Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Slovakia Swimming Cup (Trencin, SVK) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Slovakia Swimming Cup (Trencin, SVK) - 3° Day
200 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludvik Tomas | 1999 | CZE Lokomotiva Beroun | 01'59''91 | |||
2 | Cernek Adam | 1999 | SVK Slovakia | 02'02''73 | |||
3 | Foltan Patrik | 2004 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'13''10 | |||
4 | Kusik Alex | 2002 | SVK Delta Klub Komarno | 02'14''74 | |||
5 | Peciar Tomas | 2002 | SVK Sportovy Klub Delfin Nitra | 02'15''57 | |||
6 | Brunovsky Samuel | 2001 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'17''72 | |||
7 | Mozola Peter | 2003 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 02'19''71 | |||
8 | Pitek Branislav | 2000 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 02'19''76 | |||
9 | Atovic Timotei | 2003 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 02'21''12 | |||
10 | Uhlik Michal | 2004 | SVK Stu Trnava | 02'21''58 | |||
11 | Porubec Urban | 2002 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 02'24''15 | |||
12 | Beno Erik | 2002 | SVK Stu Trnava | 02'24''52 | |||
13 | Paulicka Martin | 2001 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 02'24''58 | |||
14 | Stern Jakub | 2003 | SVK Povazskobystricky Plavecky Oddiel | 02'24''71 | |||
15 | Ilonciak Gabriel | 2002 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 02'25''48 | |||
16 | Podhorny Simon | 2003 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'27''47 | |||
17 | Van Wyk Daniel | 2006 | SVK Sportovy Klub Delfin Nitra | 02'34''49 | |||
18 | Kormanik Ondrej | 2004 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 02'42''61 | |||
19 | Petrik Alexander | 2004 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 02'53''18 |