1 | Romer Stanislaw | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 02'24''79 | 323 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:12.48 (37.46) [1:12.48] 150m 1:48.82 (36.34) 200m 2:24.79 (35.97) [1:12.31] |
2 | Cur Kacper | 2007 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 02'25''72 | 317 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:10.16 (36.68) [1:10.16] 150m 1:48.05 (37.89) 200m 2:25.72 (37.67) [1:15.56] |
3 | Ciechanowski Stanislaw | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 Warszawa | 02'27''53 | 305 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:12.20 (37.99) [1:12.20] 150m 1:50.69 (38.49) 200m 2:27.53 (36.84) [1:15.33] |
4 | Antosik Kacper | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'29''73 | 292 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:13.27 (38.90) [1:13.27] 150m 1:52.28 (39.01) 200m 2:29.73 (37.45) [1:16.46] |
5 | Szmytke Bartosz | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 02'30''73 | 286 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:14.36 (38.85) [1:14.36] 150m 1:53.65 (39.29) 200m 2:30.73 (37.08) [1:16.37] |
6 | Kozlowski Iwo | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 02'31''02 | 284 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:13.64 (38.56) [1:13.64] 150m 1:53.35 (39.71) 200m 2:31.02 (37.67) [1:17.38] |
7 | Garwulewski Bartlomiej | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'31''40 | 282 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:15.65 (39.75) [1:15.65] 150m 1:54.16 (38.51) 200m 2:31.40 (37.24) [1:15.75] |
8 | Reszka Jakub | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 02'31''44 | 282 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:12.95 (38.36) [1:12.95] 150m 1:52.07 (39.12) 200m 2:31.44 (39.37) [1:18.49] |
9 | Ukleja Szymon | 2007 | POL UKS Olimpic Warka | 02'32''25 | 278 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:14.50 (39.51) [1:14.50] 150m 1:54.75 (40.25) 200m 2:32.25 (37.50) [1:17.75] |
10 | Sitkiewicz Bogusz | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'32''54 | 276 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:16.35 (39.94) [1:16.35] 150m 1:54.19 (37.84) 200m 2:32.54 (38.35) [1:16.19] |
11 | Krolik Szymon | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 02'33''37 | 271 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:14.43 (39.51) [1:14.43] 150m 1:55.21 (40.78) 200m 2:33.37 (38.16) [1:18.94] |
12 | Wisniewski Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'33''46 | 271 | | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:15.76 (39.53) [1:15.76] 150m 1:55.48 (39.72) 200m 2:33.46 (37.98) [1:17.70] |
13 | Bedynski Sebastian | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 02'34''87 | 264 | | | |
50m 36.61 (36.61) 100m 1:16.57 (39.96) [1:16.57] 150m 1:56.46 (39.89) 200m 2:34.87 (38.41) [1:18.30] |
14 | Chmielewski Franciszek | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'36''41 | 256 | | | |
50m 35.65 (35.65) 100m 1:16.11 (40.46) [1:16.11] 150m 1:56.96 (40.85) 200m 2:36.41 (39.45) [1:20.30] |
15 | Kazanowski Dominik | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 02'36''76 | 254 | | | |
50m 36.72 (36.72) 100m 1:17.73 (41.01) [1:17.73] 150m 1:58.31 (40.58) 200m 2:36.76 (38.45) [1:19.03] |
16 | Wojciak Oliwier | 2007 | POL Uks V Lomianki | 02'37''04 | 253 | | | |
50m 37.14 (37.14) 100m 1:17.75 (40.61) [1:17.75] 150m 1:59.87 (42.12) 200m 2:37.04 (37.17) [1:19.29] |
17 | Redzynski Vel Rydzynski Mateusz | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 02'37''14 | 252 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:15.19 (39.38) [1:15.19] 150m 1:56.73 (41.54) 200m 2:37.14 (40.41) [1:21.95] |
