1 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'03''32 | 718 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:00.76 (31.17) [1:00.76] 150m 1:31.90 (31.14) 200m 2:03.32 (31.42) [1:02.56] |
2 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'04''91 | 690 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:01.99 (31.93) [1:01.99] 150m 1:33.72 (31.73) 200m 2:04.91 (31.19) [1:02.92] |
3 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'05''30 | 684 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:01.25 (32.22) [1:01.25] 150m 1:33.60 (32.35) 200m 2:05.30 (31.70) [1:04.05] |
4 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'06''06 | 672 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:01.53 (31.96) [1:01.53] 150m 1:33.77 (32.24) 200m 2:06.06 (32.29) [1:04.53] |
5 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'06''82 | 660 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:01.03 (31.99) [1:01.03] 150m 1:34.16 (33.13) 200m 2:06.82 (32.66) [1:05.79] |
6 | Pontarollo Iris | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''12 | 655 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:03.07 (32.78) [1:03.07] 150m 1:35.25 (32.18) 200m 2:07.12 (31.87) [1:04.05] |
7 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'07''30 | 652 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:01.89 (31.88) [1:01.89] 150m 1:34.51 (32.62) 200m 2:07.30 (32.79) [1:05.41] |
8 | La Delia Chiara | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'07''47 | 650 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:02.22 (32.44) [1:02.22] 150m 1:35.05 (32.83) 200m 2:07.47 (32.42) [1:05.25] |
9 | Lovera Valentina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'08''19 | 639 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:03.11 (32.73) [1:03.11] 150m 1:36.02 (32.91) 200m 2:08.19 (32.17) [1:05.08] |
10 | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'08''46 | 635 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:03.15 (32.71) [1:03.15] 150m 1:36.78 (33.63) 200m 2:08.46 (31.68) [1:05.31] |
11 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'09''19 | 624 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.76 (33.37) [1:03.76] 150m 1:36.89 (33.13) 200m 2:09.19 (32.30) [1:05.43] |
12 | Guariso Elisa | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''41 | 607 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:03.61 (33.24) [1:03.61] 150m 1:36.82 (33.21) 200m 2:10.41 (33.59) [1:06.80] |
13 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''71 | 603 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:02.24 (32.88) [1:02.24] 150m 1:36.68 (34.44) 200m 2:10.71 (34.03) [1:08.47] |
14 | Verbic Erica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'10''95 | 599 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:04.37 (33.30) [1:04.37] 150m 1:38.28 (33.91) 200m 2:10.95 (32.67) [1:06.58] |
15 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'11''03 | 598 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:04.52 (34.06) [1:04.52] 150m 1:38.34 (33.82) 200m 2:11.03 (32.69) [1:06.51] |
16 | Povero Ilenia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''90 | 586 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:03.71 (33.21) [1:03.71] 150m 1:38.07 (34.36) 200m 2:11.90 (33.83) [1:08.19] |
17 | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'11''99 | 585 | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:03.46 (33.13) [1:03.46] 150m 1:37.84 (34.38) 200m 2:11.99 (34.15) [1:08.53] |
18 | Cremonese Giorgia | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'12''90 | 573 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:05.42 (33.79) [1:05.42] 150m 1:39.26 (33.84) 200m 2:12.90 (33.64) [1:07.48] |
19 | Cappai Alessia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'13''45 | 566 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:05.02 (33.74) [1:05.02] 150m 1:39.23 (34.21) 200m 2:13.45 (34.22) [1:08.43] |
20 | Mancini Chiara | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'13''64 | 564 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:04.88 (33.70) [1:04.88] 150m 1:39.76 (34.88) 200m 2:13.64 (33.88) [1:08.76] |
21 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''65 | 564 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:04.98 (34.26) [1:04.98] 150m 1:39.77 (34.79) 200m 2:13.65 (33.88) [1:08.67] |
22 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''27 | 556 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:04.61 (33.65) [1:04.61] 150m 1:39.45 (34.84) 200m 2:14.27 (34.82) [1:09.66] |
