] 350m 4:27.53 (35.22) 400m 5:01.29 (33.76) [1:08.98] |
9 | Santerini Marco | 2003 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 05'02''50 | 471 | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:09.06 (37.19) [1:09.06] 150m 1:50.00 (40.94) 200m 2:29.97 (39.97) [1:20.91] 250m 3:11.60 (41.63) 300m 3:53.03 (41.43) [1:23.06] 350m 4:28.28 (35.25) 400m 5:02.50 (34.22) [1:09.47] |
10 | Castelli Mattia | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 05'05''44 | 458 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:11.18 (38.65) [1:11.18] 150m 1:49.62 (38.44) 200m 2:27.91 (38.29) [1:16.73] 250m 3:11.30 (43.39) 300m 3:54.22 (42.92) [1:26.31] 350m 4:29.94 (35.72) 400m 5:05.44 (35.50) [1:11.22] |
11 | Ciavattini Filippo | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 05'09''44 | 440 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:10.39 (38.68) [1:10.39] 150m 1:50.10 (39.71) 200m 2:28.87 (38.77) [1:18.48] 250m 3:11.67 (42.80) 300m 3:56.73 (45.06) [1:27.86] 350m 4:34.58 (37.85) 400m 5:09.44 (34.86) [1:12.71] |
12 | Lulli Giorgio | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 05'10''23 | 437 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:11.47 (37.94) [1:11.47] 150m 1:52.11 (40.64) 200m 2:31.73 (39.62) [1:20.26] 250m 3:12.05 (40.32) 300m 3:54.89 (42.84) [1:23.16] 350m 4:33.16 (38.27) 400m 5:10.23 (37.07) [1:15.34] |
13 | Magagnini Andrea | 2004 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 05'11''37 | 432 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:11.44 (37.75) [1:11.44] 150m 1:51.26 (39.82) 200m 2:31.49 (40.23) [1:20.05] 250m 3:15.56 (44.07) 300m 4:00.10 (44.54) [1:28.61] 350m 4:36.34 (36.24) 400m 5:11.37 (35.03) [1:11.27] |
14 | Carlini Mattia | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 05'18''92 | 402 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:14.30 (39.99) [1:14.30] 150m 1:56.57 (42.27) 200m 2:37.76 (41.19) [1:23.46] 250m 3:21.95 (44.19) 300m 4:07.28 (45.33) [1:29.52] 350m 4:44.70 (37.42) 400m 5:18.92 (34.22) [1:11.64] |
15 | Sini Mattia | 2005 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 05'22''64 | 388 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:14.80 (40.49) [1:14.80] 150m 1:58.29 (43.49) 200m 2:38.79 (40.50) [1:23.99] 250m 3:25.20 (46.41) 300m 4:12.49 (47.29) [1:33.70] 350m 4:47.34 (34.85) 400m 5:22.64 (35.30) [1:10.15] |
16 | Salvatori Giovanni | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 05'23''30 | 386 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:15.92 (41.08) [1:15.92] 150m 2:01.27 (45.35) 200m 2:43.42 (42.15) [1:27.50] 250m 3:25.96 (42.54) 300m 4:10.55 (44.59) [1:27.13] 350m 4:48.64 (38.09) 400m 5:23.30 (34.66) [1:12.75] |
17 | Ravani Elia | 2004 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 05'25''36 | 379 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:14.49 (40.17) [1:14.49] 150m 1:57.51 (43.02) 200m 2:38.93 (41.42) [1:24.44] 250m 3:25.66 (46.73) 300m 4:12.62 (46.96) [1:33.69] 350m 4:49.66 (37.04) 400m 5:25.36 (35.70) [1:12.74] |
    | Rossi Tommaso | 2002 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | Squalificato | |