1 | Barigozzi Ester | 2009 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 00'40''10 | 224 |
2 | Pinelli Matilde | 2009 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 00'40''60 | 216 |
3 | Bregoli Camilla | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'43''30 | 178 |
4 | Fialdini Elisa | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'43''80 | 172 |
5 | Davini Anna | 2009 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'44''10 | 168 |
6 | Colosio Anna | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'44''90 | 160 |
7 | Cangia Agata | 2010 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 00'45''00 | 159 |
8 | Bonzanini Brenda | 2010 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 00'45''20 | 156 |
9 | Policicchio Aurora | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'46''60 | 143 |
10 | Guerrato Erica | 2010 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 00'48''00 | 131 |
    | Tassone Gloria | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'48''00 | 131 |
12 | Montagni Amanda | 2009 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'48''20 | 129 |
13 | Baresi Giorgia | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'50''00 | 115 |
14 | Chiappini Valentina | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'51''00 | 109 |
15 | Pelliccioli Giulia | 2009 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 00'51''10 | 108 |
16 | Selitskaia Sofiia | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'51''70 | 104 |
17 | Serighelli Giulia | 2009 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'52''70 | 99 |
18 | Fabris Greta | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'53''30 | 95 |
19 | Arrigoni Noemi | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'53''50 | 94 |
20 | Guerrato Anna | 2010 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 00'55''00 | 87 |
    | Belli Viola | 2010 | Tibidabo SSD | 00'55''00 | 87 |
22 | Cossu Sofia | 2010 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'56''90 | 78 |
23 | Gaillard Marie | 2009 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'57''40 | 76 |
24 | Poli Margherita | 2010 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'58''10 | 73 |
    | Ferrara Valeria | 2009 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 00'58''10 | 73 |
26 | Sandrinelli Daisy | 2010 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'58''30 | 73 |
27 | Mingotti Caterina | 2010 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 00'58''80 | 71 |
28 | Janati Aya | 2009 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'58''90 | 70 |
29 | Roversi Francesca | 2010 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'59''40 | 69 |
30 | Colleselli Bianca | 2010 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'00''00 | 67 |
31 | Mingardi Martina | 2010 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'01''30 | 62 |
32 | Marcassoli Martina | 2010 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'02''70 | 58 |
    | Facchini Alessandra | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'02''70 | 58 |
34 | Ravanelli Benedetta | 2010 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'03''00 | 57 |
35 | Rubini Cecilia | 2009 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'04''90 | 53 |
36 | Baldin Matilde | 2010 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'05''40 | 51 |
37 | Volpi Violetta | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'15''20 | 34 |