23 | Vaccaneo Matilde | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'14''98 | 547 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:05.74 (34.61) [1:05.74] 150m 1:41.15 (35.41) 200m 2:14.98 (33.83) [1:09.24] |
24 | Tribolo Veronica | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'15''03 | 546 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:05.73 (34.39) [1:05.73] 150m 1:40.93 (35.20) 200m 2:15.03 (34.10) [1:09.30] |
25 | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'15''88 | 536 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:04.87 (33.85) [1:04.87] 150m 1:40.28 (35.41) 200m 2:15.88 (35.60) [1:11.01] |
26 | Cattin Aurora | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'16''47 | 529 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:06.04 (34.02) [1:06.04] 150m 1:41.17 (35.13) 200m 2:16.47 (35.30) [1:10.43] |
27 | Mossone Emma | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'16''90 | 524 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:05.96 (34.48) [1:05.96] 150m 1:41.67 (35.71) 200m 2:16.90 (35.23) [1:10.94] |
28 | Nada Benedetta | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'16''97 | 524 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:06.42 (34.47) [1:06.42] 150m 1:41.71 (35.29) 200m 2:16.97 (35.26) [1:10.55] |
29 | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'17''09 | 522 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:06.47 (34.68) [1:06.47] 150m 1:41.69 (35.22) 200m 2:17.09 (35.40) [1:10.62] |
30 | Martinescu Valentina | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'17''74 | 515 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:07.13 (34.95) [1:07.13] 150m 1:41.52 (34.39) 200m 2:17.74 (36.22) [1:10.61] |
31 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'17''84 | 514 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:05.49 (34.05) [1:05.49] 150m 1:41.68 (36.19) 200m 2:17.84 (36.16) [1:12.35] |
32 | Laurieri Giulia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''00 | 512 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:06.38 (34.71) [1:06.38] 150m 1:42.22 (35.84) 200m 2:18.00 (35.78) [1:11.62] |
33 | Ormezzano Vittoria Franc | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'18''15 | 510 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:06.94 (34.87) [1:06.94] 150m 1:43.06 (36.12) 200m 2:18.15 (35.09) [1:11.21] |
34 | Misarti Giorgia | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'18''17 | 510 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:07.82 (35.25) [1:07.82] 150m 1:43.52 (35.70) 200m 2:18.17 (34.65) [1:10.35] |
35 | Bracesco Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''56 | 506 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:07.00 (34.84) [1:07.00] 150m 1:43.06 (36.06) 200m 2:18.56 (35.50) [1:11.56] |
36 | Quaranta Sara | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 02'18''61 | 505 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:06.72 (34.77) [1:06.72] 150m 1:42.53 (35.81) 200m 2:18.61 (36.08) [1:11.89] |
37 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''75 | 504 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:07.37 (35.08) [1:07.37] 150m 1:43.56 (36.19) 200m 2:18.75 (35.19) [1:11.38] |
38 | Tamagnone Elisa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''82 | 503 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:06.61 (34.66) [1:06.61] 150m 1:42.67 (36.06) 200m 2:18.82 (36.15) [1:12.21] |
39 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'19''28 | 498 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:07.89 (35.37) [1:07.89] 150m 1:44.36 (36.47) 200m 2:19.28 (34.92) [1:11.39] |
40 | Terreno Gaia | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''35 | 497 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:07.77 (35.47) [1:07.77] 150m 1:44.11 (36.34) 200m 2:19.35 (35.24) [1:11.58] |
41 | Lavazza Letizia | 2006 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'19''89 | 491 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:08.04 (36.12) [1:08.04] 150m 1:44.80 (36.76) 200m 2:19.89 (35.09) [1:11.85] |
42 | Valentino Alice | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 02'19''94 | 491 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:07.44 (35.58) [1:07.44] 150m 1:44.12 (36.68) 200m 2:19.94 (35.82) [1:12.50] |
