1 | Czuczwara Hanna | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'33''72 | 441 |
2 | Czuczwara Hanna | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'43''34 | 415 |
3 | Aleksandrowicz Hanna | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'45''14 | 401 |
4 | Czuczwara Hanna | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 10'50''90 | 399 |
    | Aleksandrowicz Hanna | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 10'51''07 | 399 |
6 | Stepowy Agata | 2007 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 05'19''84 | 394 |
7 | Aleksandrowicz Hanna | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'35''98 | 363 |
8 | Lewandowski Alexander | 2006 | POL Mkp Mysliborz | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 10'22''93 | 360 |
9 | Szewczuk Aleksandra | 2007 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'36''18 | 357 |
10 | Stepowy Agata | 2007 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'52''41 | 353 |
11 | Malolepsza Weronika | 2007 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'34''70 | 346 |
    | Malolepsza Weronika | 2007 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 02'53''49 | 346 |
13 | Czuczwara Hanna | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'34''76 | 345 |
14 | Aleksandrowicz Hanna | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'35''17 | 333 |
    | Malolepsza Weronika | 2007 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'37''01 | 333 |
16 | Malolepsza Weronika | 2007 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 05'38''65 | 332 |
17 | Pilipczak Wiktor | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 10'43''58 | 327 |
18 | Karwecka Wiktoria | 2006 | POL Mkp Mysliborz | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 02'57''08 | 325 |
19 | Szewczuk Aleksandra | 2007 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 05'43''01 | 319 |
20 | Szewczuk Aleksandra | 2007 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'35''71 | 318 |
21 | Stepowy Agata | 2007 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'37''67 | 316 |
22 | Szemborski Wiktor | 2007 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 05'12''02 | 314 |
23 | Lewandowski Alexander | 2006 | POL Mkp Mysliborz | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'42''86 | 305 |
24 | Blaszczyk Nikola | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 11'52''70 | 304 |
25 | Stodolski Igor | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'33''08 | 303 |
26 | Kalaga Karol | 2007 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 05'16''89 | 300 |
27 | Szulc Celestyna | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'42''89 | 297 |
28 | Stodolski Igor | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'32''70 | 296 |
29 | Stodolski Igor | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 11'07''24 | 293 |
30 | Szemborski Wiktor | 2007 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'45''18 | 292 |
31 | Gnilka Adrianna | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'43''24 | 290 |
    | Kalaga Karol | 2007 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'45''62 | 290 |
33 | Kesik Julia | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 05'54''36 | 289 |
34 | Stodolski Igor | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'45''91 | 288 |
    | Wadecka Zofia | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'04''39 | 288 |
36 | Szulc Celestyna | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'36''95 | 287 |
    | Mezykowska Antonina | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'43''39 | 287 |
38 | Karwecka Wiktoria | 2006 | POL Mkp Mysliborz | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'43''49 | 285 |
    | Wadecka Zofia | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 05'56''10 | 285 |
40 | Mezykowska Antonina | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'39''02 | 284 |
41 | Kalaga Karol | 2007 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'33''84 | 283 |
42 | Kucharczyk Nadia | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'39''14 | 282 |
    | Kucharczyk Nadia | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'43''63 | 282 |
44 | Kucharczyk Nadia | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'35''06 | 279 |
    | Gut Filip | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'47''68 | 279 |
46 | Kesik Julia | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'39''47 | 275 |
    | Szulc Celestyna | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'07''25 | 275 |
48 | Pilipczak Wiktor | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'38''88 | 273 |
    | Smolarczyk Wojciech | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 11'22''73 | 273 |
    | Gut Filip | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 11'23''18 | 273 |
51 | Rozmiarek Mateusz | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'49''00 | 272 |
52 | Mezykowska Antonina | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'08''22 | 271 |
    | Kesik Julia | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'08''26 | 271 |
    | Balik Mikolaj | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 05'27''94 | 271 |
55 | Szewczuk Aleksandra | 2007 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'08''36 | 270 |
56 | Kucharczyk Nadia | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'27''63 | 268 |
