Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
OBK Korte Baan 2018 (Zwolle, NED) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
OBK Korte Baan 2018 (Zwolle, NED) - 1° Day
100 Rana JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koolman Cynthia | 2003 | NED Zv 44 | 01'26''46 | |||
2 | Jansen Juliette | 2003 | NED Zvzwartsluis | 01'26''78 | |||
3 | Plas Jasmijn | 2003 | NED De Grunte | 01'27''06 | |||
4 | Eilander Lyanne | 2003 | NED De Grunte | 01'27''07 | |||
5 | Mulder Meghan | 2003 | NED Dedemsvaart-Ac | 01'27''25 | |||
6 | Haan Karin | 2003 | NED 'T Tolhekke | 01'32''36 | |||
7 | Van Den Berg Noa | 2003 | NED Ws Twente | 01'34''65 | |||
8 | Volkers Maaike | 2003 | NED Het Ravijn | 01'35''41 | |||
9 | Stoker Lieke | 2003 | NED Ws Twente | 01'37''03 |