1 | Pesce Alberto | 1998 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 02'20''08 | 635 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:08.84 (36.66) [1:08.84] 150m 1:44.27 (35.43) 200m 2:20.08 (35.81) [1:11.24] |
2 | Monego Pietro | 2001 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'24''04 | 584 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:09.92 (36.94) [1:09.92] 150m 1:46.67 (36.75) 200m 2:24.04 (37.37) [1:14.12] |
3 | Stefanello Jacopo | 2000 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'26''64 | 554 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:10.70 (37.85) [1:10.70] 150m 1:48.99 (38.29) 200m 2:26.64 (37.65) [1:15.94] |
4 | D'Ancona Nicola | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'27''35 | 546 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:11.06 (37.67) [1:11.06] 150m 1:49.81 (38.75) 200m 2:27.35 (37.54) [1:16.29] |
5 | Munteanu Marco | 2004 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 02'29''48 | 523 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:12.34 (37.98) [1:12.34] 150m 1:51.41 (39.07) 200m 2:29.48 (38.07) [1:17.14] |
6 | Barison Marco | 1997 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'30''74 | 510 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:11.08 (37.79) [1:11.08] 150m 1:50.54 (39.46) 200m 2:30.74 (40.20) [1:19.66] |
7 | Perazzolo Filippo | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'33''23 | 485 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:13.44 (39.04) [1:13.44] 150m 1:53.11 (39.67) 200m 2:33.23 (40.12) [1:19.79] |
8 | Boriero Alberto | 2002 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'37''30 | 448 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:13.50 (39.39) [1:13.50] 150m 1:54.95 (41.45) 200m 2:37.30 (42.35) [1:23.80] |
9 | Pasqual Nicola | 2004 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 02'38''89 | 435 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:14.98 (40.07) [1:14.98] 150m 1:56.72 (41.74) 200m 2:38.89 (42.17) [1:23.91] |
10 | Polato Elia | 2001 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 02'41''98 | 411 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:15.73 (40.72) [1:15.73] 150m 1:57.96 (42.23) 200m 2:41.98 (44.02) [1:26.25] |
11 | Bertin Jacopo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'46''23 | 380 | | | |
50m 35.45 (35.45) 100m 1:18.42 (42.97) [1:18.42] 150m 2:02.76 (44.34) 200m 2:46.23 (43.47) [1:27.81] |
12 | Ardenghi Samuele | 2004 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'47''64 | 370 | | | |
50m 36.37 (36.37) 100m 1:19.05 (42.68) [1:19.05] 150m 2:03.66 (44.61) 200m 2:47.64 (43.98) [1:28.59] |
13 | Rossi Andrea | 2005 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'50''86 | 350 | | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:20.78 (43.18) [1:20.78] 150m 2:05.61 (44.83) 200m 2:50.86 (45.25) [1:30.08] |
14 | Scantamburlo Matteo | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'01''40 | 292 | | | |
50m 40.48 (40.48) 100m 1:26.39 (45.91) [1:26.39] 150m 2:13.70 (47.31) 200m 3:01.40 (47.70) [1:35.01] |
15 | Scarpa Samuel | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'06''53 | 269 | | | |
50m 40.71 (40.71) 100m 1:27.85 (47.14) [1:27.85] 150m 2:16.44 (48.59) 200m 3:06.53 (50.09) [1:38.68] |
16 | Cappelletto Mescoli Alessandro | 2005 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 03'25''90 | 200 | | | |
50m 45.30 (45.30) 100m 1:37.44 (52.14) [1:37.44] 150m 2:31.11 (53.67) 200m 3:25.90 (54.79) [1:48.46] |