Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Majstrovstva Sr Open V Kratkom Bazene (Samorin, SVK) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Majstrovstva Sr Open V Kratkom Bazene (Samorin, SVK) - 1° Day
4x50 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZE Zlinsky Plaveky Klub | Langerova Monika, Honsova Adela, Andrlova Anna, Chudarkova Gabriela | 01'56''45 | |||
2 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | Veresova Natalia, Pavlikovska Barbora, Pavlikovska Zuzana, Cibulkova Martina | 01'58''06 | |||
3 | SVK Stu Trnava | Zaborska Miroslava, Vadovicova Nina, Potocka Tatiana, Bartovicova Barbara | 01'58''53 | |||
4 | HUN Jovo SC Veolia | Szimcsak Mira, Ganczer Lea, Egervari Eszter, Voroshazy Vanda | 01'59''85 | |||
5 | SVK Xbs Swimming | Rusnakova Rebeka, Nikolajova Sara, Langeova Lenka, Psotova Elena | 02'00''06 | |||
6 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | Cajbikova Sarah, Binar Mimovicova Zuzana, Sabolova Simina, Kubova Lucia | 02'01''25 | |||
7 | CZE Olymp Praha | Bujarkova Tereza, Plihalova Anna, Vebrova Berenika, Stepankova Marie | 02'01''74 | |||
8 | SVK Xbs Swimming | Misuthova Daniela, Jurikovicova Simona, Rusznyakova Sara, Dinkova Miroslava | 02'05''93 |