1 | Bozzo Veronica | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sori | 00'35''43 | 271 |
2 | Bottazzi Vittoria | 2009 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 00'37''56 | 227 |
3 | Zeno Arianna | 2010 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'37''96 | 220 |
4 | D'Antona Eva | 2009 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'38''01 | 219 |
5 | Canciamilla Claudia | 2010 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'38''97 | 203 |
6 | Petrini Carlotta | 2009 | Unione Polisportiva Poggibonsese ASD | 00'39''26 | 199 |
7 | Vidali Sveva | 2009 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 00'39''42 | 196 |
8 | Pagano Sofia | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'39''71 | 192 |
9 | Petracchi Carlotta | 2009 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 00'39''88 | 190 |
10 | Agosti Sara | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'40''36 | 183 |
11 | Muca Nicole | 2010 | Unione Polisportiva Poggibonsese ASD | 00'41''80 | 165 |
12 | Salvioni Elisabetta | 2010 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 00'43''69 | 144 |
13 | Sarbu Nicol | 2010 | Unione Polisportiva Poggibonsese ASD | 00'43''72 | 144 |
14 | Panichi Rachele | 2010 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 00'43''75 | 143 |
15 | Marini Francesca | 2010 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'43''78 | 143 |
16 | Porro Rangel Gloria | 2009 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 00'43''84 | 143 |
17 | Fossi Lia | 2009 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 00'44''00 | 141 |
18 | Gambaro Giulia | 2010 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'44''43 | 137 |
19 | Perrone Bianca | 2010 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'44''60 | 135 |
20 | D'Achille Giulia | 2010 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'44''95 | 132 |
21 | Bestiaccia Bianca | 2010 | Rari Nantes Sori | 00'45''08 | 131 |
22 | Musu Benedetta | 2010 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 00'45''11 | 131 |
23 | Donde' Isadora | 2009 | Rari Nantes Sori | 00'45''76 | 125 |
24 | Fognani Benedetta | 2010 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 00'46''38 | 120 |
25 | Marchetti Costanza | 2009 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 00'46''55 | 119 |
26 | Poggiolesi Giulia | 2010 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 00'46''67 | 118 |
27 | Agheorghiesei Maria Elisa | 2009 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 00'47''12 | 115 |
28 | Trefoloni Giada | 2009 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 00'47''15 | 115 |
29 | Giuliani Giorgia | 2010 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'47''38 | 113 |
30 | Rosati Viola | 2009 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 00'47''76 | 110 |
31 | Fabbrini Emily | 2009 | Unione Polisportiva Poggibonsese ASD | 00'47''88 | 109 |
32 | Mingoli Ginevra | 2009 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'49''22 | 101 |
33 | Canestri Laura | 2010 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'49''45 | 99 |
34 | Cortese Noemi | 2010 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 00'51''99 | 85 |
35 | Costagli Nicole | 2010 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 00'55''44 | 70 |
36 | Bernardini Tessa | 2010 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 00'57''43 | 63 |
37 | Sicchitiello Ginevra | 2010 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'01''00 | 53 |
38 | Norfini Alice | 2010 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 01'01''73 | 51 |
39 | Callaioli Valentina | 2010 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 01'03''27 | 47 |