43 | Boncaldo Silvia | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 02'20''06 | 490 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:06.86 (34.96) [1:06.86] 150m 1:43.52 (36.66) 200m 2:20.06 (36.54) [1:13.20] |
44 | Massano Elisa | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'20''18 | 488 | | | |
50m 33.07 (33.07) 100m 1:07.74 (34.67) [1:07.74] 150m 1:43.76 (36.02) 200m 2:20.18 (36.42) [1:12.44] |
45 | Piffari Edith | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'20''51 | 485 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:07.20 (34.97) [1:07.20] 150m 1:43.19 (35.99) 200m 2:20.51 (37.32) [1:13.31] |
46 | Davito Marin Alice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'21''81 | 472 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:08.53 (36.10) [1:08.53] 150m 1:45.73 (37.20) 200m 2:21.81 (36.08) [1:13.28] |
47 | Carle Erika | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'22''53 | 465 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:08.21 (35.98) [1:08.21] 150m 1:45.86 (37.65) 200m 2:22.53 (36.67) [1:14.32] |
48 | Marra Alice | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 02'22''90 | 461 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:07.09 (35.72) [1:07.09] 150m 1:44.61 (37.52) 200m 2:22.90 (38.29) [1:15.81] |
49 | Imperiale Elisa Maria | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'24''08 | 450 | | | |
50m 33.43 (33.43) 100m 1:09.86 (36.43) [1:09.86] 150m 1:47.24 (37.38) 200m 2:24.08 (36.84) [1:14.22] |
50 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''32 | 448 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:10.38 (37.47) [1:10.38] 150m 1:48.20 (37.82) 200m 2:24.32 (36.12) [1:13.94] |
51 | Chiereghin Francesca | 2006 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'24''50 | 446 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:10.08 (36.77) [1:10.08] 150m 1:48.11 (38.03) 200m 2:24.50 (36.39) [1:14.42] |
52 | Bonino Giulia | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'24''58 | 445 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:09.90 (37.30) [1:09.90] 150m 1:48.42 (38.52) 200m 2:24.58 (36.16) [1:14.68] |
53 | Minei Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''87 | 442 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:09.12 (36.13) [1:09.12] 150m 1:47.09 (37.97) 200m 2:24.87 (37.78) [1:15.75] |
54 | Casarotto Emma | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'25''81 | 434 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:09.63 (36.68) [1:09.63] 150m 1:48.03 (38.40) 200m 2:25.81 (37.78) [1:16.18] |
55 | Trucco Beatrice | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'26''13 | 431 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:09.67 (36.45) [1:09.67] 150m 1:47.87 (38.20) 200m 2:26.13 (38.26) [1:16.46] |
56 | Dal Santo Francesca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''16 | 431 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:11.58 (37.26) [1:11.58] 150m 1:49.79 (38.21) 200m 2:26.16 (36.37) [1:14.58] |
57 | Esposito Giorgia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''25 | 430 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:11.02 (37.30) [1:11.02] 150m 1:48.85 (37.83) 200m 2:26.25 (37.40) [1:15.23] |
58 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'26''31 | 429 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:10.65 (36.93) [1:10.65] 150m 1:48.66 (38.01) 200m 2:26.31 (37.65) [1:15.66] |
59 | Monti Martina | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'26''69 | 426 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:11.23 (36.52) [1:11.23] 150m 1:49.82 (38.59) 200m 2:26.69 (36.87) [1:15.46] |
60 | Bianca Emma | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'29''45 | 403 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:12.06 (37.74) [1:12.06] 150m 1:50.59 (38.53) 200m 2:29.45 (38.86) [1:17.39] |
61 | Carfagna Francesca | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'29''78 | 400 | | | |
50m 34.13 (34.13) 100m 1:12.24 (38.11) [1:12.24] 150m 1:50.56 (38.32) 200m 2:29.78 (39.22) [1:17.54] |
62 | Bonvicino Marta | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 02'32''12 | 382 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:13.60 (38.70) [1:13.60] 150m 1:52.46 (38.86) 200m 2:32.12 (39.66) [1:18.52] |
63 | Garofali Giulia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'32''21 | 381 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:11.37 (38.69) [1:11.37] 150m 1:52.45 (41.08) 200m 2:32.21 (39.76) [1:20.84] |
64 | Grossardi Martina | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 02'33''57 | 371 | | | |
