1 | Gebert Johanna | 2004 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'19''10 | 489 | | | |
50m 37.69 (37.69) 100m 1:19.10 (41.41) [1:19.10] |
2 | Pastar Katarina | 2004 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'21''07 | 455 | | | |
50m 38.76 (38.76) 100m 1:21.07 (42.31) [1:21.07] |
3 | Ripfel Anabel | 2005 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'23''95 | 409 | | | |
50m 39.80 (39.80) 100m 1:23.95 (44.15) [1:23.95] |
4 | Sostaric Eva | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'24''26 | 405 | | | |
50m 39.77 (39.77) 100m 1:24.26 (44.49) [1:24.26] |
5 | Zach Kiesling Hannah | 2005 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'24''63 | 400 | | | |
50m 40.06 (40.06) 100m 1:24.63 (44.57) [1:24.63] |
6 | Zach Kiesling Klara | 2005 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'26''02 | 380 | | | |
50m 40.52 (40.52) 100m 1:26.02 (45.50) [1:26.02] |
7 | Anderle Isabella | 2005 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'27''51 | 361 | | | |
50m 41.70 (41.70) 100m 1:27.51 (45.81) [1:27.51] |
8 | Kotlarska Jasmin | 2005 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'27''58 | 360 | | | |
50m 41.35 (41.35) 100m 1:27.58 (46.23) [1:27.58] |
9 | Kirschka Nadine | 2004 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'30''23 | 330 | | | |
50m 42.67 (42.67) 100m 1:30.23 (47.56) [1:30.23] |
10 | Mitanovska Nikolina | 2005 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'30''29 | 329 | | | |
50m 43.02 (43.02) 100m 1:30.29 (47.27) [1:30.29] |
11 | Ehrich Laura Malin | 2005 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'31''18 | 319 | | | |
50m 42.70 (42.70) 100m 1:31.18 (48.48) [1:31.18] |
12 | Leu Anna | 2005 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'32''09 | 310 | | | |
50m 43.65 (43.65) 100m 1:32.09 (48.44) [1:32.09] |
13 | Stohl Judith | 2005 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'34''70 | 285 | | | |
50m 43.94 (43.94) 100m 1:34.70 (50.76) [1:34.70] |
14 | Waismayer Tatjana | 2005 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'35''17 | 281 | | | |
50m 44.67 (44.67) 100m 1:35.17 (50.50) [1:35.17] |
15 | Weindl Anna | 2005 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'35''27 | 280 | | | |
50m 44.67 (44.67) 100m 1:35.27 (50.60) [1:35.27] |
16 | Kapeller Mona Chiara | 2004 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'36''89 | 266 | | | |
50m 45.63 (45.63) 100m 1:36.89 (51.26) [1:36.89] |
17 | Gregor Luna | 2004 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 01'37''32 | 263 | | | |
50m 44.07 (44.07) 100m 1:37.32 (53.25) [1:37.32] |
18 | Horn Milena | 2005 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'45''38 | 207 | | | |
50m 49.04 (49.04) 100m 1:45.38 (56.34) [1:45.38] |
19 | Charalampous Leticia | 2004 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'46''06 | 203 | | | |
50m 49.24 (49.24) 100m 1:46.06 (56.82) [1:46.06] |
20 | Bruckner Charlotte | 2005 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 01'48''45 | 190 | | | |
50m 50.36 (50.36) 100m 1:48.45 (58.09) [1:48.45] |
21 | Weinberger Clara | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'54''65 | 160 | | | |
50m 50.51 (50.51) 100m 1:54.65 (1:04.14) [1:54.65] |