57 | Pilipczak Wiktor | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'50''24 | 267 |
58 | Dojka Patrycja | 2008 | POL Uks Sokol Ustronie Morskie | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'35''68 | 265 |
    | Rozmiarek Mateusz | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'39''27 | 265 |
60 | Bieleninik Hanna | 2007 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'40''00 | 264 |
61 | Gut Filip | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'34''67 | 263 |
62 | Stepowy Agata | 2007 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'38''09 | 262 |
    | Mezykowska Antonina | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 12'28''62 | 262 |
64 | Rozmiarek Mateusz | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 11'33''23 | 261 |
65 | Jurczak Maciej | 2006 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 11'34''48 | 260 |
66 | Chlebanowska Zuzanna | 2007 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 06'08''38 | 258 |
67 | Kalaga Karol | 2007 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'34''30 | 256 |
68 | Wadecka Zofia | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'45''11 | 255 |
69 | Gnilka Adrianna | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 12'36''78 | 254 |
70 | Blaszczyk Nikola | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'12''61 | 253 |
71 | Gnilka Adrianna | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'12''85 | 252 |
    | Olszewski Marcel | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 11'41''35 | 252 |
73 | Szulc Celestyna | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 12'40''53 | 250 |
74 | Chlebanowska Zuzanna | 2007 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'38''78 | 248 |
75 | Szemborski Wiktor | 2007 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'34''71 | 247 |
76 | Dojka Patrycja | 2008 | POL Uks Sokol Ustronie Morskie | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'45''66 | 246 |
    | Kujawa Jagoda | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'45''68 | 246 |
    | Chlebanowska Zuzanna | 2007 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'14''25 | 246 |
79 | Szulc Celestyna | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'41''14 | 242 |
    | Zdrzenicki Kornel | 2006 | POL Mkp Mysliborz | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 02'55''92 | 242 |
81 | Chlebanowska Zuzanna | 2007 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'41''27 | 240 |
82 | Blaszczyk Nikola | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'41''35 | 239 |
83 | Szondelmajer Maja | 2008 | POL Mkp Mysliborz | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'37''03 | 237 |
    | Bieleninik Hanna | 2007 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 06'18''46 | 237 |
85 | Bieleninik Hanna | 2007 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'17''10 | 236 |
86 | Dojka Patrycja | 2008 | POL Uks Sokol Ustronie Morskie | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'41''55 | 235 |
87 | Balik Mikolaj | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | M | 02'57''70 | 234 |
88 | Szemborski Wiktor | 2007 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'36''06 | 233 |
89 | Gut Filip | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'35''43 | 232 |
    | Zdrzenicki Kornel | 2006 | POL Mkp Mysliborz | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'35''47 | 232 |
    | Razniewska Alicja | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'31''93 | 232 |
92 | Wadecka Zofia | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'39''71 | 231 |
    | Furman Milena | 2008 | POL Iukp Wodnik Police | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'41''83 | 231 |
94 | Wadecka Zofia | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'41''95 | 229 |
95 | Razniewska Alicja | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'37''57 | 227 |
    | Lisiak Zofia | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'46''93 | 227 |
    | Kujawa Jagoda | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'19''63 | 227 |
98 | Pilipczak Wiktor | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'36''44 | 226 |
99 | Rozmiarek Mateusz | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'35''88 | 224 |
    | Olszewski Marcel | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'00''51 | 224 |
101 | Bas Maciej | 2008 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'33''37 | 223 |
    | Chrzan Zuzanna | 2008 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'37''81 | 223 |
103 | Kesik Julia | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'47''28 | 222 |
104 | Smolarczyk Wojciech | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'01''40 | 220 |
105 | Chrzan Zuzanna | 2008 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''58 | 219 |
106 | Razniewska Alicja | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'47''58 | 218 |
107 | Furman Milena | 2008 | POL Iukp Wodnik Police | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'38''13 | 217 |
    | Razniewska Alicja | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''70 | 217 |
109 | Strozyk Iga | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'42''78 | 216 |
    | Sieradzka Julia | 2006 | POL Iukp Wodnik Police | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 13'17''90 | 216 |
