1 | Bortolotti Lucia | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'09''11 | 399 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:09.11 (36.43) [1:09.11] |
2 | Dandrea Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'12''34 | 348 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:12.34 (37.49) [1:12.34] |
3 | Vianello Noemi | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'12''82 | 341 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:12.82 (37.42) [1:12.82] |
4 | Pellegrini Marta | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'13''18 | 336 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:13.18 (37.98) [1:13.18] |
5 | Mabiglia Matilde | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'13''44 | 333 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:13.44 (37.93) [1:13.44] |
6 | Conti Valentina | 2007 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'16''53 | 294 | | | |
50m 36.57 (36.57) 100m 1:16.53 (39.96) [1:16.53] |
7 | Campanelli Anna | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'17''22 | 286 | | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:17.22 (40.37) [1:17.22] |
8 | Ferrari Licia | 2007 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'17''55 | 282 | | | |
50m 36.96 (36.96) 100m 1:17.55 (40.59) [1:17.55] |
9 | Arcadio Angelica | 2007 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'17''80 | 280 | | | |
50m 37.51 (37.51) 100m 1:17.80 (40.29) [1:17.80] |
10 | Ganci Alice | 2008 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 01'17''98 | 278 | | | |
50m 36.84 (36.84) 100m 1:17.98 (41.14) [1:17.98] |
11 | Ferracin Isabella | 2008 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'18''38 | 274 | | | |
50m 37.22 (37.22) 100m 1:18.38 (41.16) [1:18.38] |
12 | Antonello Amy | 2007 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'18''44 | 273 | | | |
50m 38.58 (38.58) 100m 1:18.44 (39.86) [1:18.44] |
13 | Zadra Elisa | 2008 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'18''80 | 269 | | | |
50m 39.09 (39.09) 100m 1:18.80 (39.71) [1:18.80] |
14 | Marogna Arianna | 2008 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'18''91 | 268 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:18.91 (41.21) [1:18.91] |
15 | Riva Alice | 2007 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 01'19''74 | 260 | | | |
50m 37.66 (37.66) 100m 1:19.74 (42.08) [1:19.74] |
16 | Benacchio Sara | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'19''76 | 260 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:19.76 (42.66) [1:19.76] |
17 | Bellati Giorgia | 2008 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 01'19''97 | 258 | | | |
50m 38.35 (38.35) 100m 1:19.97 (41.62) [1:19.97] |
18 | Fiorese Aurora | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'20''04 | 257 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:20.04 (42.88) [1:20.04] |
19 | Cerpelloni Ludovica | 2008 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'21''00 | 248 | | | |
50m 38.31 (38.31) 100m 1:21.00 (42.69) [1:21.00] |
20 | Scialpi Matilde | 2007 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'21''14 | 247 | | | |
50m 38.85 (38.85) 100m 1:21.14 (42.29) [1:21.14] |
21 | Pellegrini Giulia | 2008 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'21''62 | 242 | | | |
50m 38.41 (38.41) 100m 1:21.62 (43.21) [1:21.62] |
22 | Mabiglia Greta | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'22''22 | 237 | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:22.22 (45.10) [1:22.22] |
23 | Marta Leiter Lucrezia | 2007 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'24''31 | 220 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:24.31 (45.42) [1:24.31] |
24 | Tartaglini Sofia | 2008 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 01'24''39 | 219 | | | |
50m 39.34 (39.34) 100m 1:24.39 (45.05) [1:24.39] |
25 | Campanelli Valentina | 2008 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'25''11 | 214 | | | |
50m 40.02 (40.02) 100m 1:25.11 (45.09) [1:25.11] |
26 | Pillon Amelia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'25''16 | 213 | | | |
50m 39.24 (39.24) 100m 1:25.16 (45.92) [1:25.16] |
27 | Ferraro Emma | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'25''84 | 208 | | | |
50m 39.81 (39.81) 100m 1:25.84 (46.03) [1:25.84] |
28 | Lupica Sophie | 2007 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 01'26''43 | 204 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:26.43 (45.33) [1:26.43] |
29 | Alberti Aurora | 2008 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 01'26''65 | 202 | | | |
50m 41.12 (41.12) 100m 1:26.65 (45.53) [1:26.65] |
30 | El Baz Sofia | 2008 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 01'27''67 | 195 | | | |
50m 40.77 (40.77) 100m 1:27.67 (46.90) [1:27.67] |
31 | Toksoz Buse | 2008 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 01'28''18 | 192 | | | |
50m 42.29 (42.29) 100m 1:28.18 (45.89) [1:28.18] |
32 | Arpaia Anna | 2008 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'28''23 | 192 | | | |
50m 41.59 (41.59) 100m 1:28.23 (46.64) [1:28.23] |
33 | Marconi Sofia | 2008 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 01'29''31 | 185 | | | |
50m 41.35 (41.35) 100m 1:29.31 (47.96) [1:29.31] |
34 | Baron Beatrice | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'29''68 | 182 | | | |
50m 42.87 (42.87) 100m 1:29.68 (46.81) [1:29.68] |
35 | Contolini Lucia | 2008 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'31''22 | 173 | | | |
50m 43.46 (43.46) 100m 1:31.22 (47.76) [1:31.22] |
36 | Scognamiglio Elena | 2007 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'31''43 | 172 | | | |
50m 41.69 (41.69) 100m 1:31.43 (49.74) [1:31.43] |
37 | Borsa Matilde | 2008 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 01'31''65 | 171 | | | |
50m 42.03 (42.03) 100m 1:31.65 (49.62) [1:31.65] |
38 | Torresan Isabella | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'33''02 | 163 | | | |
50m 43.38 (43.38) 100m 1:33.02 (49.64) [1:33.02] |
39 | Crivelli Cecilia | 2008 | SUI Swimming Team Savosa | 01'35''92 | 149 | | | |
50m 44.36 (44.36) 100m 1:35.92 (51.56) [1:35.92] |
40 | Chini Matilde | 2008 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'38''23 | 139 | | | |
50m 46.00 (46.00) 100m 1:38.23 (52.23) [1:38.23] |