1 | Lora Erik | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'00''69 | 670 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 59.00 (30.94) [59.00] 150m 1:29.97 (30.97) 200m 2:00.69 (30.72) [1:01.69] |
2 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'04''79 | 606 | | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 59.83 (31.21) [59.83] 150m 1:32.08 (32.25) 200m 2:04.79 (32.71) [1:04.96] |
3 | Abbio Andrea | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'04''82 | 606 | | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:00.14 (30.99) [1:00.14] 150m 1:32.66 (32.52) 200m 2:04.82 (32.16) [1:04.68] |
4 | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'04''92 | 604 | | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:01.19 (31.51) [1:01.19] 150m 1:33.68 (32.49) 200m 2:04.92 (31.24) [1:03.73] |
5 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''93 | 562 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:01.94 (32.68) [1:01.94] 150m 1:35.25 (33.31) 200m 2:07.93 (32.68) [1:05.99] |
6 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'08''34 | 557 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:01.85 (31.81) [1:01.85] 150m 1:35.00 (33.15) 200m 2:08.34 (33.34) [1:06.49] |
7 | Mariano Carlo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'09''31 | 545 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:04.41 (33.20) [1:04.41] 150m 1:37.29 (32.88) 200m 2:09.31 (32.02) [1:04.90] |
8 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''82 | 538 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:02.35 (32.55) [1:02.35] 150m 1:36.02 (33.67) 200m 2:09.82 (33.80) [1:07.47] |
9 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'11''14 | 522 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:03.38 (33.18) [1:03.38] 150m 1:37.60 (34.22) 200m 2:11.14 (33.54) [1:07.76] |
10 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'11''31 | 520 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:03.51 (33.06) [1:03.51] 150m 1:37.41 (33.90) 200m 2:11.31 (33.90) [1:07.80] |
11 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''48 | 506 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:05.52 (33.92) [1:05.52] 150m 1:39.77 (34.25) 200m 2:12.48 (32.71) [1:06.96] |
12 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'12''63 | 505 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:04.08 (33.56) [1:04.08] 150m 1:38.24 (34.16) 200m 2:12.63 (34.39) [1:08.55] |
13 | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 02'12''72 | 504 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:05.51 (32.90) [1:05.51] 150m 1:39.45 (33.94) 200m 2:12.72 (33.27) [1:07.21] |
14 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'12''87 | 502 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:04.72 (33.79) [1:04.72] 150m 1:38.95 (34.23) 200m 2:12.87 (33.92) [1:08.15] |
15 | Brandimarte Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''28 | 497 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:05.00 (33.56) [1:05.00] 150m 1:38.86 (33.86) 200m 2:13.28 (34.42) [1:08.28] |
16 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''40 | 496 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:05.48 (33.95) [1:05.48] 150m 1:39.19 (33.71) 200m 2:13.40 (34.21) [1:07.92] |
17 | Colussi Ludovico | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'13''42 | 496 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:04.83 (33.98) [1:04.83] 150m 1:39.49 (34.66) 200m 2:13.42 (33.93) [1:08.59] |
18 | Macri' Federico | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''61 | 494 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:05.22 (33.95) [1:05.22] 150m 1:39.95 (34.73) 200m 2:13.61 (33.66) [1:08.39] |
19 | Fonsato Denis | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''30 | 486 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:04.67 (33.92) [1:04.67] 150m 1:39.56 (34.89) 200m 2:14.30 (34.74) [1:09.63] |
20 | Carruozzo Andrea Michele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'14''58 | 483 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:06.09 (34.06) [1:06.09] 150m 1:40.41 (34.32) 200m 2:14.58 (34.17) [1:08.49] |
21 | Randi Luca | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'14''79 | 481 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:05.68 (34.43) [1:05.68] 150m 1:41.01 (35.33) 200m 2:14.79 (33.78) [1:09.11] |
22 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'15''23 | 476 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:06.17 (34.24) [1:06.17] 150m 1:41.21 (35.04) 200m 2:15.23 (34.02) [1:09.06] |
23 | Deregibus Riccardo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'15''55 | 473 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:06.65 (34.83) [1:06.65] 150m 1:41.85 (35.20) 200m 2:15.55 (33.70) [1:08.90] |
24 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''56 | 462 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:06.32 (34.94) [1:06.32] 150m 1:41.97 (35.65) 200m 2:16.56 (34.59) [1:10.24] |
25 | Marengo Pietro | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'16''62 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:07.49 (34.49) [1:07.49] 150m 1:43.23 (35.74) 200m 2:16.62 (33.39) [1:09.13] |
