1 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Pontarollo Giulia, Pontarollo Iris, Guariso Elisa, Frontera Rebecca | 03'47''75 | 745 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 57.15 (29.67) [57.15] 150m 1:24.18 (27.03) 200m 1:54.54 (30.36) [57.39] 250m 2:21.48 (26.94) 300m 2:51.62 (30.14) [57.08] 350m 3:18.16 (26.54) 400m 3:47.75 (29.59) [56.13] |
2 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Valle Carola, Biasibetti Helena, Momi Caterina, Moro Ilaria | 03'48''27 | 740 | | | |
50m 26.75 (26.75) 100m 56.19 (29.44) [56.19] 150m 1:23.67 (27.48) 200m 1:53.49 (29.82) [57.30] 250m 2:21.08 (27.59) 300m 2:51.04 (29.96) [57.55] 350m 3:18.19 (27.15) 400m 3:48.27 (30.08) [57.23] |
3 | Rari Nantes Torino | Gilli Carlotta, Petronio Aurora, De Rosa Rebecca, Cristetti Francesca | 03'48''31 | 740 | | | |
50m 27.25 (27.25) 100m 57.17 (29.92) [57.17] 150m 1:24.34 (27.17) 200m 1:53.70 (29.36) [56.53] 250m 2:20.75 (27.05) 300m 2:50.98 (30.23) [57.28] 350m 3:18.32 (27.34) 400m 3:48.31 (29.99) [57.33] |
4 | CSR Granda | Racca Francesca, Gastaldi Anita, Caruso Cristina, Paul Simona Paula | 03'52''57 | 700 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 58.00 (30.42) [58.00] 150m 1:24.92 (26.92) 200m 1:55.79 (30.87) [57.79] 250m 2:23.46 (27.67) 300m 2:53.95 (30.49) [58.16] 350m 3:21.17 (27.22) 400m 3:52.57 (31.40) [58.62] |
5 | Sisport SPA SSD | Lovera Valentina, Zecchinato Veronica, Germanetti Crystabel, Menicucci Emma Virginia | 03'55''41 | 675 | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 59.66 (30.87) [59.66] 150m 1:27.90 (28.24) 200m 1:59.24 (31.34) [59.58] 250m 2:27.65 (28.41) 300m 2:59.07 (31.42) [59.83] 350m 3:26.19 (27.12) 400m 3:55.41 (29.22) [56.34] |
6 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | Grossini Giulia, Saronne Chiara, D'Angelo Fabiana, Vercellotti Sofia | 04'01''13 | 628 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:00.47 (31.70) [1:00.47] 150m 1:28.27 (27.80) 200m 1:59.96 (31.69) [59.49] 250m 2:29.51 (29.55) 300m 3:02.43 (32.92) [1:02.47] 350m 3:30.33 (27.90) 400m 4:01.13 (30.80) [58.70] |
7 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | Barale Matilde, Lutri Giorgia, Cappai Alessia, Mossone Emma | 04'03''05 | 613 | | | |
50m 29.92 (29.92) 100m 1:01.63 (31.71) [1:01.63] 150m 1:29.50 (27.87) 200m 2:00.38 (30.88) [58.75] 250m 2:30.24 (29.86) 300m 3:02.97 (32.73) [1:02.59] 350m 3:31.16 (28.19) 400m 4:03.05 (31.89) [1:00.08] |
8 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Daraio Maddalena, Tetta Elena, Ugona Giulia, Magosso Valeria | 04'04''00 | 606 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:00.18 (31.41) [1:00.18] 150m 1:28.08 (27.90) 200m 1:59.88 (31.80) [59.70] 250m 2:28.93 (29.05) 300m 3:01.80 (32.87) [1:01.92] 350m 3:30.57 (28.77) 400m 4:04.00 (33.43) [1:02.20] |
9 | UISP Vivisport | Geninatti Crich Anja, Pagliero Anna, Quaranta Sara, Chierici Beatrice | 04'04''78 | 600 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:02.39 (33.02) [1:02.39] 150m 1:31.27 (28.88) 200m 2:03.27 (32.00) [1:00.88] 250m 2:32.61 (29.34) 300m 3:05.65 (33.04) [1:02.38] 350m 3:33.81 (28.16) 400m 4:04.78 (30.97) [59.13] |
10 | UISP River Borgaro | Cremonese Giorgia, Carbonio Katia, Lucia Francesca, Zanata Carola Edda | 04'05''93 | 592 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:01.56 (32.24) [1:01.56] 150m 1:30.24 (28.68) 200m 2:03.33 (33.09) [1:01.77] 250m 2:31.97 (28.64) 300m 3:05.11 (33.14) [1:01.78] 350m 3:33.86 (28.75) 400m 4:05.93 (32.07) [1:00.82] |
11 | Swimming Club Alessandria | Tassinario Lucia, Fossati Giulia Teresa, Venezia Marta, Iorini Maria | 04'07''30 | 582 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:03.48 (33.92) [1:03.48] 150m 1:32.97 (29.49) 200m 2:06.46 (33.49) [1:02.98] 250m 2:36.19 (29.73) 300m 3:09.63 (33.44) [1:03.17] 350m 3:37.07 (27.44) 400m 4:07.30 (30.23) [57.67] |
12 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Mioli Fiorenza, Traina Rebecca, De Pasquale Agnese, Farina Viktoriya Dmitrivna | 04'10''90 | 557 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:03.24 (33.40) [1:03.24] 150m 1:32.86 (29.62) 200m 2:05.98 (33.12) [1:02.74] 250m 2:34.84 (28.86) 300m 3:07.40 (32.56) [1:01.42] 350m 3:36.60 (29.20) 400m 4:10.90 (34.30) [1:03.50] |
13 | Nuotatori Canavesani | Pasquino Francesca, Morbelli Letizia, Pasquino Valentina, Bosticardo Lia | 04'13''37 | 541 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 58.69 (30.11) [58.69] 150m 1:30.77 (32.08) 200m 2:07.96 (37.19) [1:09.27] 250m 2:37.10 (29.14) 300m 3:10.48 (33.38) [1:02.52] 350m 3:40.27 (29.79) 400m 4:13.37 (33.10) [1:02.89] |
14 | Asti Nuoto | Marra Alice, Martinescu Valentina, Massano Elisa, Boncaldo Silvia | 04'14''69 | 533 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:02.49 (32.64) [1:02.49] 150m 1:31.03 (28.54) 200m 2:04.56 (33.53) [1:02.07] 250m 2:35.38 (30.82) 300m 3:09.25 (33.87) [1:04.69] 350m 3:40.08 (30.83) 400m 4:14.69 (34.61) [1:05.44] |
15 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Pipino Miriam, Pinnisi Alessia, Garcia Elena, Radina Sara | 04'20''65 | 497 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:03.09 (32.53) [1:03.09] 150m 1:34.43 (31.34) 200m 2:10.30 (35.87) [1:07.21] 250m 2:42.25 (31.95) 300m 3:17.66 (35.41) [1:07.36] 350m 3:46.83 (29.17) 400m 4:20.65 (33.82) [1:02.99] |
    | Aosta Nuoto ASD | Zerbo Miryam, Trevisan Elisa, Chabod Martina, Giglio Alice | Squalificato | |