1 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'56''61 | 743 | | | | | |
50m 26.86 (26.86) 100m 56.11 (29.25) [56.11] 150m 1:26.08 (29.97) 200m 1:56.61 (30.53) [1:00.50] |
2 | Masoero Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'02''38 | 643 | | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 59.87 (31.11) [59.87] 150m 1:30.98 (31.11) 200m 2:02.38 (31.40) [1:02.51] |
3 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'04''12 | 616 | | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 59.30 (30.77) [59.30] 150m 1:31.42 (32.12) 200m 2:04.12 (32.70) [1:04.82] |
4 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'07''54 | 568 | | | |
50m 28.40 (28.40) 100m 59.75 (31.35) [59.75] 150m 1:33.49 (33.74) 200m 2:07.54 (34.05) [1:07.79] |
5 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'08''83 | 551 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:02.25 (32.52) [1:02.25] 150m 1:35.56 (33.31) 200m 2:08.83 (33.27) [1:06.58] |
6 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'08''98 | 549 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:02.34 (32.84) [1:02.34] 150m 1:36.01 (33.67) 200m 2:08.98 (32.97) [1:06.64] |
7 | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'09''69 | 540 | | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:02.91 (32.92) [1:02.91] 150m 1:36.80 (33.89) 200m 2:09.69 (32.89) [1:06.78] |
8 | Centra Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'10''53 | 529 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:02.85 (32.99) [1:02.85] 150m 1:36.78 (33.93) 200m 2:10.53 (33.75) [1:07.68] |
9 | Colussi Ludovico | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'10''70 | 527 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:03.91 (33.30) [1:03.91] 150m 1:37.72 (33.81) 200m 2:10.70 (32.98) [1:06.79] |
10 | Deregibus Riccardo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'11''07 | 523 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:03.31 (32.72) [1:03.31] 150m 1:37.48 (34.17) 200m 2:11.07 (33.59) [1:07.76] |
11 | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'11''90 | 513 | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:02.87 (32.55) [1:02.87] 150m 1:36.84 (33.97) 200m 2:11.90 (35.06) [1:09.03] |
12 | De Lucia Daniel Giovanni | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 02'17''08 | 457 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:05.86 (34.13) [1:05.86] 150m 1:41.50 (35.64) 200m 2:17.08 (35.58) [1:11.22] |
13 | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'18''37 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:05.00 (34.00) [1:05.00] 150m 1:41.33 (36.33) 200m 2:18.37 (37.04) [1:13.37] |
14 | Serano Luca | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'20''36 | 426 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:08.38 (36.01) [1:08.38] 150m 1:45.14 (36.76) 200m 2:20.36 (35.22) [1:11.98] |
15 | Vicentini Edoardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'21''40 | 416 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:08.71 (35.52) [1:08.71] 150m 1:45.38 (36.67) 200m 2:21.40 (36.02) [1:12.69] |
16 | Careggio Ludovico | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'26''03 | 378 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:09.80 (36.90) [1:09.80] 150m 1:47.23 (37.43) 200m 2:26.03 (38.80) [1:16.23] |
17 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'27''15 | 369 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:09.90 (36.96) [1:09.90] 150m 1:48.75 (38.85) 200m 2:27.15 (38.40) [1:17.25] |