26 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''07 | 457 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:06.64 (34.75) [1:06.64] 150m 1:42.80 (36.16) 200m 2:17.07 (34.27) [1:10.43] |
27 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''37 | 454 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:06.88 (34.52) [1:06.88] 150m 1:42.31 (35.43) 200m 2:17.37 (35.06) [1:10.49] |
28 | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''60 | 442 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:08.46 (35.78) [1:08.46] 150m 1:44.77 (36.31) 200m 2:18.60 (33.83) [1:10.14] |
29 | Treves Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'20''68 | 423 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:06.42 (34.91) [1:06.42] 150m 1:43.25 (36.83) 200m 2:20.68 (37.43) [1:14.26] |
30 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'21''11 | 419 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:09.70 (36.48) [1:09.70] 150m 1:47.18 (37.48) 200m 2:21.11 (33.93) [1:11.41] |
31 | Castellazzo Mattia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'21''19 | 418 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:07.81 (36.11) [1:07.81] 150m 1:44.78 (36.97) 200m 2:21.19 (36.41) [1:13.38] |
32 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''39 | 416 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:08.64 (35.71) [1:08.64] 150m 1:45.52 (36.88) 200m 2:21.39 (35.87) [1:12.75] |
33 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'22''15 | 410 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:09.02 (36.61) [1:09.02] 150m 1:45.93 (36.91) 200m 2:22.15 (36.22) [1:13.13] |
34 | Ferragut Gabriele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''71 | 397 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:09.94 (36.69) [1:09.94] 150m 1:47.57 (37.63) 200m 2:23.71 (36.14) [1:13.77] |
35 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''98 | 386 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:11.94 (37.35) [1:11.94] 150m 1:49.31 (37.37) 200m 2:24.98 (35.67) [1:13.04] |
36 | Salmi Filippo Maria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'25''41 | 383 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:11.58 (36.70) [1:11.58] 150m 1:49.19 (37.61) 200m 2:25.41 (36.22) [1:13.83] |
37 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'25''48 | 382 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:10.62 (36.40) [1:10.62] 150m 1:48.46 (37.84) 200m 2:25.48 (37.02) [1:14.86] |
38 | Maggiora Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''64 | 381 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:10.73 (36.18) [1:10.73] 150m 1:47.96 (37.23) 200m 2:25.64 (37.68) [1:14.91] |
39 | Ferraris Giorgio Alessandro | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'26''33 | 376 | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:13.55 (37.97) [1:13.55] 150m 1:50.76 (37.21) 200m 2:26.33 (35.57) [1:12.78] |
40 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''46 | 346 | | | |
50m 36.61 (36.61) 100m 1:13.71 (37.10) [1:13.71] 150m 1:52.06 (38.35) 200m 2:30.46 (38.40) [1:16.75] |
41 | Massera Alberto | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'31''53 | 338 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:13.57 (38.68) [1:13.57] 150m 1:52.74 (39.17) 200m 2:31.53 (38.79) [1:17.96] |
42 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'32''93 | 329 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:14.41 (39.26) [1:14.41] 150m 1:54.67 (40.26) 200m 2:32.93 (38.26) [1:18.52] |
43 | Simone Alfredo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''73 | 324 | | | |
50m 36.56 (36.56) 100m 1:15.44 (38.88) [1:15.44] 150m 1:55.41 (39.97) 200m 2:33.73 (38.32) [1:18.29] |
44 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'34''06 | 322 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:14.83 (38.84) [1:14.83] 150m 1:55.52 (40.69) 200m 2:34.06 (38.54) [1:19.23] |
45 | Causin Flavio | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'34''81 | 317 | | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:16.39 (39.74) [1:16.39] 150m 1:56.37 (39.98) 200m 2:34.81 (38.44) [1:18.42] |
46 | Bellini Francesco | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'36''58 | 307 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:17.03 (40.33) [1:17.03] 150m 1:57.38 (40.35) 200m 2:36.58 (39.20) [1:19.55] |
47 | Lanza Edoardo Francesco | 2005 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'36''71 | 306 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:16.52 (40.05) [1:16.52] 150m 1:57.20 (40.68) 200m 2:36.71 (39.51) [1:20.19] |
48 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'37''41 | 302 | | | |
50m 37.18 (37.18) 100m 1:17.61 (40.43) [1:17.61] 150m 1:57.73 (40.12) 200m 2:37.41 (39.68) [1:19.80] |
49 | Castoldi Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'43''32 | 270 | | | |
50m 39.17 (39.17) 100m 1:20.28 (41.11) [1:20.28] 150m 2:02.89 (42.61) 200m 2:43.32 (40.43) [1:23.04] |
50 | Mignone Daniele | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'56''31 | 215 | | | |
50m 42.24 (42.24) 100m 1:27.00 (44.76) [1:27.00] 150m 2:12.75 (45.75) 200m 2:56.31 (43.56) [1:29.31] |
51 | Ghittino Roberto Giovanni | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'02''20 | 194 | | | |
50m 43.56 (43.56) 100m 1:30.64 (47.08) [1:30.64] 150m 2:17.14 (46.50) 200m 3:02.20 (45.06) [1:31.56] |