111 | Lisiak Zofia | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'42''89 | 214 |
112 | Serafin Szymon | 2008 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'33''91 | 213 |
113 | Olwert Karolina | 2008 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'38''42 | 212 |
114 | Karwecka Wiktoria | 2006 | POL Mkp Mysliborz | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'40''89 | 211 |
    | Chrzan Zuzanna | 2008 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'34''89 | 211 |
    | Pawlowski Maksymilian | 2006 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 12'24''74 | 211 |
117 | Zdrzenicki Kornel | 2006 | POL Mkp Mysliborz | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'42''54 | 209 |
118 | Laskowska Katarzyna | 2008 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'38''68 | 208 |
    | Lisiak Zofia | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 06'35''72 | 208 |
120 | Bartczak Magdalena | 2008 | POL Uks Sokol Ustronie Morskie | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'38''75 | 207 |
    | Wozniak Amelia | 2008 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'35''46 | 207 |
122 | Gnilka Adrianna | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'43''43 | 206 |
    | Woltmann Zuzanna | 2006 | POL Uks Sokol Ustronie Morskie | 50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'48''45 | 206 |
    | Iwan Wiktoria | 2007 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 06'36''81 | 206 |
125 | Balik Mikolaj | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'42''79 | 205 |
    | Jurczak Maciej | 2006 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | M | 03'05''84 | 205 |
127 | Korona Eryk | 2009 | POL Mkp H2o Koszalin | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | M | 00'34''41 | 204 |
    | Rozmiarek Mateusz | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'37''69 | 204 |
    | Kujawa Jagoda | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'43''55 | 204 |
130 | Wozniak Amelia | 2008 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'43''63 | 203 |
    | Chrzan Zuzanna | 2008 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'48''73 | 203 |
132 | Wozniak Amelia | 2008 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'41''50 | 202 |
    | Olwert Karolina | 2008 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | F | 01'36''26 | 202 |
    | Sieradzka Julia | 2006 | POL Iukp Wodnik Police | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'27''61 | 202 |
135 | Woltmann Zuzanna | 2006 | POL Uks Sokol Ustronie Morskie | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | F | 00'43''78 | 201 |
    | Iwan Wiktoria | 2007 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'27''83 | 201 |
137 | Kaczmarek Adrian | 2008 | POL Iukp Wodnik Police | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'34''63 | 200 |
    | Smolarczyk Wojciech | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'37''97 | 200 |
    | Olszewski Marcel | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'37''99 | 200 |
140 | Laskowska Katarzyna | 2008 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'49''08 | 198 |
    | Lisiak Zofia | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | F | 03'28''75 | 198 |
142 | Dokurno Jakub | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'34''79 | 197 |
143 | Balik Mikolaj | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | M | 00'37''55 | 195 |
    | Wozniak Amelia | 2008 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'39''50 | 195 |
    | Orlowski Bartosz | 2007 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | M | 06'05''81 | 195 |
146 | Kucharczyk Nadia | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''06 | 194 |
147 | Serafin Szymon | 2008 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'27''04 | 192 |
    | Dokurno Jakub | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | M | 01'27''15 | 192 |
149 | Kaczmarek Adrian | 2008 | POL Iukp Wodnik Police | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'38''58 | 191 |
    | Kesik Julia | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'42''30 | 191 |
    | Smolarczyk Wojciech | 2006 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'43''79 | 191 |
152 | Niedzwiecki Kacper | 2006 | POL Iukp Wodnik Police | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | M | 00'43''87 | 190 |
    | Niedzwiecki Kacper | 2006 | POL Iukp Wodnik Police | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | M | 12'50''52 | 190 |
    | Kujawa Jagoda | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | F | 13'52''95 | 190 |
155 | Otocka Martyna | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'49''85 | 189 |
    | Strozyk Iga | 2006 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | F | 03'32''26 | 189 |
    | Linkowska Oliwia | 2007 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | F | 06'48''33 | 189 |
158 | Serafin Szymon | 2008 | POL Ukp Marlin Gryfino | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | M | 00'38''77 | 188 |
    | Bieleninik Hanna | 2007 | POL MKS Neptun Stargard Szczecinski | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | F | 00'42''55 | 188 |
160 | Razniewska Alicja | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Foka Choszczno | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | F | 00'42''58 | 187 |