Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Jesenne M-VSO B, A, J, S (Spisska Nova Ves, SVK) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | CADETTI |
Jesenne M-VSO B, A, J, S (Spisska Nova Ves, SVK) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozak Jakub | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 00'24''82 | |
2 | Lesko Richard | 2002 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 00'25''67 | |
3 | Kosec Martin | 2003 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 00'26''03 | |
4 | Ertel David | 2003 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 00'26''07 | |
5 | Slimak Samuel | 2002 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 00'26''21 | |
6 | Mate Jakub | 2002 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 00'26''31 | |
7 | Guman Eduard | 2003 | SVK Telovychovna Jednota Slavia Pu Presov | 00'26''34 | |
8 | Smik Damian | 2002 | SVK Sportovy Klub Iglovia | 00'26''44 | |
9 | Slavkovsky Eduard | 2002 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 00'26''51 | |
10 | Dopiriak Daniel | 2002 | SVK Telovychovna Jednota Slavia Pu Presov | 00'26''57 | |
11 | Pavlak Milan | 2002 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 00'26''83 | |
12 | Molitoris Daniel | 2003 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 00'27''15 | |
13 | Simko Richard Jan | 2003 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 00'28''05 | |
14 | Turzak Tomas | 2002 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 00'28''16 | |
15 | Hatala Matej | 2003 | SVK Diamond Swimming Club Presov | 00'28''52 | |
16 | Nagy Robert | 2002 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 00'28''62 | |
17 | Pribula Stanislav | 2002 | SVK Diamond Swimming Club Presov | 00'29''06 | |
18 | Varga Nikolas | 2003 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 00'29''24 | |
19 | Struhar Adam | 2002 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 00'29''52 | |
20 | Kucera Martin | 2003 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 00'29''66 | |
21 | Brejcak Pavol | 2003 | SVK Kp Aquacity Poprad | 00'30''01 | |
22 | Schutz Juraj | 2002 | SVK Telovychovna Jednota Slavia Pu Presov | 00'30''31 |