1 | Amilkiewicz Aleksandra | 2005 | POL KS Olimpia Lublin | 00'34''22 | 586 | | | |
25m 15.66 (15.66) 50m 34.22 (18.56) |
2 | Bernat Laura | 2005 | POL KS Olimpia Lublin | 00'35''55 | 522 | | | |
25m 16.13 (16.13) 50m 35.55 (19.42) |
3 | Kowalska Zuzanna | 2005 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 00'35''93 | 506 | | | |
25m 16.85 (16.85) 50m 35.93 (19.08) |
4 | Pecio Anna | 2005 | POL KS Wisla Pulawy | 00'36''15 | 497 | | | |
25m 16.70 (16.70) 50m 36.15 (19.45) |
5 | Marzec Monika | 2005 | POL Ukp Fala Krasnik | 00'38''79 | 402 | | | |
25m 17.97 (17.97) 50m 38.79 (20.82) |
6 | Ciecko Patrycja | 2005 | POL KS Olimpia Lublin | 00'39''58 | 378 | | | |
25m 18.54 (18.54) 50m 39.58 (21.04) |
7 | Zydek Kinga | 2005 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 00'40''04 | 365 | | | |
25m 18.90 (18.90) 50m 40.04 (21.14) |
8 | Pozdzik Julia | 2005 | POL UKS Orka Zamosc | 00'40''20 | 361 | | | |
25m 18.35 (18.35) 50m 40.20 (21.85) |
9 | Niedzwiadek Magdalena | 2005 | POL Aqua Ryki | 00'40''95 | 342 | | | |
25m 18.52 (18.52) 50m 40.95 (22.43) |
10 | Ciepielewska Oliwia | 2006 | POL KS Wisla Pulawy | 00'41''51 | 328 | | | |
25m 19.28 (19.28) 50m 41.51 (22.23) |
11 | Mroz Wioletta | 2006 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 00'41''60 | 326 | | | |
25m 18.94 (18.94) 50m 41.60 (22.66) |
12 | Lupawka Maja | 2005 | POL KS AZS Awf Biala Podlaska | 00'42''56 | 304 | | | |
25m 19.39 (19.39) 50m 42.56 (23.17) |
13 | Flis Wiktoria | 2005 | POL Rwks Sparta Bilgoraj | 00'42''70 | 301 | | | |
25m 20.49 (20.49) 50m 42.70 (22.21) |
14 | Gladysz Oliwia | 2006 | POL UKS Swim 10 Pulawy | 00'43''25 | 290 | | | |
25m 19.92 (19.92) 50m 43.25 (23.33) |
15 | Pieczykolan Alicja | 2005 | POL Rwks Sparta Bilgoraj | 00'43''46 | 286 | | | |
25m 20.11 (20.11) 50m 43.46 (23.35) |
16 | Gomolka Eliza | 2005 | POL Mulks Technik-Orion Radzyn Podlaski | 00'43''81 | 279 | | | |
25m 19.84 (19.84) 50m 43.81 (23.97) |
17 | Filipek Antonina | 2006 | POL SKP Avia Swidnik | 00'44''55 | 265 | | | |
25m 20.58 (20.58) 50m 44.55 (23.97) |
18 | Baryla Oliwia | 2006 | POL SKP Avia Swidnik | 00'46''01 | 241 | | | |
25m 22.00 (22.00) 50m 46.01 (24.01) |
19 | Lydzinska Kamila | 2006 | POL Mks Lider Chelm | 00'46''35 | 235 | | | |
25m 20.67 (20.67) 50m 46.35 (25.68) |
20 | Musiejuk Laura | 2006 | POL Mulks Technik-Orion Radzyn Podlaski | 00'46''37 | 235 | | | |
25m 21.56 (21.56) 50m 46.37 (24.81) |
21 | Stachowiak Maria | 2006 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 00'46''51 | 233 | | | |
25m 21.39 (21.39) 50m 46.51 (25.12) |
22 | Szyndler Agata | 2006 | POL UKS Swim 10 Pulawy | 00'46''55 | 232 | | | |
25m 21.33 (21.33) 50m 46.55 (25.22) |
23 | Ilach Milena | 2005 | POL Mulks Technik-Orion Radzyn Podlaski | 00'48''14 | 210 | | | |
25m 22.33 (22.33) 50m 48.14 (25.81) |
24 | Mulawa Dominika | 2006 | POL SKP Avia Swidnik | 00'48''72 | 203 | | | |
25m 22.73 (22.73) 50m 48.72 (25.99) |
25 | Prus Maria | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Plywacki Bychawa | 00'50''39 | 183 | | | |
25m 22.53 (22.53) 50m 50.39 (27.86) |
26 | Kusiak Natalia | 2006 | POL SKP Avia Swidnik | 00'54''83 | 142 | | | |
25m 25.61 (25.61) 50m 54.83 (29.22) |