Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Vianocne Plavecke Preteky (Ziar Nad Hronom, SVK)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Vianocne Plavecke Preteky (Ziar Nad Hronom, SVK)
25 Rana Esordienti C2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vargova Eliska | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Velky Krtis | 00'23''40 | |
2 | Izdinska Sabina | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Rimavska Sobota | 00'24''67 | |
3 | Ruckschlossova Sara | 2010 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 00'25''31 | |
4 | Kasiarova Hana | 2010 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 00'25''49 | |
5 | Drozdikova Kamila | 2010 | SVK TJ Slavia UK Bratislava | 00'25''56 | |
6 | Tahunova Kornelia | 2010 | SVK Msk Pk Delfin Ziar Nad Hronom | 00'26''50 | |
7 | Gergelyova Karolina | 2010 | SVK SK Aquasport Levice | 00'26''55 | |
8 | Kernacova Hana | 2010 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 00'27''40 | |
9 | Betkova Eliska | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Handlova | 00'27''72 | |
10 | Zabkova Nina | 2010 | SVK Sportovy Klub Univerzita Mateja Bela Banska Bystrica | 00'28''75 | |
11 | Kudelova Nina | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Handlova | 00'29''90 | |
12 | Klatikova Elisa | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Handlova | 00'30''29 | |
13 | Luptakova Lucia Lilith | 2010 | SVK Sportovy Klub Univerzita Mateja Bela Banska Bystrica | 00'31''65 | |
14 | Halanova Michaela | 2010 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 00'36''25 |