1 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'24''95 | 535 |
2 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'24''97 | 534 |
3 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'24''98 | 533 |
4 | De Lucia Daniel Giovanni | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 00'25''05 | 529 |
5 | Maggiolino Daniele | 1999 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'25''06 | 528 |
6 | Bruno Diego | 2002 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'25''47 | 503 |
    | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'25''47 | 503 |
8 | Bertinetti Luca | 2002 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'25''51 | 500 |
9 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'25''73 | 488 |
10 | Panico Samuele | 2002 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'25''87 | 480 |
11 | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'25''91 | 478 |
12 | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''26 | 459 |
13 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'26''29 | 457 |
14 | Ferro Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''47 | 448 |
15 | Retta Alessandro | 2000 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'26''59 | 442 |
16 | Marchesi Luca | 1998 | UISP Vivisport | 00'26''68 | 437 |
17 | Esposito Gennaro Alexander | 2002 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'26''87 | 428 |
18 | Castelli Stefano | 2000 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'26''90 | 427 |
19 | Buccarella Samuele | 1999 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'26''93 | 425 |
    | Graziano Samuel | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'26''93 | 425 |
21 | De Paoli Emanuele | 2001 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'27''10 | 417 |
22 | Monti Francesco | 2002 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'27''17 | 414 |
23 | Gatti Matteo | 1999 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'27''29 | 409 |
24 | Bricarello Paolo | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'27''31 | 408 |
25 | De Vecchi Erik | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'27''52 | 399 |
26 | Magliano Francesco | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'27''63 | 394 |
27 | Bertone Giorgio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'27''66 | 392 |
28 | Baratto Luca | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'27''88 | 383 |
29 | Falcone Simone | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''90 | 382 |
30 | Vithanage Dan Stefano | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''02 | 378 |
31 | Martino Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''06 | 376 |
32 | Schettino Luca | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'28''08 | 375 |
33 | Battisti Simone | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''18 | 371 |
34 | Ranaldo Mattia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'28''31 | 366 |
35 | Audagna Mattia | 1998 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'28''34 | 365 |
36 | Vaioli Gabriele | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 00'28''39 | 363 |
37 | Cappellano Lorenzo | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''50 | 359 |
38 | Giusti Elia | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'28''54 | 357 |
39 | Camolese Claudio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'28''55 | 357 |
40 | Bombieri Edoardo | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'28''56 | 356 |
41 | Conte Stefano | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''65 | 353 |
42 | Provera Nicolo' | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''69 | 352 |
43 | Soddu Alessandro | 1998 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'28''82 | 347 |
44 | Delsanto Simone | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'28''87 | 345 |
45 | Desimone Gianluca | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'28''94 | 343 |
46 | Rossi Alessandro | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''09 | 337 |
47 | Torta Cristian | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''19 | 334 |
48 | Bodo Christian | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''23 | 332 |
49 | Muscia Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'29''26 | 331 |
50 | Ferro Fabio | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''28 | 331 |
51 | Cellinetti Nicolo' | 2001 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'29''32 | 329 |
52 | Torre Alessio | 1998 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'29''51 | 323 |
53 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'29''53 | 322 |
54 | Schirripa Edoardo | 2001 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'30''46 | 294 |