18 | Stawiarski Oskar | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 02'37''21 | 252 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:58.89 (1:23.53) [1:58.89] 150m 2:37.21 (38.32) |
19 | Urbanczyk Julian | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 02'39''44 | 242 | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:17.22 (40.47) [1:17.22] 150m 1:59.07 (41.85) 200m 2:39.44 (40.37) [1:22.22] |
20 | Burczynski Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'40''60 | 236 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:18.74 (41.74) [1:18.74] 150m 2:01.44 (42.70) 200m 2:40.60 (39.16) [1:21.86] |
21 | Bodnar Maciej | 2007 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 02'40''69 | 236 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:19.32 (42.52) [1:19.32] 150m 2:02.29 (42.97) 200m 2:40.69 (38.40) [1:21.37] |
22 | Rahman Maximilian | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 02'42''95 | 226 | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:19.68 (42.87) [1:19.68] 150m 2:03.74 (44.06) 200m 2:42.95 (39.21) [1:23.27] |
23 | Lukawski Tomasz | 2007 | POL Srodmiejski Uks Polna Warszawa | 02'43''27 | 225 | | | |
50m 37.97 (37.97) 100m 1:19.99 (42.02) [1:19.99] 150m 2:03.01 (43.02) 200m 2:43.27 (40.26) [1:23.28] |
24 | Lewinski Kamil | 2007 | POL Uks V Lomianki | 02'44''90 | 218 | | | |
50m 37.69 (37.69) 100m 1:19.82 (42.13) [1:19.82] 150m 2:03.14 (43.32) 200m 2:44.90 (41.76) [1:25.08] |
25 | Malecki Mikolaj | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'45''35 | 217 | | | |
50m 38.51 (38.51) 100m 1:20.25 (41.74) [1:20.25] 150m 2:45.35 (1:25.10) |
26 | Szustowicz Maksymilian | 2007 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 02'45''69 | 215 | | | |
50m 38.66 (38.66) 100m 1:21.17 (42.51) [1:21.17] 150m 2:03.49 (42.32) 200m 2:45.69 (42.20) [1:24.52] |
27 | Kochan Aleksander | 2007 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 02'46''87 | 211 | | | |
50m 37.38 (37.38) 100m 1:21.24 (43.86) [1:21.24] 150m 2:05.30 (44.06) 200m 2:46.87 (41.57) [1:25.63] |
28 | Barcinski Natan | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 02'48''96 | 203 | | | |
50m 39.63 (39.63) 100m 1:23.94 (44.31) [1:23.94] 150m 2:07.53 (43.59) 200m 2:48.96 (41.43) [1:25.02] |
29 | Starzynski Szymon | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 02'50''39 | 198 | | | |
50m 39.19 (39.19) 100m 1:21.21 (42.02) [1:21.21] 150m 2:05.73 (44.52) 200m 2:50.39 (44.66) [1:29.18] |
30 | Koszela Krzysztof | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 02'51''68 | 193 | | | |
50m 39.62 (39.62) 100m 1:24.79 (45.17) [1:24.79] 150m 2:09.79 (45.00) 200m 2:51.68 (41.89) [1:26.89] |
31 | Kosobudzki Aleksander | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'52''01 | 192 | | | |
50m 39.76 (39.76) 100m 1:24.22 (44.46) [1:24.22] 150m 2:09.41 (45.19) 200m 2:52.01 (42.60) [1:27.79] |
32 | Iwaszkiewicz Jan | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 02'52''08 | 192 | | | |
50m 40.17 (40.17) 100m 1:25.43 (45.26) [1:25.43] 150m 2:10.02 (44.59) 200m 2:52.08 (42.06) [1:26.65] |
33 | Bieniecki Stefan | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 02'53''40 | 188 | | | |
50m 38.47 (38.47) 100m 1:23.31 (44.84) [1:23.31] 150m 2:09.31 (46.00) 200m 2:53.40 (44.09) [1:30.09] |
34 | Slawinski Jakub | 2007 | POL Uks Victoria Jozefow | 02'53''60 | 187 | | | |
50m 39.20 (39.20) 100m 1:25.17 (45.97) [1:25.17] 150m 2:11.19 (46.02) 200m 2:53.60 (42.41) [1:28.43] |
35 | Gniado Maciej | 2007 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 02'53''92 | 186 | | | |
50m 40.55 (40.55) 100m 1:25.57 (45.02) [1:25.57] 150m 2:10.98 (45.41) 200m 2:53.92 (42.94) [1:28.35] |
36 | Wystrychowski Wiktor | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 02'55''54 | 181 | | | |
