Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Elena Lago 10° (Tezze Sul Brenta)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
Memorial Elena Lago 10° (Tezze Sul Brenta)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moressa Elena | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'32''18 | |
2 | De Franco Sabrina | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 00'32''19 | |
3 | Vanin Caterina | 2007 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'32''24 | |
4 | Zanella Nicole | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'32''30 | |
5 | Ferranti Emma | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'32''42 | |
6 | Pezzani Adelaide | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'32''64 | |
7 | Chiarello Giulia | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'32''96 | |
8 | Zanon Sofia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'33''01 | |
9 | Grandesso Nicole | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'33''06 | |
10 | Stevanato Cristiana | 2007 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'33''07 | |
11 | Verdolini Agnese | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'33''31 | |
12 | Scotton Evelyn | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'33''52 | |
13 | Maretto Giulia Adriana | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'33''72 | |
14 | Picchetti Elisabetta | 2007 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'33''89 | |
15 | Tremonti Ambra | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''07 | |
16 | Cosentino Carolina | 2008 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'34''14 | |
17 | Boaro Sara | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'34''21 | |
18 | Tedesco Federica | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''24 | |
19 | Boscaro Benedetta | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'34''26 | |
20 | Righetto Aurora | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'34''29 | |
21 | Zuecco Anya | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'34''50 | |
22 | Antonello Amy | 2007 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'34''53 | |
23 | Colaprisco Vittoria | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'34''62 | |
    | Griggio Aurora | 2007 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'34''62 | |
25 | Dotto Amanda | 2007 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'34''71 | |
26 | Lamperti Martina | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 00'35''17 | |
27 | Fabris Erika | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'35''35 | |
28 | Mosca Giulia | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 00'35''42 | |
29 | Frasson Caterina | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'35''79 | |
30 | Obert Emma | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 00'35''80 | |
31 | Fiore Diana | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'36''19 | |
32 | Limido Lavinia | 2008 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'36''25 | |
33 | Muraretto Rita | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'36''27 | |
34 | Marin Caterina | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'36''38 | |
35 | Cerpelloni Ludovica | 2008 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'36''40 | |
36 | Fassina Giorgia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'36''78 | |
37 | Marchetti Sofia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'37''00 | |
38 | Realini Gaia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 00'37''02 | |
39 | Zurlo Asia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'37''23 | |
40 | Camuffo Elisa | 2008 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'37''37 | |
41 | Kleiss Giulia Rosa | 2007 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'37''45 | |
    | Scognamiglio Elena | 2007 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'37''45 | |
43 | Colucci Eva | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | 00'38''00 | |
44 | Cecchinato Anna | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'38''54 | |
45 | Rossetto Caterina | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 00'38''66 | |
46 | Zilio Veronica | 2008 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'38''93 | |
47 | Carraro Aurora Chiara | 2008 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'38''99 | |
48 | Cioci Ginevra | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'39''04 | |
49 | Busnardo Alessia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'39''30 | |
50 | Perin Beatrice | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'39''41 | |
51 | Guarino Alessia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'39''51 | |
52 | Mirabella Aurora | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'39''53 | |
53 | Fior Marta | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'39''80 | |
54 | Gnoato Giada | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'40''06 | |
55 | Sandro Alessia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'40''76 | |
56 | De Angeli Anna | 2008 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'41''15 | |
57 | Rossi Matilde | 2008 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'41''28 | |
58 | Spezzaferri Alessandra | 2008 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'42''85 |