50m 35.55 (35.55) 100m 1:14.61 (39.06) [1:14.61] 150m 1:55.22 (40.61) 200m 2:33.57 (38.35) [1:18.96] |
65 | Panizzolo Isabella | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 02'33''69 | 370 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:44.77 (1:09.44) [1:44.77] 150m 2:33.69 (48.92) |
66 | Trossello Claire | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'33''72 | 370 | | | |
50m 35.46 (35.46) 100m 1:14.05 (38.59) [1:14.05] 150m 1:53.24 (39.19) 200m 2:33.72 (40.48) [1:19.67] |
67 | Servadio Sara | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'34''25 | 366 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:14.62 (39.75) [1:14.62] 150m 1:55.44 (40.82) 200m 2:34.25 (38.81) [1:19.63] |
68 | D'Ambrosio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'34''59 | 364 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:14.74 (39.82) [1:14.74] 150m 1:55.38 (40.64) 200m 2:34.59 (39.21) [1:19.85] |
    | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'34''59 | 364 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:14.75 (39.60) [1:14.75] 150m 1:55.58 (40.83) 200m 2:34.59 (39.01) [1:19.84] |
70 | Palumbo Anita | 2006 | Asti Nuoto | 02'34''62 | 364 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:12.13 (37.79) [1:12.13] 150m 1:51.58 (39.45) 200m 2:34.62 (43.04) [1:22.49] |
71 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''34 | 359 | | | |
50m 36.18 (36.18) 100m 1:16.16 (39.98) [1:16.16] 150m 1:57.34 (41.18) 200m 2:35.34 (38.00) [1:19.18] |
72 | Masili Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''38 | 358 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:14.43 (40.10) [1:14.43] 150m 1:55.35 (40.92) 200m 2:35.38 (40.03) [1:20.95] |
73 | Bianco Vittoria | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 02'35''46 | 358 | | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:15.01 (39.18) [1:15.01] 150m 1:55.97 (40.96) 200m 2:35.46 (39.49) [1:20.45] |
74 | Alvo Giulia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'36''07 | 354 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:16.13 (39.94) [1:16.13] 150m 1:56.40 (40.27) 200m 2:36.07 (39.67) [1:19.94] |
75 | Rodin Matilde | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'37''44 | 345 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:14.62 (40.01) [1:14.62] 150m 1:56.56 (41.94) 200m 2:37.44 (40.88) [1:22.82] |
76 | Mondino Martina | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 02'39''32 | 333 | | | |
50m 37.22 (37.22) 100m 1:17.80 (40.58) [1:17.80] 150m 2:00.11 (42.31) 200m 2:39.32 (39.21) [1:21.52] |
77 | Rosso Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''43 | 332 | | | |
50m 36.97 (36.97) 100m 1:17.22 (40.25) [1:17.22] 150m 1:58.63 (41.41) 200m 2:39.43 (40.80) [1:22.21] |
78 | Papagni Valeria | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'39''63 | 331 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:17.06 (40.51) [1:17.06] 150m 1:59.11 (42.05) 200m 2:39.63 (40.52) [1:22.57] |
79 | Nociti Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'40''86 | 323 | | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:17.13 (40.90) [1:17.13] 150m 1:59.02 (41.89) 200m 2:40.86 (41.84) [1:23.73] |
80 | Benini Irene | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'41''07 | 322 | | | |
50m 36.57 (36.57) 100m 1:17.02 (40.45) [1:17.02] 150m 1:58.37 (41.35) 200m 2:41.07 (42.70) [1:24.05] |
81 | Revenco Daria | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'42''20 | 315 | | | |
50m 37.69 (37.69) 100m 1:19.20 (41.51) [1:19.20] 150m 2:00.75 (41.55) 200m 2:42.20 (41.45) [1:23.00] |
82 | Casazza Giulia | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 02'43''83 | 306 | | | |
50m 38.72 (38.72) 100m 1:20.62 (41.90) [1:20.62] 150m 2:03.84 (43.22) 200m 2:43.83 (39.99) [1:23.21] |
83 | Peirano Arianna | 2005 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'44''95 | 300 | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:17.20 (40.39) [1:17.20] 150m 2:00.57 (43.37) 200m 2:44.95 (44.38) [1:27.75] |
84 | Genzano Beatrice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'46''61 | 291 | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:13.22 (38.06) [1:13.22] 150m 1:50.79 (37.57) 200m 2:46.61 (55.82) [1:33.39] |
85 | Nepote Valeria | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'48''40 | 281 | | | |
50m 38.49 (38.49) 100m 1:20.50 (42.01) [1:20.50] 150m 2:05.00 (44.50) 200m 2:48.40 (43.40) [1:27.90] |