50m 40.24 (40.24) 100m 1:26.15 (45.91) [1:26.15] 150m 2:14.60 (48.45) 200m 2:55.54 (40.94) [1:29.39] |
37 | Pranczk Leon | 2007 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 02'55''65 | 181 | | | |
50m 39.26 (39.26) 100m 1:25.59 (46.33) [1:25.59] 150m 2:12.55 (46.96) 200m 2:55.65 (43.10) [1:30.06] |
38 | Kisielewski Jakub | 2007 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 02'59''24 | 170 | | | |
50m 38.67 (38.67) 100m 1:24.75 (46.08) [1:24.75] 150m 2:13.51 (48.76) 200m 2:59.24 (45.73) [1:34.49] |
39 | Luczak Konstanty | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 02'59''51 | 169 | | | |
50m 41.30 (41.30) 100m 1:28.44 (47.14) [1:28.44] 150m 2:15.35 (46.91) 200m 2:59.51 (44.16) [1:31.07] |
40 | Gomulka Franciszek | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 03'00''50 | 166 | | | |
50m 41.74 (41.74) 100m 1:29.13 (47.39) [1:29.13] 150m 2:17.51 (48.38) 200m 3:00.50 (42.99) [1:31.37] |
41 | Staskiewicz Wiktor | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 03'01''57 | 163 | | | |
50m 41.01 (41.01) 100m 1:28.33 (47.32) [1:28.33] 150m 2:15.32 (46.99) 200m 3:01.57 (46.25) [1:33.24] |
42 | Kostrzanowski Kacper | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 03'02''75 | 160 | | | |
50m 41.61 (41.61) 100m 1:27.96 (46.35) [1:27.96] 150m 2:16.63 (48.67) 200m 3:02.75 (46.12) [1:34.79] |
43 | Luboinski Mateusz | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 03'04''43 | 156 | | | |
50m 40.21 (40.21) 100m 1:28.24 (48.03) [1:28.24] 150m 2:17.30 (49.06) 200m 3:04.43 (47.13) [1:36.19] |
44 | Lebkowski Marek | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 03'04''82 | 155 | | | |
50m 42.13 (42.13) 100m 1:29.99 (47.86) [1:29.99] 150m 2:18.51 (48.52) 200m 3:04.82 (46.31) [1:34.83] |
45 | Kargol Bruno | 2007 | POL Mkp Warszawianka | 03'06''55 | 151 | | | |
50m 42.06 (42.06) 100m 1:32.27 (50.21) [1:32.27] 150m 2:20.51 (48.24) 200m 3:06.55 (46.04) [1:34.28] |
46 | Zakrzewski Sebastian | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 03'08''37 | 146 | | | |
50m 42.12 (42.12) 100m 1:30.16 (48.04) [1:30.16] 150m 2:19.68 (49.52) 200m 3:08.37 (48.69) [1:38.21] |
47 | Cisek Jan | 2007 | POL UKS Ostrobramska Warszawa | 03'11''74 | 139 | | | |
50m 42.21 (42.21) 100m 1:32.69 (50.48) [1:32.69] 150m 2:23.85 (51.16) 200m 3:11.74 (47.89) [1:39.05] |
48 | Lukaszewicz Piotr | 2007 | POL UKS Skalar Warszawa | 03'13''65 | 135 | | | |
50m 44.18 (44.18) 100m 1:34.26 (50.08) [1:34.26] 150m 2:25.21 (50.95) 200m 3:13.65 (48.44) [1:39.39] |
49 | Lysik Piotr | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 03'15''48 | 131 | | | |
50m 42.23 (42.23) 100m 1:35.09 (52.86) [1:35.09] 150m 2:27.76 (52.67) 200m 3:15.48 (47.72) [1:40.39] |
50 | Zaborowski Konrad | 2007 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 03'20''63 | 121 | | | |
50m 43.54 (43.54) 100m 1:35.70 (52.16) [1:35.70] 150m 2:29.46 (53.76) 200m 3:20.63 (51.17) [1:44.93] |
51 | Wyszynski Mateusz | 2007 | POL UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | 03'20''86 | 121 | | | |
50m 45.69 (45.69) 100m 1:36.37 (50.68) [1:36.37] 150m 2:31.47 (55.10) 200m 3:20.86 (49.39) [1:44.49] |
52 | Stanczyk Krzysztof | 2007 | POL Ukp Polonia Warszawa | 03'21''87 | 119 | | | |
50m 45.20 (45.20) 100m 1:37.31 (52.11) [1:37.31] 150m 2:30.68 (53.37) 200m 3:21.87 (51.19) [1:44.56] |
53 | Osak Jan | 2007 | POL UKS Zoliborz Warszawa | 03'24''50 | 114 | | | |
50m 45.16 (45.16) 100m 1:38.98 (53.82) [1:38.98] 150m 2:33.88 (54.90) 200m 3:24.50 (50.62) [1:45.52] |
54 | Piwko Filip | 2008 | POL Ks Fenix Ozarow Mazowiecki | 03'50''32 | 80 | | | |
50m 51.19 (51.19) 100m 1:52.67 (1:01.48) [1:52.67] 150m 2:53.22 (1:00.55) 200m 3:50.32 (57.10) [1:57.65] |